Jordan Carrillo
Guadalajara Chivas
Central Midfielder
Shirt Number: 33
| Stat | Total | Per game | Last 5 | Last 5 / game |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Appearances | 9 | - | 5 | - |
| Goals | 1 | 0.11 | 1 | 0.20 |
| Assists | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Goals + Assists | 1 | 0.11 | 1 | 0.20 |
| GA / 90 | 0.28 | - | 0.81 | - |
| Rating | 6.86 | - | 6.86 | - |
| Minutes | 321 | 35.67 | 111 | 22.20 |
| Starts | 6 | 0.67 | 3 | 0.60 |
| Substitute Apps | 3 | 0.33 | 2 | 0.40 |
| Captain Apps | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties Won | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties Committed | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Pens Missed | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties Saved | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Shots (On / Total) | 6 / 13 | 0.67 / 1.44 | 3 / 6 | 0.60 / 1.20 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Dribbles (Succ / Att) | 9 / 13 | 1.00 / 1.44 | 1 / 2 | 0.20 / 0.40 |
| Duels (Won / Total) | 24 / 49 | 2.67 / 5.44 | 9 / 16 | 1.80 / 3.20 |
| Key Passes | 6 | 0.67 | 2 | 0.40 |
| Passes | 248 | 27.56 | 72 | 14.40 |
| Accurate Passes | 216 | 24.00 | 64 | 12.80 |
| Pass Accuracy | 87% | - | 89% | - |
| Tackles | 3 | 0.33 | 3 | 0.60 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Fouls Committed | 2 | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Fouls Against | 7 | 0.78 | 5 | 1.00 |
| Yellow Cards | 1 | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Red Cards | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Goals Conceded | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Goalkeeper Saves | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Transfers
| From | To | Date | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|
Santos Laguna
|
Guadalajara Chivas
|
30.06.2026 | Transfer |
Santos Laguna
|
Guadalajara Chivas
|
29.06.2026 | Transfer |
U.N.A.M. - Pumas
|
Santos Laguna
|
29.06.2026 | Return from loan |
Santos Laguna
|
U.N.A.M. - Pumas
|
31.12.2025 | Loan |
Sporting Gijon
|
Santos Laguna
|
13.01.2024 | - |
Santos Laguna
|
Sporting Gijon
|
01.08.2022 | Loan |
Jordan Carrillo is a football player, aged 0, representing the country of World. He was born on Invalid Date, in . Jordan Carrillo plays for Guadalajara Chivas, mainly as a Central Midfielder. He has made
9 appearances and has scored 1 goals, providing 0 assists in
all competitions this season, for club and country.
If you are interested in his statistics in specific leagues, click on the league icons above to filter the match list below. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the teams to see their respective pages.
If you are interested in his statistics in specific leagues, click on the league icons above to filter the match list below. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the teams to see their respective pages.
