Swiss Super League
Switzerland
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | xG | Rtg | Form | Pts | xPts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 36 : 10 | 20 : 15 | 7.11 |
|
34 | 19.65 | |
| 2 |
|
12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 38 : 23 | 28 : 17 | 7.04 |
|
25 | 21.86 | |
| 3 |
|
12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 25 : 18 | 27 : 17 | 6.9 |
|
23 | 21.47 | |
| 4 |
|
12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 25 : 26 | 18 : 24 | 6.78 |
|
20 | 13.83 | |
| 5 |
|
12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 19 : 22 | 22 : 17 | 6.77 |
|
19 | 19.53 | |
| 6 |
|
12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17 : 16 | 17 : 17 | 6.86 |
|
16 | 16.84 | |
| 7 |
|
12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18 : 22 | 14 : 17 | 6.8 |
|
14 | 14.87 | |
| 8 |
|
12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 19 : 25 | 22 : 26 | 6.77 |
|
13 | 14.43 | |
| 9 |
|
12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 24 : 34 | 20 : 25 | 6.65 |
|
13 | 14.31 | |
| 10 |
|
12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 15 : 28 | 22 : 25 | 6.66 |
|
10 | 14.6 | |
| 11 |
|
12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 24 : 25 | 21 : 24 | 6.98 |
|
10 | 14.75 | |
| 12 |
|
12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 : 22 | 12 : 19 | 6.63 |
|
6 | 11.3 | |
| Matches |
|
|||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
07.02.2027 16:30 |
Servette FC |
|
- |
|
FC Lugano |
|
||
|
07.02.2027 16:30 |
BSC Young Boys |
|
- |
|
Grasshoppers |
|
||
|
07.02.2027 14:00 |
FC Zurich |
|
- |
|
FC Sion |
|
||
|
06.02.2027 20:30 |
FC ST. Gallen |
|
- |
|
FC Basel 1893 |
|
||
|
06.02.2027 18:00 |
Lausanne |
|
- |
|
FC Luzern |
|
||
|
06.02.2027 18:00 |
FC Thun |
|
- |
|
FC Vaduz |
|
||
|
31.01.2027 16:30 |
FC Luzern |
|
- |
|
FC Zurich |
|
||
|
31.01.2027 16:30 |
FC Vaduz |
|
- |
|
Servette FC |
|
||
|
31.01.2027 14:00 |
FC Sion |
|
- |
|
FC ST. Gallen |
|
||
|
30.01.2027 20:30 |
FC Basel 1893 |
|
- |
|
BSC Young Boys |
|
||
|
30.01.2027 18:00 |
Grasshoppers |
|
- |
|
FC Thun |
|
||
|
30.01.2027 18:00 |
FC Lugano |
|
- |
|
Lausanne |
|
||
|
24.01.2027 16:30 |
FC Lugano |
|
- |
|
FC Sion |
|
||
|
24.01.2027 16:30 |
FC ST. Gallen |
|
- |
|
BSC Young Boys |
|
||
|
24.01.2027 14:00 |
Lausanne |
|
- |
|
FC Basel 1893 |
|
||
|
23.01.2027 20:30 |
Grasshoppers |
|
- |
|
Servette FC |
|
||
|
23.01.2027 18:00 |
FC Thun |
|
- |
|
FC Zurich |
|
||
|
23.01.2027 18:00 |
FC Vaduz |
|
- |
|
FC Luzern |
|
||
|
17.01.2027 16:30 |
FC Luzern |
|
- |
|
FC ST. Gallen |
|
||
|
17.01.2027 16:30 |
FC Sion |
|
- |
|
Grasshoppers |
|
||
|
17.01.2027 14:00 |
FC Zurich |
|
- |
|
Lausanne |
|
||
|
16.01.2027 20:30 |
BSC Young Boys |
|
- |
|
FC Lugano |
|
||
|
16.01.2027 18:00 |
FC Basel 1893 |
|
- |
|
FC Vaduz |
|
||
|
16.01.2027 18:00 |
Servette FC |
|
- |
|
FC Thun |
|
||
|
20.12.2026 16:30 |
Servette FC |
|
- |
|
BSC Young Boys |
|
||
|
20.12.2026 16:30 |
FC Vaduz |
|
- |
|
FC Lugano |
|
||
|
20.12.2026 14:00 |
FC Thun |
|
- |
|
FC Sion |
|
||
|
19.12.2026 20:30 |
FC Basel 1893 |
|
- |
|
FC Zurich |
|
||
|
19.12.2026 18:00 |
Grasshoppers |
|
- |
|
FC Luzern |
|
||
|
19.12.2026 18:00 |
Lausanne |
|
- |
|
FC ST. Gallen |
|
||
|
13.12.2026 16:30 |
FC Lugano |
|
- |
|
FC Thun |
|
||
|
13.12.2026 16:30 |
FC Sion |
|
- |
|
FC Basel 1893 |
|
||
|
13.12.2026 14:00 |
FC Luzern |
|
- |
|
Servette FC |
|
||
|
12.12.2026 20:30 |
BSC Young Boys |
|
- |
|
Lausanne |
|
||
|
12.12.2026 18:00 |
FC ST. Gallen |
|
- |
|
FC Vaduz |
|
||
|
12.12.2026 18:00 |
FC Zurich |
|
- |
|
Grasshoppers |
|
||
|
06.12.2026 16:30 |
Lausanne |
|
- |
|
FC Sion |
|
||
|
06.12.2026 16:30 |
FC ST. Gallen |
|
- |
|
Grasshoppers |
|
||
|
06.12.2026 14:00 |
FC Basel 1893 |
|
- |
|
Servette FC |
|
||
|
05.12.2026 20:30 |
FC Zurich |
|
- |
|
FC Lugano |
|
||
|
05.12.2026 18:00 |
FC Thun |
|
- |
|
FC Luzern |
|
||
|
05.12.2026 18:00 |
FC Vaduz |
|
- |
|
BSC Young Boys |
|
||
|
29.11.2026 16:30 |
FC Sion |
|
- |
|
BSC Young Boys |
|
||
|
29.11.2026 16:30 |
FC Thun |
|
- |
|
FC ST. Gallen |
|
||
|
29.11.2026 14:00 |
FC Luzern |
|
- |
|
FC Lugano |
|
||
|
28.11.2026 20:30 |
Servette FC |
|
- |
|
Lausanne |
|
||
|
28.11.2026 18:00 |
Grasshoppers |
|
- |
|
FC Basel 1893 |
|
||
|
28.11.2026 18:00 |
FC Vaduz |
|
- |
|
FC Zurich |
|
||
|
22.11.2026 16:30 |
FC Basel 1893 |
|
- |
|
FC Luzern |
|
||
|
22.11.2026 16:30 |
Lausanne |
|
- |
|
FC Vaduz |
|
||
|
22.11.2026 14:00 |
FC Zurich |
|
- |
|
FC ST. Gallen |
|
||
|
21.11.2026 20:30 |
FC Sion |
|
- |
|
Servette FC |
|
||
|
21.11.2026 18:00 |
FC Lugano |
|
- |
|
Grasshoppers |
|
||
|
21.11.2026 18:00 |
BSC Young Boys |
|
- |
|
FC Thun |
|
||
|
08.11.2026 16:30 |
Servette FC |
|
- |
|
FC Zurich |
|
||
|
08.11.2026 16:30 |
FC Thun |
|
- |
|
FC Basel 1893 |
|
||
|
08.11.2026 14:00 |
FC ST. Gallen |
|
- |
|
FC Lugano |
|
||
|
07.11.2026 20:30 |
Grasshoppers |
|
- |
|
Lausanne |
|
||
|
07.11.2026 18:00 |
FC Luzern |
|
- |
|
BSC Young Boys |
|
||
|
07.11.2026 18:00 |
FC Vaduz |
|
- |
|
FC Sion |
|
||
|
01.11.2026 16:30 |
Lausanne |
|
4 (2.04) | - | 5 (2.96) |
|
FC Thun |
|
|
01.11.2026 16:30 |
FC Lugano |
|
2 (0.97) | - | 1 (0.95) |
|
FC Basel 1893 |
|
|
01.11.2026 14:00 |
BSC Young Boys |
|
3 (2.10) | - | 5 (2.79) |
|
FC Zurich |
|
|
31.10.2026 20:30 |
FC Luzern |
|
1 (0.72) | - | 1 (3.15) |
|
FC Sion |
|
|
31.10.2026 18:00 |
Grasshoppers |
|
2 (2.77) | - | 2 (2.06) |
|
FC Vaduz |
|
|
31.10.2026 18:00 |
FC ST. Gallen |
|
2 (1.86) | - | 1 (1.17) |
|
Servette FC |
|
|
25.10.2026 16:30 |
FC Basel 1893 |
|
0 (1.15) | - | 0 (1.13) |
|
Grasshoppers |
|
|
25.10.2026 16:30 |
FC Sion |
|
1 (2.11) | - | 0 (1.21) |
|
Lausanne |
|
|
25.10.2026 14:00 |
FC Thun |
|
2 (1.90) | - | 3 (1.70) |
|
FC Lugano |
|
|
24.10.2026 20:30 |
BSC Young Boys |
|
2 (1.94) | - | 0 (1.18) |
|
FC ST. Gallen |
|
|
24.10.2026 18:00 |
Servette FC |
|
2 (2.12) | - | 1 (0.28) |
|
FC Vaduz |
|
|
24.10.2026 18:00 |
FC Zurich |
|
2 (1.79) | - | 1 (2.85) |
|
FC Luzern |
|
|
11.10.2026 16:30 |
FC ST. Gallen |
|
1 (1.65) | - | 0 (0.86) |
|
Lausanne |
|
|
11.10.2026 16:30 |
FC Vaduz |
|
3 (3.08) | - | 0 (0.90) |
|
FC Basel 1893 |
|
|
11.10.2026 14:00 |
Grasshoppers |
|
0 (0.36) | - | 2 (2.48) |
|
BSC Young Boys |
|
|
10.10.2026 18:00 |
Servette FC |
|
3 (1.46) | - | 0 (1.07) |
|
FC Sion |
|
|
10.10.2026 18:00 |
FC Zurich |
|
4 (0.94) | - | 2 (1.46) |
|
FC Thun |
|
|
10.10.2026 18:00 |
FC Lugano |
|
4 (2.56) | - | 0 (0.89) |
|
FC Luzern |
|
|
20.09.2026 16:30 |
FC Basel 1893 |
|
1 (1.22) | - | 3 (2.00) |
|
FC ST. Gallen |
|
|
20.09.2026 16:30 |
Lausanne |
|
0 (0.50) | - | 4 (2.09) |
|
FC Lugano |
|
|
20.09.2026 14:00 |
FC Vaduz |
|
1 (2.77) | - | 2 (1.70) |
|
FC Thun |
|
|
19.09.2026 18:00 |
FC Luzern |
|
5 (4.55) | - | 1 (1.79) |
|
Grasshoppers |
|
|
19.09.2026 18:00 |
BSC Young Boys |
|
3 (2.35) | - | 2 (0.54) |
|
Servette FC |
|
|
19.09.2026 18:00 |
FC Sion |
|
1 (2.28) | - | 1 (2.22) |
|
FC Zurich |
|
|
16.09.2026 19:00 |
FC Lugano |
|
4 (1.41) | - | 1 (1.14) |
|
FC ST. Gallen |
|
|
16.09.2026 19:00 |
FC Thun |
|
2 (2.05) | - | 4 (1.52) |
|
Servette FC |
|
|
15.09.2026 19:00 |
Grasshoppers |
|
2 (1.10) | - | 5 (3.48) |
|
FC Sion |
|
|
13.09.2026 16:30 |
Lausanne |
|
0 (1.42) | - | 1 (1.49) |
|
Servette FC |
|
|
13.09.2026 16:30 |
FC Luzern |
|
2 (1.62) | - | 4 (1.93) |
|
FC Basel 1893 |
|
|
13.09.2026 14:00 |
FC Zurich |
|
2 (1.18) | - | 1 (1.03) |
|
FC Vaduz |
|
|
12.09.2026 19:00 |
FC Lugano |
|
2 (1.51) | - | 2 (2.32) |
|
BSC Young Boys |
|
|
12.09.2026 18:00 |
FC ST. Gallen |
|
0 (1.29) | - | 3 (1.26) |
|
FC Sion |
|
|
12.09.2026 18:00 |
FC Thun |
|
0 (1.67) | - | 1 (2.26) |
|
Grasshoppers |
|
|
06.09.2026 16:30 |
FC Basel 1893 |
|
1 (0.31) | - | 3 (1.67) |
|
FC Lugano |
|
|
06.09.2026 16:30 |
FC Sion |
|
3 (2.78) | - | 2 (2.33) |
|
FC Thun |
|
|
06.09.2026 14:00 |
Servette FC |
|
0 (0.90) | - | 2 (1.37) |
|
FC ST. Gallen |
|
|
05.09.2026 20:30 |
Grasshoppers |
|
2 (4.16) | - | 2 (0.77) |
|
FC Zurich |
|
|
05.09.2026 18:00 |
FC Vaduz |
|
3 (1.65) | - | 1 (0.50) |
|
Lausanne |
|
|
05.09.2026 18:00 |
BSC Young Boys |
|
3 (3.36) | - | 3 (2.19) |
|
FC Luzern |
|
|
03.09.2026 20:30 |
FC Basel 1893 |
|
1 (0.94) | - | 2 (1.80) |
|
FC Sion |
|
|
03.09.2026 20:30 |
FC Lugano |
|
1 (1.29) | - | 0 (1.81) |
|
Servette FC |
|
|
02.09.2026 20:30 |
Grasshoppers |
|
2 (2.23) | - | 0 (1.80) |
|
FC ST. Gallen |
|
|
02.09.2026 20:30 |
FC Luzern |
|
2 (2.42) | - | 1 (1.10) |
|
FC Vaduz |
|
|
02.09.2026 20:30 |
FC Thun |
|
0 (1.58) | - | 0 (0.86) |
|
Lausanne |
|
|
01.09.2026 20:30 |
FC Zurich |
|
2 (1.87) | - | 4 (1.52) |
|
BSC Young Boys |
|
|
30.08.2026 16:30 |
FC ST. Gallen |
|
3 (2.88) | - | 4 (1.26) |
|
FC Thun |
|
|
30.08.2026 16:30 |
FC Vaduz |
|
5 (2.31) | - | 2 (2.99) |
|
Grasshoppers |
|
|
30.08.2026 14:00 |
FC Sion |
|
1 (1.82) | - | 2 (0.67) |
|
FC Lugano |
|
|
29.08.2026 20:30 |
BSC Young Boys |
|
3 (1.77) | - | 3 (1.28) |
|
FC Basel 1893 |
|
|
29.08.2026 18:00 |
Lausanne |
|
2 (1.09) | - | 3 (1.71) |
|
FC Zurich |
|
|
29.08.2026 18:00 |
Servette FC |
|
1 (1.64) | - | 1 (1.23) |
|
FC Luzern |
|
|
23.08.2026 14:00 |
BSC Young Boys |
|
4 (2.19) | - | 2 (1.64) |
|
FC Vaduz |
|
|
22.08.2026 20:30 |
FC Zurich |
|
1 (1.12) | - | 2 (1.64) |
|
FC Basel 1893 |
|
|
22.08.2026 18:00 |
FC Luzern |
|
1 (1.13) | - | 0 (0.43) |
|
Lausanne |
|
|
09.08.2026 16:30 |
FC Basel 1893 |
|
4 (1.07) | - | 2 (0.64) |
|
FC Thun |
|
|
09.08.2026 16:30 |
FC Sion |
|
3 (2.81) | - | 2 (1.75) |
|
FC Vaduz |
|
|
09.08.2026 16:30 |
FC ST. Gallen |
|
2 (3.31) | - | 2 (1.37) |
|
FC Luzern |
|
|
09.08.2026 14:00 |
FC Lugano |
|
5 (2.46) | - | 0 (0.96) |
|
FC Zurich |
|
|
08.08.2026 20:30 |
Servette FC |
|
2 (2.05) | - | 1 (0.97) |
|
Grasshoppers |
|
|
08.08.2026 18:00 |
Lausanne |
|
2 (1.54) | - | 2 (1.09) |
|
BSC Young Boys |
|
|
02.08.2026 16:30 |
Grasshoppers |
|
1 (1.83) | - | 4 (2.13) |
|
FC Lugano |
|
|
02.08.2026 16:30 |
FC Sion |
|
3 (2.83) | - | 0 (0.50) |
|
FC Luzern |
|
|
02.08.2026 14:00 |
FC Vaduz |
|
2 (1.97) | - | 3 (2.12) |
|
FC ST. Gallen |
|
|
01.08.2026 20:30 |
FC Thun |
|
0 (0.61) | - | 6 (3.38) |
|
BSC Young Boys |
|
|
01.08.2026 18:00 |
FC Basel 1893 |
|
0 (1.14) | - | 1 (0.46) |
|
Lausanne |
|
|
01.08.2026 18:00 |
FC Zurich |
|
2 (1.48) | - | 1 (1.53) |
|
Servette FC |
|
|
26.07.2026 16:30 |
FC Lugano |
|
2 (1.97) | - | 1 (0.99) |
|
FC Vaduz |
|
|
26.07.2026 16:30 |
FC ST. Gallen |
|
2 (1.53) | - | 1 (1.04) |
|
FC Zurich |
|
|
26.07.2026 14:00 |
BSC Young Boys |
|
4 (3.08) | - | 2 (1.59) |
|
FC Sion |
|
|
25.07.2026 20:30 |
FC Luzern |
|
1 (2.50) | - | 3 (1.63) |
|
FC Thun |
|
|
25.07.2026 18:00 |
Lausanne |
|
1 (0.80) | - | 1 (0.74) |
|
Grasshoppers |
|
|
25.07.2026 18:00 |
Servette FC |
|
0 (1.06) | - | 1 (1.61) |
|
FC Basel 1893 |
|
