Duje Dujmović
Wieczysta Kraków
Center Back
Shirt Number: 55
| Stat | Total | Per game | Last 5 | Last 5 / game |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Appearances | 9 | - | 5 | - |
| Goals | 2 | 0.22 | 1 | 0.20 |
| Assists | 1 | 0.11 | 1 | 0.20 |
| Goals + Assists | 3 | 0.33 | 2 | 0.40 |
| GA / 90 | 0.54 | - | 0.45 | - |
| Rating | 7.02 | - | 6.99 | - |
| Minutes | 503 | 55.89 | 398 | 79.60 |
| Starts | 8 | 0.89 | 5 | 1.00 |
| Substitute Apps | 1 | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Captain Apps | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties Won | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties Committed | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Pens Missed | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties Saved | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Shots (On / Total) | 3 / 7 | 0.33 / 0.78 | 2 / 5 | 0.40 / 1.00 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Dribbles (Succ / Att) | 6 / 7 | 0.67 / 0.78 | 6 / 7 | 1.20 / 1.40 |
| Duels (Won / Total) | 30 / 54 | 3.33 / 6.00 | 26 / 45 | 5.20 / 9.00 |
| Key Passes | 2 | 0.22 | 1 | 0.20 |
| Passes | 314 | 34.89 | 247 | 49.40 |
| Accurate Passes | 268 | 29.78 | 209 | 41.80 |
| Pass Accuracy | 85% | - | 85% | - |
| Tackles | 6 | 0.67 | 5 | 1.00 |
| Interceptions | 7 | 0.78 | 5 | 1.00 |
| Blocks | 4 | 0.44 | 2 | 0.40 |
| Fouls Committed | 7 | 0.78 | 4 | 0.80 |
| Fouls Against | 4 | 0.44 | 4 | 0.80 |
| Yellow Cards | 3 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.20 |
| Red Cards | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Goals Conceded | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Goalkeeper Saves | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Transfers
| From | To | Date | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|
Zrinjski
|
Wieczysta Kraków
|
26.06.2026 | Transfer |
Zrinjski
|
Wieczysta Kraków
|
25.06.2026 | Transfer |
HNK Rijeka
|
Zrinjski
|
24.01.2025 | Transfer |
Sibenik
|
HNK Rijeka
|
19.01.2025 | - |
HNK Rijeka
|
Sibenik
|
31.07.2024 | Loan |
Sibenik
|
HNK Rijeka
|
19.06.2024 | - |
HNK Rijeka
|
Sibenik
|
17.07.2023 | Loan |
Solin
|
HNK Rijeka
|
08.01.2022 | - |
Duje Dujmović is a football player, aged 22, representing the country of Croatia. He was born on 15.12.2003, in Split, Croatia. Duje Dujmović plays for Wieczysta Kraków, mainly as a Center Back. He has made
9 appearances and has scored 2 goals, providing 1 assists in
all competitions this season, for club and country.
If you are interested in his statistics in specific leagues, click on the league icons above to filter the match list below. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the teams to see their respective pages.
If you are interested in his statistics in specific leagues, click on the league icons above to filter the match list below. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the teams to see their respective pages.
