Maurice Krattenmacher
SV Elversberg
Left Winger
Shirt Number: 7
| Stat | Total | Per game | Last 5 | Last 5 / game |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Appearances | 9 | - | 5 | - |
| Goals | 4 | 0.44 | 1 | 0.20 |
| Assists | 1 | 0.11 | 1 | 0.20 |
| Goals + Assists | 5 | 0.56 | 2 | 0.40 |
| GA / 90 | 1.07 | - | 0.66 | - |
| Rating | 6.77 | - | 6.47 | - |
| Minutes | 419 | 46.56 | 271 | 54.20 |
| Starts | 6 | 0.67 | 5 | 1.00 |
| Substitute Apps | 3 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Captain Apps | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties Won | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties Committed | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Pens Missed | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties Saved | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Shots (On / Total) | 7 / 15 | 0.78 / 1.67 | 2 / 7 | 0.40 / 1.40 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0.11 | 1 | 0.20 |
| Dribbles (Succ / Att) | 9 / 21 | 1.00 / 2.33 | 7 / 13 | 1.40 / 2.60 |
| Duels (Won / Total) | 37 / 83 | 4.11 / 9.22 | 26 / 55 | 5.20 / 11.00 |
| Key Passes | 5 | 0.56 | 4 | 0.80 |
| Passes | 81 | 9.00 | 58 | 11.60 |
| Accurate Passes | 52 | 5.78 | 39 | 7.80 |
| Pass Accuracy | 64% | - | 67% | - |
| Tackles | 4 | 0.44 | 3 | 0.60 |
| Interceptions | 4 | 0.44 | 2 | 0.40 |
| Blocks | 3 | 0.33 | 3 | 0.60 |
| Fouls Committed | 10 | 1.11 | 8 | 1.60 |
| Fouls Against | 24 | 2.67 | 16 | 3.20 |
| Yellow Cards | 1 | 0.11 | 1 | 0.20 |
| Red Cards | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Goals Conceded | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Goalkeeper Saves | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Transfers
| From | To | Date | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|
Bayern München
|
SV Elversberg
|
30.06.2026 | Transfer |
Bayern München
|
SV Elversberg
|
29.06.2026 | Transfer |
Hertha BSC
|
Bayern München
|
29.06.2026 | Return from loan |
Bayern München
|
Hertha BSC
|
01.07.2025 | Loan |
Bayern München
|
Hertha BSC
|
30.06.2025 | Loan |
SSV Ulm 1846
|
Bayern München
|
01.06.2025 | Back from Loan |
Bayern München
|
SSV Ulm 1846
|
02.07.2024 | Loan |
SpVgg Unterhaching
|
Bayern München
|
01.07.2024 | - |
Maurice Krattenmacher is a football player, aged 21, representing the country of Germany. He was born on 11.08.2005, in Bad Aibling, Germany. Maurice Krattenmacher plays for SV Elversberg, mainly as a Left Winger. He has made
9 appearances and has scored 4 goals, providing 1 assists in
all competitions this season, for club and country.
If you are interested in his statistics in specific leagues, click on the league icons above to filter the match list below. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the teams to see their respective pages.
If you are interested in his statistics in specific leagues, click on the league icons above to filter the match list below. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the teams to see their respective pages.
