Ernest Muçi
Trabzonspor
Right Midfielder
Shirt Number: 7
| Stat | Total | Per game | Last 5 | Last 5 / game |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Appearances | 14 | - | 5 | - |
| Goals | 4 | 0.29 | 2 | 0.40 |
| Assists | 7 | 0.50 | 5 | 1.00 |
| Goals + Assists | 11 | 0.79 | 7 | 1.40 |
| GA / 90 | 1.11 | - | 2.01 | - |
| Rating | 7.24 | - | 7.84 | - |
| Minutes | 895 | 63.93 | 313 | 62.60 |
| Starts | 13 | 0.93 | 4 | 0.80 |
| Substitute Apps | 1 | 0.07 | 1 | 0.20 |
| Captain Apps | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties Won | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties Committed | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Pens Missed | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties Saved | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Shots (On / Total) | 14 / 27 | 1.00 / 1.93 | 6 / 11 | 1.20 / 2.20 |
| Offsides | 3 | 0.21 | 1 | 0.20 |
| Dribbles (Succ / Att) | 9 / 15 | 0.64 / 1.07 | 6 / 9 | 1.20 / 1.80 |
| Duels (Won / Total) | 37 / 77 | 2.64 / 5.50 | 17 / 31 | 3.40 / 6.20 |
| Key Passes | 26 | 1.86 | 11 | 2.20 |
| Passes | 360 | 25.71 | 132 | 26.40 |
| Accurate Passes | 294 | 21.00 | 106 | 21.20 |
| Pass Accuracy | 82% | - | 80% | - |
| Tackles | 18 | 1.29 | 8 | 1.60 |
| Interceptions | 3 | 0.21 | 1 | 0.20 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Fouls Committed | 8 | 0.57 | 4 | 0.80 |
| Fouls Against | 8 | 0.57 | 2 | 0.40 |
| Yellow Cards | 2 | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Red Cards | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Goals Conceded | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Goalkeeper Saves | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Transfers
| From | To | Date | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|
Beşiktaş
|
Trabzonspor
|
30.06.2026 | Transfer |
Beşiktaş
|
Trabzonspor
|
29.06.2026 | Transfer |
Trabzonspor
|
Beşiktaş
|
29.06.2026 | Return from loan |
Beşiktaş
|
Trabzonspor
|
06.09.2025 | Loan |
Legia Warszawa
|
Besiktas
|
09.02.2024 | - |
Tirana
|
Legia Warszawa
|
21.02.2021 | - |
Ernest Muçi is a football player, aged 25, representing the country of Albania. He was born on 19.03.2001, in Tiranë, Albania. Ernest Muçi plays for Trabzonspor, mainly as a Right Midfielder. He has made
14 appearances and has scored 4 goals, providing 7 assists in
all competitions this season, for club and country.
If you are interested in his statistics in specific leagues, click on the league icons above to filter the match list below. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the teams to see their respective pages.
If you are interested in his statistics in specific leagues, click on the league icons above to filter the match list below. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the teams to see their respective pages.
