Á. Krajcsovics
Ujpest
Forward
Shirt Number: 27
| Stat | Total | Per game | Last 5 | Last 5 / game |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Appearances | 19 | - | 5 | - |
| Goals | 2 | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Goals + Assists | 2 | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00 |
| GA / 90 | 0.29 | - | 0.00 | - |
| Rating | 6.78 | - | 6.66 | - |
| Minutes | 627 | 33.00 | 294 | 58.80 |
| Starts | 4 | 0.21 | 3 | 0.60 |
| Substitute Apps | 15 | 0.79 | 2 | 0.40 |
| Captain Apps | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties Won | 2 | 0.11 | 1 | 0.20 |
| Penalties Committed | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Pens Missed | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties Saved | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Shots (On / Total) | 13 / 16 | 0.68 / 0.84 | 5 / 6 | 1.00 / 1.20 |
| Offsides | 4 | 0.21 | 1 | 0.20 |
| Dribbles (Succ / Att) | 11 / 25 | 0.58 / 1.32 | 3 / 5 | 0.60 / 1.00 |
| Duels (Won / Total) | 45 / 102 | 2.37 / 5.37 | 18 / 41 | 3.60 / 8.20 |
| Key Passes | 5 | 0.26 | 5 | 1.00 |
| Passes | 177 | 9.32 | 79 | 15.80 |
| Accurate Passes | 132 | 6.95 | 60 | 12.00 |
| Pass Accuracy | 75% | - | 76% | - |
| Tackles | 15 | 0.79 | 6 | 1.20 |
| Interceptions | 5 | 0.26 | 2 | 0.40 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Fouls Committed | 15 | 0.79 | 5 | 1.00 |
| Fouls Against | 11 | 0.58 | 6 | 1.20 |
| Yellow Cards | 3 | 0.16 | 1 | 0.20 |
| Red Cards | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Goals Conceded | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Goalkeeper Saves | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Transfers
| From | To | Date | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|
Zalaegerszegi TE
|
Ujpest
|
08.01.2026 | Transfer |
Budapest Honved
|
Zalaegerszegi TE
|
06.01.2026 | Transfer |
Zalaegerszegi TE
|
Budapest Honved
|
30.12.2025 | Return from loan |
Zalaegerszegi TE
|
Budapest Honved
|
01.07.2025 | - |
Budapest Honved
|
Zalaegerszegi TE
|
30.06.2025 | Loan |
Zalaegerszegi TE
|
Budapest Honved
|
29.06.2025 | Return from loan |
Budapest Honved
|
Zalaegerszegi TE
|
03.09.2024 | Loan |
Á. Krajcsovics is a football player, aged 0, representing the country of World. He was born on Invalid Date, in . Á. Krajcsovics plays for Ujpest, mainly as a Forward. He has made
19 appearances and has scored 2 goals, providing 0 assists in
all competitions this season, for club and country.
If you are interested in his statistics in specific leagues, click on the league icons above to filter the match list below. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the teams to see their respective pages.
If you are interested in his statistics in specific leagues, click on the league icons above to filter the match list below. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the teams to see their respective pages.
