R. Karjalainen
AC Oulu
Striker
Shirt Number: 7
| Stat | Total | Per game | Last 5 | Last 5 / game |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Appearances | 16 | - | 5 | - |
| Goals | 4 | 0.25 | 2 | 0.40 |
| Assists | 5 | 0.31 | 3 | 0.60 |
| Goals + Assists | 9 | 0.56 | 5 | 1.00 |
| GA / 90 | 0.61 | - | 1.13 | - |
| Rating | 7.00 | - | 7.36 | - |
| Minutes | 1328 | 83.00 | 397 | 79.40 |
| Starts | 16 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.00 |
| Substitute Apps | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Captain Apps | 2 | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties Won | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties Committed | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Pens Missed | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties Saved | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Shots (On / Total) | 15 / 30 | 0.94 / 1.88 | 6 / 9 | 1.20 / 1.80 |
| Offsides | 13 | 0.81 | 9 | 1.80 |
| Dribbles (Succ / Att) | 10 / 18 | 0.63 / 1.13 | 1 / 4 | 0.20 / 0.80 |
| Duels (Won / Total) | 41 / 122 | 2.56 / 7.63 | 9 / 19 | 1.80 / 3.80 |
| Key Passes | 30 | 1.88 | 9 | 1.80 |
| Passes | 285 | 17.81 | 66 | 13.20 |
| Accurate Passes | 196 | 12.25 | 45 | 9.00 |
| Pass Accuracy | 69% | - | 68% | - |
| Tackles | 6 | 0.38 | 1 | 0.20 |
| Interceptions | 3 | 0.19 | 2 | 0.40 |
| Blocks | 5 | 0.31 | 1 | 0.20 |
| Fouls Committed | 2 | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Fouls Against | 8 | 0.50 | 3 | 0.60 |
| Yellow Cards | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Red Cards | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Goals Conceded | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Goalkeeper Saves | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Transfers
| From | To | Date | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|
SJK
|
AC Oulu
|
31.12.2025 | Free agent |
Helsingborg
|
AC Oulu
|
13.07.2022 | - |
Fortuna Sittard
|
Helsingborg
|
17.07.2021 | - |
Orebro SK
|
Fortuna Sittard
|
01.07.2021 | - |
Fortuna Sittard
|
Orebro SK
|
26.08.2020 | Loan |
KuPS
|
Fortuna Sittard
|
01.07.2019 | - |
AC Oulu
|
KuPS
|
17.01.2018 | Free |
AC Oulu
|
PS Kemi Kings
|
01.01.2017 | Free |
R. Karjalainen is a football player, aged 0, representing the country of World. He was born on Invalid Date, in . R. Karjalainen plays for AC Oulu, mainly as a Striker. He has made
16 appearances and has scored 4 goals, providing 5 assists in
all competitions this season, for club and country.
If you are interested in his statistics in specific leagues, click on the league icons above to filter the match list below. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the teams to see their respective pages.
If you are interested in his statistics in specific leagues, click on the league icons above to filter the match list below. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the teams to see their respective pages.
