Camilo Mena
Korona Kielce
Right Midfielder
Shirt Number: 30
| Stat | Total | Per game | Last 5 | Last 5 / game |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Appearances | 7 | - | 5 | - |
| Goals | 3 | 0.43 | 3 | 0.60 |
| Assists | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Goals + Assists | 3 | 0.43 | 3 | 0.60 |
| GA / 90 | 0.57 | - | 0.64 | - |
| Rating | 7.05 | - | 7.36 | - |
| Minutes | 474 | 67.71 | 420 | 84.00 |
| Starts | 5 | 0.71 | 5 | 1.00 |
| Substitute Apps | 2 | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Captain Apps | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties Won | 1 | 0.14 | 1 | 0.20 |
| Penalties Committed | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Pens Missed | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties Saved | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Shots (On / Total) | 3 / 10 | 0.43 / 1.43 | 3 / 10 | 0.60 / 2.00 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0.14 | 1 | 0.20 |
| Dribbles (Succ / Att) | 10 / 20 | 1.43 / 2.86 | 10 / 18 | 2.00 / 3.60 |
| Duels (Won / Total) | 44 / 77 | 6.29 / 11.00 | 42 / 68 | 8.40 / 13.60 |
| Key Passes | 8 | 1.14 | 8 | 1.60 |
| Passes | 156 | 22.29 | 131 | 26.20 |
| Accurate Passes | 126 | 18.00 | 103 | 20.60 |
| Pass Accuracy | 81% | - | 79% | - |
| Tackles | 14 | 2.00 | 13 | 2.60 |
| Interceptions | 4 | 0.57 | 4 | 0.80 |
| Blocks | 3 | 0.43 | 3 | 0.60 |
| Fouls Committed | 5 | 0.71 | 5 | 1.00 |
| Fouls Against | 20 | 2.86 | 19 | 3.80 |
| Yellow Cards | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Red Cards | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Goals Conceded | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Goalkeeper Saves | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Transfers
| From | To | Date | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|
Lechia Gdansk
|
Korona Kielce
|
08.09.2026 | Loan |
Valmiera / BSS
|
Lechia Gdansk
|
04.08.2023 | - |
Jagiellonia
|
Valmiera / BSS
|
29.06.2023 | - |
Valmiera / BSS
|
Jagiellonia
|
14.02.2023 | Loan |
Tigres FC
|
Valmiera / BSS
|
04.01.2021 | - |
Tigres FC
|
Deportivo Pereira
|
16.12.2019 | Loan |
Camilo Andrés Mena Márquez is a football player, aged 24, representing the country of Colombia. He was born on 01.10.2002, in Concordia, Colombia. Camilo Mena plays for Korona Kielce, mainly as a Right Midfielder. He has made
7 appearances and has scored 3 goals, providing 0 assists in
all competitions this season, for club and country.
If you are interested in his statistics in specific leagues, click on the league icons above to filter the match list below. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the teams to see their respective pages.
If you are interested in his statistics in specific leagues, click on the league icons above to filter the match list below. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the teams to see their respective pages.
