Moisés Villarroel
Blooming
Left Wing Back
Shirt Number: 8
| Stat | Total | Per game | Last 5 | Last 5 / game |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Appearances | 13 | - | 5 | - |
| Goals | 1 | 0.08 | 1 | 0.20 |
| Assists | 2 | 0.15 | 2 | 0.40 |
| Goals + Assists | 3 | 0.23 | 3 | 0.60 |
| GA / 90 | 0.31 | - | 0.60 | - |
| Rating | 6.62 | - | 6.76 | - |
| Minutes | 868 | 66.77 | 450 | 90.00 |
| Starts | 8 | 0.62 | 5 | 1.00 |
| Substitute Apps | 5 | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Captain Apps | 5 | 0.38 | 5 | 1.00 |
| Penalties | 1 | 0.08 | 1 | 0.20 |
| Penalties Won | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties Committed | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Pens Missed | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties Saved | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Shots (On / Total) | 5 / 11 | 0.38 / 0.85 | 4 / 9 | 0.80 / 1.80 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Dribbles (Succ / Att) | 8 / 15 | 0.62 / 1.15 | 4 / 11 | 0.80 / 2.20 |
| Duels (Won / Total) | 40 / 101 | 3.08 / 7.77 | 20 / 55 | 4.00 / 11.00 |
| Key Passes | 9 | 0.69 | 6 | 1.20 |
| Passes | 382 | 29.38 | 213 | 42.60 |
| Accurate Passes | 314 | 24.15 | 182 | 36.40 |
| Pass Accuracy | 82% | - | 85% | - |
| Tackles | 13 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.40 |
| Interceptions | 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.40 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0.15 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Fouls Committed | 13 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.40 |
| Fouls Against | 12 | 0.92 | 8 | 1.60 |
| Yellow Cards | 4 | 0.31 | 2 | 0.40 |
| Red Cards | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Goals Conceded | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Goalkeeper Saves | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Transfers
| From | To | Date | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|
Guabirá
|
Blooming
|
01.07.2024 | - |
Rionegro Aguilas
|
Guabirá
|
01.01.2024 | - |
Blooming
|
Rionegro Aguilas
|
13.07.2023 | - |
Bolívar
|
Blooming
|
21.06.2023 | - |
Jorge Wilstermann
|
Bolívar
|
28.06.2022 | - |
Bolívar
|
Oriente Petrolero
|
19.01.2017 | - |
Universidad de Chile
|
Bolívar
|
01.01.2016 | - |
Blooming
|
Universidad de Chile
|
01.07.2015 | Free |
Moisés Villarroel Angúlo is a football player, aged 28, representing the country of Bolivia. He was born on 07.09.1998, in Santa Cruz de la Sierra, Bolivia. Moisés Villarroel plays for Blooming, mainly as a Left Wing Back. He has made
13 appearances and has scored 1 goals, providing 2 assists in
all competitions this season, for club and country.
If you are interested in his statistics in specific leagues, click on the league icons above to filter the match list below. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the teams to see their respective pages.
If you are interested in his statistics in specific leagues, click on the league icons above to filter the match list below. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the teams to see their respective pages.
