Nikola Krstović
Atalanta
Striker
Shirt Number: 90
| Stat | Total | Per game | Last 5 | Last 5 / game |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Appearances | 17 | - | 5 | - |
| Goals | 8 | 0.47 | 3 | 0.60 |
| Assists | 3 | 0.18 | 1 | 0.20 |
| Goals + Assists | 11 | 0.65 | 4 | 0.80 |
| GA / 90 | 0.91 | - | 0.99 | - |
| Rating | 7.05 | - | 7.32 | - |
| Minutes | 1087 | 63.94 | 365 | 73.00 |
| Starts | 11 | 0.65 | 4 | 0.80 |
| Substitute Apps | 6 | 0.35 | 1 | 0.20 |
| Captain Apps | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties Won | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties Committed | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Pens Missed | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties Saved | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Shots (On / Total) | 22 / 51 | 1.29 / 3.00 | 6 / 17 | 1.20 / 3.40 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0.06 | 1 | 0.20 |
| Dribbles (Succ / Att) | 10 / 24 | 0.59 / 1.41 | 5 / 7 | 1.00 / 1.40 |
| Duels (Won / Total) | 55 / 130 | 3.24 / 7.65 | 22 / 40 | 4.40 / 8.00 |
| Key Passes | 12 | 0.71 | 2 | 0.40 |
| Passes | 252 | 14.82 | 84 | 16.80 |
| Accurate Passes | 178 | 10.47 | 58 | 11.60 |
| Pass Accuracy | 71% | - | 69% | - |
| Tackles | 6 | 0.35 | 3 | 0.60 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Blocks | 10 | 0.59 | 4 | 0.80 |
| Fouls Committed | 22 | 1.29 | 7 | 1.40 |
| Fouls Against | 14 | 0.82 | 4 | 0.80 |
| Yellow Cards | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Red Cards | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Goals Conceded | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Goalkeeper Saves | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Transfers
| From | To | Date | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|
Lecce
|
Atalanta
|
20.08.2025 | Transfer |
Lecce
|
Atalanta
|
18.08.2025 | Transfer |
Dunajska Streda
|
Lecce
|
18.08.2023 | € 3.8M |
FK Crvena Zvezda
|
Dunajska Streda
|
11.09.2021 | - |
Grafičar
|
FK Crvena Zvezda
|
01.07.2020 | - |
FK Crvena Zvezda
|
Grafičar
|
15.01.2020 | Loan |
Zeta
|
FK Crvena Zvezda
|
01.07.2019 | Free |
Nikola Krstović is a football player, aged 26, representing the country of Montenegro. He was born on 05.04.2000, in Golubovci, Montenegro. Nikola Krstović plays for Atalanta, mainly as a Striker. He has made
17 appearances and has scored 8 goals, providing 3 assists in
all competitions this season, for club and country.
If you are interested in his statistics in specific leagues, click on the league icons above to filter the match list below. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the teams to see their respective pages.
If you are interested in his statistics in specific leagues, click on the league icons above to filter the match list below. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the teams to see their respective pages.
