Lamine Ghezali
AC Oulu
Central Midfielder
Shirt Number: 11
| Stat | Total | Per game | Last 5 | Last 5 / game |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Appearances | 13 | - | 5 | - |
| Goals | 1 | 0.08 | 1 | 0.20 |
| Assists | 2 | 0.15 | 1 | 0.20 |
| Goals + Assists | 3 | 0.23 | 2 | 0.40 |
| GA / 90 | 0.41 | - | 1.51 | - |
| Rating | 6.58 | - | 6.64 | - |
| Minutes | 663 | 51.00 | 119 | 23.80 |
| Starts | 12 | 0.92 | 5 | 1.00 |
| Substitute Apps | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Captain Apps | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties Won | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties Committed | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Pens Missed | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties Saved | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Shots (On / Total) | 3 / 5 | 0.23 / 0.38 | 2 / 3 | 0.40 / 0.60 |
| Offsides | 6 | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Dribbles (Succ / Att) | 12 / 19 | 0.92 / 1.46 | 1 / 2 | 0.20 / 0.40 |
| Duels (Won / Total) | 37 / 91 | 2.85 / 7.00 | 3 / 8 | 0.60 / 1.60 |
| Key Passes | 14 | 1.08 | 5 | 1.00 |
| Passes | 225 | 17.31 | 35 | 7.00 |
| Accurate Passes | 165 | 12.69 | 25 | 5.00 |
| Pass Accuracy | 73% | - | 71% | - |
| Tackles | 3 | 0.23 | 2 | 0.40 |
| Interceptions | 3 | 0.23 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0.08 | 1 | 0.20 |
| Fouls Committed | 11 | 0.85 | 2 | 0.40 |
| Fouls Against | 7 | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Yellow Cards | 2 | 0.15 | 2 | 0.40 |
| Red Cards | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Goals Conceded | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Goalkeeper Saves | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Transfers
| From | To | Date | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|
Uta Arad
|
AC Oulu
|
11.08.2025 | Free Transfer |
Uta Arad
|
AC Oulu
|
10.08.2025 | Free agent |
Levadiakos
|
Uta Arad
|
14.08.2024 | Free |
Dinamo Bucuresti
|
Levadiakos
|
31.01.2024 | Free |
UNFP
|
Dinamo Bucuresti
|
17.08.2022 | Free |
Saint Etienne
|
Lyon Duchere
|
22.07.2020 | Loan |
Saint Etienne
|
Chateauroux
|
17.07.2019 | Loan |
Lamine Ghezali is a football player, aged 27, representing the country of France. He was born on 06.07.1999, in Lagny-sur-Marne, France. Lamine Ghezali plays for AC Oulu, mainly as a Central Midfielder. He has made
13 appearances and has scored 1 goals, providing 2 assists in
all competitions this season, for club and country.
If you are interested in his statistics in specific leagues, click on the league icons above to filter the match list below. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the teams to see their respective pages.
If you are interested in his statistics in specific leagues, click on the league icons above to filter the match list below. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the teams to see their respective pages.
