IF Brommapojkarna
Allsvenskan
6W 6D 7L
31.6% win
1.26 pts/game
31.6% win
1.26 pts/game
Goals
27 - 31
1.42 - 1.63/game
xG
11.6 - 11.7
0.61 - 0.62/game
Corners
85 - 106
4.47 - 5.58/game
Shots on Goal
66 - 103
3.47 - 5.42/game
| Matches | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
06.04.2026 14:00 |
BK Hacken |
|
2 (1.82) | - | 2 (0.50) |
|
IF Brommapojkarna |
|
|
13.04.2026 19:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna |
|
2 (1.66) | - | 2 (1.30) |
|
AIK Stockholm |
|
|
18.04.2026 15:00 |
Mjallby AIF |
|
3 (0.68) | - | 0 (1.80) |
|
IF Brommapojkarna |
|
|
22.04.2026 19:00 |
Orgryte IS |
|
1 (1.43) | - | 2 (1.47) |
|
IF Brommapojkarna |
|
|
26.04.2026 16:30 |
IF Brommapojkarna |
|
1 (1.88) | - | 2 (1.80) |
|
Vasteras SK FK |
|
|
04.05.2026 19:00 |
Halmstad |
|
1 (0.84) | - | 3 (1.68) |
|
IF Brommapojkarna |
|
|
08.05.2026 19:00 |
IF Elfsborg |
|
2 | - | 0 |
|
IF Brommapojkarna |
|
|
17.05.2026 14:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna |
|
1 (0.46) | - | 0 (2.70) |
|
Kalmar FF |
|
|
22.05.2026 19:00 |
Djurgardens IF |
|
1 | - | 2 |
|
IF Brommapojkarna |
|
|
31.05.2026 14:00 |
Degerfors IF |
|
2 (1.17) | - | 2 (2.15) |
|
IF Brommapojkarna |
|
|
06.07.2026 19:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna |
|
1 | - | 1 |
|
Gais |
|
|
12.07.2026 16:30 |
IF Brommapojkarna |
|
1 | - | 2 |
|
Sirius |
|
|
17.07.2026 19:00 |
IFK Goteborg |
|
2 | - | 1 |
|
IF Brommapojkarna |
|
|
26.07.2026 14:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna |
|
1 | - | 1 |
|
Hammarby FF |
|
|
02.08.2026 14:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna |
|
1 | - | 2 |
|
Malmo FF |
|
|
10.08.2026 19:00 |
Sirius |
|
2 | - | 2 |
|
IF Brommapojkarna |
|
|
16.08.2026 14:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna |
|
3 | - | 1 |
|
Orgryte IS |
|
|
23.08.2026 16:30 |
IF Brommapojkarna |
|
2 | - | 0 |
|
Degerfors IF |
|
|
31.08.2026 19:00 |
Gais |
|
4 | - | 0 |
|
IF Brommapojkarna |
|
|
06.09.2026 16:30 |
IF Brommapojkarna |
|
- |
|
IF elfsborg |
|
||
|
13.09.2026 14:00 |
Hammarby FF |
|
- |
|
IF Brommapojkarna |
|
||
|
19.09.2026 15:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna |
|
- |
|
IFK Goteborg |
|
||
|
11.10.2026 15:00 |
AIK Stockholm |
|
- |
|
IF Brommapojkarna |
|
||
|
18.10.2026 15:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna |
|
- |
|
Djurgardens IF |
|
||
|
25.10.2026 15:00 |
kalmar FF |
|
- |
|
IF Brommapojkarna |
|
||
|
28.10.2026 15:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna |
|
- |
|
BK Hacken |
|
||
|
01.11.2026 15:00 |
Vasteras SK FK |
|
- |
|
IF Brommapojkarna |
|
||
|
08.11.2026 15:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna |
|
- |
|
Mjallby AIF |
|
||
|
22.11.2026 15:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna |
|
- |
|
Halmstad |
|
||
|
29.11.2026 15:00 |
Malmo FF |
|
- |
|
IF Brommapojkarna |
|
||
Latest Transfers
| Player | From | To | Date | Fee | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
IF Brommapojkarna
|
Ljungskile SK
|
11.08.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Left Winger
|
IF Brommapojkarna
|
Toulouse
|
06.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Left Winger
|
IF Brommapojkarna
|
Toulouse
|
05.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
IF Brommapojkarna
|
Nacka Iliria
|
20.07.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
IF Brommapojkarna
|
Assyriska FF
|
19.07.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Franke
|
IF Brommapojkarna
|
19.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
IF Brommapojkarna
|
Assyriska FF
|
18.07.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
IF Brommapojkarna
|
Breidablik
|
16.07.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Right Back
|
IF Brommapojkarna
|
Slask Wroclaw
|
06.07.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Defensive Midfielder
|
ES Tunis
|
IF Brommapojkarna
|
06.07.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Right Back
|
IF Brommapojkarna
|
Slask Wroclaw
|
05.07.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Defensive Midfielder
|
ES Tunis
|
IF Brommapojkarna
|
30.06.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
IF Brommapojkarna
|
MSV Duisburg
|
30.06.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
IF Brommapojkarna
|
Nice
|
29.06.2026 | Return from loan | |
|
|
Defensive Midfielder
|
Pafos
|
IF Brommapojkarna
|
29.06.2026 | Return from loan |
|
|
Defensive Midfielder
|
ES Tunis
|
IF Brommapojkarna
|
29.06.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
IF Brommapojkarna
|
MSV Duisburg
|
29.06.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
VfL Osnabrück
|
IF Brommapojkarna
|
29.06.2026 | Return from loan | |
|
|
Right Back
|
IF Brommapojkarna
|
Mariehamn
|
25.03.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Real Sapphire
|
IF Brommapojkarna
|
24.03.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Real Sapphire
|
IF Brommapojkarna
|
24.03.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Defensive Midfielder
|
IF Brommapojkarna
|
Sirius
|
24.03.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
IF Brommapojkarna
|
Stockholm Internazionale
|
24.03.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
IF Brommapojkarna
|
Vasalund
|
24.03.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Real Sapphire
|
IF Brommapojkarna
|
24.03.2026 | Loan | |
Transfers updated at 03.09.2026
IF Brommapojkarna is a football club which featured in the following competitions this season: Allsvenskan,
having 6 wins, 6 draws, and 7 losses. They've scored a total of 27, from 11.6 expected goals, conceding 31 goals from 11.7 expected goals.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
Players
Showing all competitions
Show latest tournament stats
Squad updated at 23.08.2026
