NSI Runavik
UEFA Conference League
Statistics
1542
Elo
2
2
2
WinsDrawsLosses
0
Elo last 30 days
| Stat | Total | Per game | Last 5 | Last 5 / game |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 8 | 1.33 | 7 | 1.4 |
| xPoints | 6.3 | 1.05 | 5.25 | 1.05 |
| Goals | 7 | 1.17 | 6 | 1.2 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 1.33 | 7 | 1.4 |
| xG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| xGA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Corners | 8 | 1.33 | 8 | 1.6 |
| Corners Against | 18 | 3 | 18 | 3.6 |
| Shots on Goal | 5 | 0.83 | 5 | 1 |
| Shots on Goal Against | 18 | 3 | 18 | 3.6 |
| Avg Rating | 2 rated | 6.93 | 2 rated | 6.93 |
| Elo | +35 | +5.84 | +45 | +9.02 |
| Elo of teams played | 9702 | 1617.1 | 8287 | 1657.5 |
| Competition | Played | Goals | Assists | Avg Rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
6 | 7 | 2 | 6.93 | |
Latest Transfers
| Player | From | To | Date | Fee | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
NSI Runavik
|
Skála
|
31.07.2026 | - | |
|
|
NSI Runavik
|
Nacka Iliria
|
30.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
NSI Runavik
|
Skála
|
16.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
NSI Runavik
|
Skála
|
15.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
NSI Runavik
|
Nacka Iliria
|
15.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Kolding IF
|
NSI Runavik
|
12.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Kolding IF
|
NSI Runavik
|
11.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Šiauliai
|
NSI Runavik
|
30.06.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Šiauliai
|
NSI Runavik
|
30.06.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Šiauliai
|
NSI Runavik
|
29.06.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
NSI Runavik
|
ÍF II
|
21.06.2026 | - | |
|
|
NSI Runavik
|
ÍF II
|
21.06.2026 | - | |
|
|
NSI Runavik
|
ÍF II
|
20.06.2026 | - | |
|
|
NSI Runavik
|
ÍF II
|
20.06.2026 | - | |
|
|
NSI Runavik
|
Notodden
|
09.03.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Left Back
|
07 Vestur
|
NSI Runavik
|
08.03.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
NSI Runavik
|
Notodden
|
08.03.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Ostersunds FK
|
NSI Runavik
|
03.03.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Ostersunds FK
|
NSI Runavik
|
02.03.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Right Midfielder
|
B36 Torshavn
|
NSI Runavik
|
28.02.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
NSI Runavik
|
B68
|
28.02.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
NSI Runavik
|
Hoyvík
|
28.02.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Right Midfielder
|
B36 Torshavn
|
NSI Runavik
|
27.02.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
NSI Runavik
|
Hoyvík
|
27.02.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
NSI Runavik
|
Asane
|
26.02.2026 | Free agent | |
Transfers updated at 19.10.2026
NSI Runavik is a football club, managed by Sigurdur Eyjolfsson,
playing their home matches at Djúpumýra.
This season they featured in the following competitions: UEFA Conference League,
having 2 wins, 2 draws, and 2 losses. They've scored a total of 7 goals from 0 expected goals, conceding 8 goals from 0 expected goals.
Their current top scorers
are
M. Lindh and Petur Knudsen
with 1 goal each.
Their current Elo rating is 1542,
unchanged over the last 30 days.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
| Matches | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
09.07.2026 20:45 |
NSI Runavik |
|
1 | - | 1 |
|
Hamrun Spartans |
|
|
16.07.2026 19:30 |
Hamrun Spartans |
|
1 | - | 2 |
|
NSI Runavik |
|
|
23.07.2026 20:45 |
NSI Runavik |
|
0 | - | 2 |
|
Koper |
|
|
30.07.2026 20:45 |
Koper |
|
0 | - | 2 |
|
NSI Runavik |
|
|
06.08.2026 20:30 |
FC Lugano |
|
2 | - | 0 |
|
NSI Runavik |
|
|
13.08.2026 19:30 |
NSI Runavik |
|
2 | - | 2 |
|
FC Lugano |
|
Squad updated at 27.08.2026
