Nashville SC
Major League Soccer
Statistics
1695
Elo
22
8
3
WinsDrawsLosses
+26
Elo last 30 days
| Stat | Total | Per game | Last 5 | Last 5 / game |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 74 | 2.24 | 11 | 2.2 |
| xPoints | 50.34 | 1.53 | 8.42 | 1.68 |
| Goals | 69 | 2.09 | 10 | 2 |
| Goals Against | 25 | 0.76 | 3 | 0.6 |
| xG | 53.8 | 1.63 | 10.42 | 2.08 |
| xGA | 38.6 | 1.17 | 5.78 | 1.16 |
| Corners | 176 | 5.33 | 26 | 5.2 |
| Corners Against | 135 | 4.09 | 25 | 5 |
| Shots on Goal | 171 | 5.18 | 27 | 5.4 |
| Shots on Goal Against | 116 | 3.52 | 15 | 3 |
| Avg Rating | 33 rated | 7.05 | 5 rated | 6.88 |
| Elo | +195 | +5.92 | +7 | +1.37 |
| Elo of teams played | 49058 | 1486.6 | 7295 | 1459 |
| Competition | Played | Goals | Assists | Avg Rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
33 | 69 | 44 | 7.05 | |
Latest Transfers
| Player | From | To | Date | Fee | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Nashville SC
|
Austin
|
01.09.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
Nashville SC
|
St. Louis City
|
01.09.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Left Back
|
Columbus Crew
|
Nashville SC
|
30.08.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Tampa Bay Rowdies
|
Nashville SC
|
17.08.2026 | Return from loan | |
|
|
Nashville SC
|
Phoenix Rising
|
17.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Striker
|
Nashville SC
|
Rouen
|
16.08.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Striker
|
Nashville SC
|
Rouen
|
15.08.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Ranheim
|
Nashville SC
|
26.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Ranheim
|
Nashville SC
|
26.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Ranheim
|
Nashville SC
|
25.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Nashville SC
|
Gefle IF
|
20.07.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
New York City FC
|
Nashville SC
|
19.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
New York City FC
|
Nashville SC
|
18.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
FC Augsburg
|
Nashville SC
|
15.07.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
|
Nashville SC
|
29.06.2026 | Return from loan | |
|
|
Nashville SC
|
Tampa Bay Rowdies
|
22.05.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Nashville SC
|
FC Dallas
|
11.03.2026 | Return from loan | |
|
|
Nashville SC
|
FC Dallas
|
11.03.2026 | Return from loan | |
|
|
Nashville SC
|
Huntsville City
|
19.02.2026 | - | |
|
|
Nashville SC
|
Huntsville City
|
19.02.2026 | - | |
|
|
Nashville SC
|
Huntsville City
|
19.02.2026 | - | |
|
|
Nashville SC
|
Huntsville City
|
18.02.2026 | - | |
|
|
FC Dallas
|
Nashville SC
|
17.02.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Left Back
|
Tacoma Defiance
|
Nashville SC
|
17.02.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
FC Dallas
|
Nashville SC
|
17.02.2026 | Loan | |
Transfers updated at 19.10.2026
Nashville SC is a football club from
Turkey, managed by B. Callaghan,
playing their home matches at Geodis Park.
This season they featured in the following competitions: Major League Soccer,
having 22 wins, 8 draws, and 3 losses. They've scored a total of 69 goals from 53.8 expected goals, conceding 25 goals from 38.6 expected goals.
Their current top scorer is
Sam Surridge
with 19 goals.
Their current Elo rating is 1695,
which has changed by
+26 over the last 30 days.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
| Matches | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
22.02.2026 02:30 |
Nashville SC |
|
4 (2.77) | - | 1 (0.93) |
|
New England Revolution |
|
|
01.03.2026 02:30 |
FC Dallas |
|
0 (0.68) | - | 0 (0.49) |
|
Nashville SC |
|
|
08.03.2026 02:30 |
Nashville SC |
|
3 (1.75) | - | 1 (0.92) |
|
Minnesota United FC |
|
|
14.03.2026 23:15 |
Columbus Crew |
|
0 (0.22) | - | 1 (1.16) |
|
Nashville SC |
|
|
21.03.2026 23:15 |
Nashville SC |
|
5 (3.23) | - | 0 (0.56) |
|
Orlando City SC |
|
|
05.04.2026 02:30 |
Chicago Fire |
|
1 (1.18) | - | 0 (0.79) |
|
Nashville SC |
|
|
11.04.2026 01:30 |
Charlotte |
|
1 (2.19) | - | 2 (0.54) |
|
Nashville SC |
|
|
18.04.2026 01:30 |
Atlanta United FC |
|
0 (0.62) | - | 2 (2.17) |
|
Nashville SC |
|
|
26.04.2026 02:30 |
Nashville SC |
|
4 (1.23) | - | 2 (1.15) |
|
Charlotte |
|
|
02.05.2026 01:30 |
Philadelphia Union |
|
0 (1.64) | - | 0 (0.50) |
|
Nashville SC |
|
|
10.05.2026 03:15 |
Nashville SC |
|
2 (2.02) | - | 2 (1.38) |
|
DC United |
|
|
13.05.2026 01:30 |
New England Revolution |
|
0 (0.60) | - | 3 (0.39) |
|
Nashville SC |
|
|
18.05.2026 02:00 |
Nashville SC |
|
3 (0.63) | - | 2 (2.14) |
|
Los Angeles FC |
|
|
24.05.2026 02:30 |
Nashville SC |
|
2 (0.75) | - | 1 (1.36) |
|
New York City FC |
|
|
18.07.2026 02:10 |
Nashville SC |
|
1 (0.47) | - | 0 (1.66) |
|
Atlanta United FC |
|
|
23.07.2026 02:30 |
Nashville SC |
|
1 (1.70) | - | 0 (0.71) |
|
CF Montreal |
|
|
25.07.2026 01:30 |
Orlando City SC |
|
1 | - | 0 |
|
Nashville SC |
|
|
01.08.2026 01:30 |
DC United |
|
2 (2.03) | - | 2 (1.52) |
|
Nashville SC |
|
|
16.08.2026 02:30 |
Nashville SC |
|
4 (2.41) | - | 1 (1.83) |
|
Inter Miami |
|
|
19.08.2026 01:30 |
New York Red Bulls |
|
0 (1.63) | - | 1 (1.34) |
|
Nashville SC |
|
|
23.08.2026 02:30 |
Nashville SC |
|
3 (0.67) | - | 2 (0.30) |
|
Columbus Crew |
|
|
30.08.2026 02:30 |
Nashville SC |
|
4 (2.04) | - | 0 (1.76) |
|
FC Cincinnati |
|
|
04.09.2026 01:30 |
New York City FC |
|
0 (0.99) | - | 0 (1.61) |
|
Nashville SC |
|
|
09.09.2026 01:30 |
Toronto FC |
|
2 (1.76) | - | 1 (0.91) |
|
Nashville SC |
|
|
12.09.2026 01:30 |
Inter Miami |
|
2 (1.62) | - | 2 (2.41) |
|
Nashville SC |
|
|
20.09.2026 03:30 |
Nashville SC |
|
3 (2.07) | - | 0 (0.96) |
|
Chicago Fire |
|
|
27.09.2026 02:30 |
Nashville SC |
|
2 (2.86) | - | 0 (0.86) |
|
Toronto FC |
|
|
11.10.2026 02:30 |
Austin |
|
1 (1.11) | - | 4 (4.94) |
|
Nashville SC |
|
|
15.10.2026 02:30 |
Nashville SC |
|
4 (4.23) | - | 0 (0.63) |
|
Sporting Kansas City |
|
|
18.10.2026 04:30 |
San Jose Earthquakes |
|
1 (0.82) | - | 1 (0.47) |
|
Nashville SC |
|
|
24.10.2026 19:30 |
CF Montreal |
|
0 (0.56) | - | 2 (1.84) |
|
Nashville SC |
|
|
29.10.2026 01:30 |
Nashville SC |
|
0 (0.96) | - | 0 (0.84) |
|
Philadelphia Union |
|
|
01.11.2026 22:30 |
Nashville SC |
|
3 (2.92) | - | 2 (2.93) |
|
New York Red Bulls |
|
|
07.11.2026 22:00 |
FC Cincinnati |
|
- |
|
Nashville SC |
|
||
Squad updated at unknown

Turkey