Rajmund Mikuš
Dukla Praha
Right Midfielder
Shirt Number: 10
| Stat | Total | Per game | Last 5 | Last 5 / game |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Appearances | 9 | - | 5 | - |
| Goals | 1 | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Goals + Assists | 1 | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00 |
| GA / 90 | 0.21 | - | 0.00 | - |
| Rating | 6.64 | - | 6.66 | - |
| Minutes | 435 | 48.33 | 308 | 61.60 |
| Starts | 5 | 0.56 | 4 | 0.80 |
| Substitute Apps | 4 | 0.44 | 1 | 0.20 |
| Captain Apps | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties Won | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties Committed | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Pens Missed | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties Saved | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Shots (On / Total) | 3 / 6 | 0.33 / 0.67 | 2 / 5 | 0.40 / 1.00 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Dribbles (Succ / Att) | 3 / 10 | 0.33 / 1.11 | 2 / 6 | 0.40 / 1.20 |
| Duels (Won / Total) | 17 / 43 | 1.89 / 4.78 | 14 / 30 | 2.80 / 6.00 |
| Key Passes | 5 | 0.56 | 4 | 0.80 |
| Passes | 83 | 9.22 | 65 | 13.00 |
| Accurate Passes | 45 | 5.00 | 37 | 7.40 |
| Pass Accuracy | 54% | - | 57% | - |
| Tackles | 2 | 0.22 | 2 | 0.40 |
| Interceptions | 3 | 0.33 | 2 | 0.40 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0.11 | 1 | 0.20 |
| Fouls Committed | 9 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.20 |
| Fouls Against | 6 | 0.67 | 6 | 1.20 |
| Yellow Cards | 1 | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Red Cards | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Goals Conceded | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Goalkeeper Saves | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Transfers
| From | To | Date | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|
Karviná
|
Dukla Praha
|
01.07.2025 | Free Transfer |
Dinamo Tirana
|
Karviná
|
01.07.2025 | Back from Loan |
Karviná
|
Karviná
|
01.07.2025 | - |
Karviná
|
Dukla Praha
|
29.06.2025 | Free agent |
Dukla Praha
|
Karviná
|
29.06.2025 | Return from loan |
Karviná
|
Dukla Praha
|
26.01.2025 | Loan |
Karviná
|
Dinamo Tirana
|
26.01.2025 | Loan |
Vysočina Jihlava
|
Karviná
|
20.08.2020 | - |
Rajmund Mikuš is a football player, aged 30, representing the country of Slovakia. He was born on 29.11.1995, in Dunajská Streda, Slovakia. Rajmund Mikuš plays for Dukla Praha, mainly as a Right Midfielder. He has made
9 appearances and has scored 1 goals, providing 0 assists in
all competitions this season, for club and country.
If you are interested in his statistics in specific leagues, click on the league icons above to filter the match list below. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the teams to see their respective pages.
If you are interested in his statistics in specific leagues, click on the league icons above to filter the match list below. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the teams to see their respective pages.
