P. Mbina
Sabah FA
Striker
Shirt Number: 99
| Stat | Total | Per game | Last 5 | Last 5 / game |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Appearances | 9 | - | 5 | - |
| Goals | 1 | 0.11 | 1 | 0.20 |
| Assists | 2 | 0.22 | 2 | 0.40 |
| Goals + Assists | 3 | 0.33 | 3 | 0.60 |
| GA / 90 | 0.91 | - | 1.78 | - |
| Rating | 6.61 | - | 6.65 | - |
| Minutes | 297 | 33.00 | 152 | 30.40 |
| Starts | 5 | 0.56 | 3 | 0.60 |
| Substitute Apps | 4 | 0.44 | 2 | 0.40 |
| Captain Apps | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties Won | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties Committed | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Pens Missed | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties Saved | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Shots (On / Total) | 5 / 13 | 0.56 / 1.44 | 3 / 9 | 0.60 / 1.80 |
| Offsides | 2 | 0.22 | 2 | 0.40 |
| Dribbles (Succ / Att) | 3 / 4 | 0.33 / 0.44 | 1 / 2 | 0.20 / 0.40 |
| Duels (Won / Total) | 17 / 31 | 1.89 / 3.44 | 12 / 20 | 2.40 / 4.00 |
| Key Passes | 4 | 0.44 | 3 | 0.60 |
| Passes | 28 | 3.11 | 16 | 3.20 |
| Accurate Passes | 22 | 2.44 | 12 | 2.40 |
| Pass Accuracy | 79% | - | 75% | - |
| Tackles | 3 | 0.33 | 2 | 0.40 |
| Interceptions | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Fouls Committed | 5 | 0.56 | 4 | 0.80 |
| Fouls Against | 6 | 0.67 | 5 | 1.00 |
| Yellow Cards | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Red Cards | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Goals Conceded | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Goalkeeper Saves | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Transfers
| From | To | Date | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|
Maribor
|
Sabah FA
|
30.06.2026 | Transfer |
Sabah FA
|
Maribor
|
29.06.2026 | Return from loan |
Maribor
|
Sabah FA
|
29.06.2026 | - |
Maribor
|
Sabah FA
|
04.02.2026 | Loan |
União de Leiria
|
Maribor
|
01.07.2025 | Back from Loan |
Dinamo Tirana
|
Maribor
|
01.07.2025 | Back from Loan |
União de Leiria
|
Maribor
|
29.06.2025 | Return from loan |
Maribor
|
União de Leiria
|
03.02.2025 | Loan |
Maribor
|
Dinamo Tirana
|
03.02.2025 | Loan |
Nimes
|
Maribor
|
26.07.2024 | € 300K |
Chamalières
|
Nimes
|
04.07.2023 | Free |
P. Mbina is a football player, aged 0, representing the country of World. He was born on Invalid Date, in . P. Mbina plays for Sabah FA, mainly as a Striker. He has made
9 appearances and has scored 1 goals, providing 2 assists in
all competitions this season, for club and country.
If you are interested in his statistics in specific leagues, click on the league icons above to filter the match list below. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the teams to see their respective pages.
If you are interested in his statistics in specific leagues, click on the league icons above to filter the match list below. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the teams to see their respective pages.
