Miro Muheim
Hamburger SV
Central Midfielder
Shirt Number: 28
| Stat | Total | Per game | Last 5 | Last 5 / game |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Appearances | 12 | - | 5 | - |
| Goals | 2 | 0.17 | 2 | 0.40 |
| Assists | 2 | 0.17 | 1 | 0.20 |
| Goals + Assists | 4 | 0.33 | 3 | 0.60 |
| GA / 90 | 0.63 | - | 0.72 | - |
| Rating | 6.71 | - | 6.97 | - |
| Minutes | 574 | 47.83 | 374 | 74.80 |
| Starts | 4 | 0.33 | 4 | 0.80 |
| Substitute Apps | 8 | 0.67 | 1 | 0.20 |
| Captain Apps | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties Won | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties Committed | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Pens Missed | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties Saved | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Shots (On / Total) | 3 / 5 | 0.25 / 0.42 | 3 / 4 | 0.60 / 0.80 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Dribbles (Succ / Att) | 5 / 7 | 0.42 / 0.58 | 3 / 5 | 0.60 / 1.00 |
| Duels (Won / Total) | 32 / 66 | 2.67 / 5.50 | 20 / 44 | 4.00 / 8.80 |
| Key Passes | 17 | 1.42 | 15 | 3.00 |
| Passes | 228 | 19.00 | 153 | 30.60 |
| Accurate Passes | 179 | 14.92 | 120 | 24.00 |
| Pass Accuracy | 79% | - | 78% | - |
| Tackles | 14 | 1.17 | 10 | 2.00 |
| Interceptions | 5 | 0.42 | 3 | 0.60 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0.08 | 1 | 0.20 |
| Fouls Committed | 7 | 0.58 | 6 | 1.20 |
| Fouls Against | 9 | 0.75 | 5 | 1.00 |
| Yellow Cards | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Red Cards | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Goals Conceded | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Goalkeeper Saves | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Transfers
| From | To | Date | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|
FC ST. Gallen
|
Hamburger SV
|
01.07.2022 | - |
FC ST. Gallen
|
Hamburger SV
|
01.07.2021 | Loan |
Chelsea
|
FC ST. Gallen
|
31.01.2018 | - |
FC Zurich
|
Chelsea
|
01.07.2017 | - |
Miro Max Maria Muheim is a football player, aged 28, representing the country of Switzerland. He was born on 24.03.1998, in Zürich, Switzerland. Miro Muheim plays for Hamburger SV, mainly as a Central Midfielder. He has made
12 appearances and has scored 2 goals, providing 2 assists in
all competitions this season, for club and country.
If you are interested in his statistics in specific leagues, click on the league icons above to filter the match list below. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the teams to see their respective pages.
If you are interested in his statistics in specific leagues, click on the league icons above to filter the match list below. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the teams to see their respective pages.
