Ifeanyi Ndukwe
Levante
Center Back
Shirt Number: 3
| Stat | Total | Per game | Last 5 | Last 5 / game |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Appearances | 7 | - | 5 | - |
| Goals | 1 | 0.14 | 1 | 0.20 |
| Assists | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Goals + Assists | 1 | 0.14 | 1 | 0.20 |
| GA / 90 | 0.18 | - | 0.20 | - |
| Rating | 6.74 | - | 6.86 | - |
| Minutes | 496 | 70.86 | 450 | 90.00 |
| Starts | 5 | 0.71 | 5 | 1.00 |
| Substitute Apps | 2 | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Captain Apps | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties Won | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties Committed | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Pens Missed | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties Saved | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Shots (On / Total) | 1 / 2 | 0.14 / 0.29 | 1 / 2 | 0.20 / 0.40 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Dribbles (Succ / Att) | 0 / 0 | 0.00 / 0.00 | 0 / 0 | 0.00 / 0.00 |
| Duels (Won / Total) | 22 / 37 | 3.14 / 5.29 | 17 / 28 | 3.40 / 5.60 |
| Key Passes | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Passes | 306 | 43.71 | 274 | 54.80 |
| Accurate Passes | 274 | 39.14 | 249 | 49.80 |
| Pass Accuracy | 90% | - | 91% | - |
| Tackles | 8 | 1.14 | 5 | 1.00 |
| Interceptions | 3 | 0.43 | 1 | 0.20 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0.14 | 1 | 0.20 |
| Fouls Committed | 2 | 0.29 | 2 | 0.40 |
| Fouls Against | 4 | 0.57 | 4 | 0.80 |
| Yellow Cards | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Red Cards | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Goals Conceded | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Goalkeeper Saves | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Transfers
| From | To | Date | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|
Liverpool
|
Levante
|
21.08.2026 | Loan |
Liverpool
|
Levante
|
21.08.2026 | Loan |
Austria Vienna
|
Liverpool
|
19.07.2026 | Transfer |
Liverpool U21
|
Liverpool
|
19.07.2026 | Free agent |
Austria Vienna
|
Liverpool U21
|
30.06.2026 | - |
Austria Vienna
|
Liverpool
|
29.06.2026 | Transfer |
Austria Vienna
|
Liverpool U21
|
29.06.2026 | - |
IfeanyiIfeanyi Ndukwe is a football player, aged 18, representing the country of Austria. He was born on 03.03.2008, in Austria. Ifeanyi Ndukwe plays for Levante, mainly as a Center Back. He has made
7 appearances and has scored 1 goals, providing 0 assists in
all competitions this season, for club and country.
If you are interested in his statistics in specific leagues, click on the league icons above to filter the match list below. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the teams to see their respective pages.
If you are interested in his statistics in specific leagues, click on the league icons above to filter the match list below. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the teams to see their respective pages.
