Paris FC
Ligue 1
Statistics
1668
Elo
5
2
2
WinsDrawsLosses
+17
Elo last 30 days
| Stat | Total | Per game | Last 5 | Last 5 / game |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 17 | 1.89 | 9 | 1.8 |
| xPoints | 15.55 | 1.73 | 8.11 | 1.62 |
| Goals | 16 | 1.78 | 10 | 2 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 1.11 | 8 | 1.6 |
| xG | 15.4 | 1.71 | 8.32 | 1.66 |
| xGA | 8.9 | 0.99 | 6 | 1.2 |
| Corners | 29 | 3.22 | 19 | 3.8 |
| Corners Against | 32 | 3.56 | 15 | 3 |
| Shots on Goal | 45 | 5 | 30 | 6 |
| Shots on Goal Against | 30 | 3.33 | 18 | 3.6 |
| Avg Rating | 9 rated | 6.88 | 5 rated | 6.78 |
| Elo | +56 | +6.17 | +30 | +6.02 |
| Elo of teams played | 14684 | 1631.6 | 8476 | 1695.2 |
| Competition | Played | Goals | Assists | Avg Rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
9 | 16 | 12 | 6.88 | |
Latest Transfers
| Player | From | To | Date | Fee | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Paris FC
|
Guingamp
|
26.08.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Paris FC
|
Nancy
|
26.08.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Paris FC
|
Immobile Ciro
|
12.08.2026 | End of career | |
|
|
Paris FC
|
Immobile Ciro
|
12.08.2026 | End of career | |
|
|
Paris FC
|
Immobile Ciro
|
12.08.2026 | End of career | |
|
|
Paris FC
|
Immobile Ciro
|
12.08.2026 | End of career | |
|
|
Left Winger
|
Paris FC
|
Abha
|
03.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Left Winger
|
Paris FC
|
Abha
|
02.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Striker
|
Paris FC
|
Lecce
|
01.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Striker
|
Paris FC
|
Lecce
|
31.07.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Paris FC
|
PAU
|
29.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Dinamo Tbilisi
|
Paris FC
|
29.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Paris FC
|
PAU
|
28.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Left Winger
|
Burnley
|
Paris FC
|
28.07.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Dinamo Tbilisi
|
Paris FC
|
28.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Left Winger
|
Burnley
|
Paris FC
|
27.07.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Striker
|
Auxerre
|
Paris FC
|
20.07.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Striker
|
Auxerre
|
Paris FC
|
19.07.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Paris FC
|
Nantes
|
17.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Paris FC
|
Nantes
|
16.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Attacking Midfielder
|
Lorient
|
Paris FC
|
16.07.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Paris Saint Germain
|
Paris FC
|
15.07.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Center Back
|
Brighton
|
Paris FC
|
15.07.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Attacking Midfielder
|
Lorient
|
Paris FC
|
15.07.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Paris Saint Germain
|
Paris FC
|
15.07.2026 | Free agent | |
Transfers updated at 07.10.2026
Paris FC is a football club from
France, managed by L. Rosenior,
playing their home matches at Stade Jean Bouin.
This season they featured in the following competitions: Ligue 1,
having 5 wins, 2 draws, and 2 losses. They've scored a total of 16 goals from 15.4 expected goals, conceding 10 goals from 8.9 expected goals.
Their current top scorer is
Lassine Sinayoko
with 8 goals.
Their current Elo rating is 1668,
which has changed by
+17 over the last 30 days.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
| Matches | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
22.08.2026 20:45 |
Estac Troyes |
|
0 (0.38) | - | 0 (0.80) |
|
Paris FC |
|
|
30.08.2026 15:00 |
Paris FC |
|
3 (2.74) | - | 0 (0.57) |
|
Nice |
|
|
06.09.2026 20:45 |
Marseille |
|
2 (1.42) | - | 3 (3.29) |
|
Paris FC |
|
|
12.09.2026 20:45 |
Paris FC |
|
0 (0.30) | - | 0 (0.50) |
|
Lyon |
|
|
19.09.2026 17:15 |
Paris FC |
|
2 (1.05) | - | 1 (0.24) |
|
Strasbourg |
|
|
10.10.2026 20:45 |
Lorient |
|
1 (0.60) | - | 0 (0.99) |
|
Paris FC |
|
|
18.10.2026 17:15 |
Paris FC |
|
4 (3.65) | - | 3 (3.37) |
|
Rennes |
|
|
24.10.2026 20:45 |
Lens |
|
2 (1.10) | - | 1 (0.44) |
|
Paris FC |
|
|
01.11.2026 17:15 |
Paris FC |
|
3 (2.19) | - | 1 (0.69) |
|
Monaco |
|
|
07.11.2026 17:15 |
Auxerre |
|
- |
|
Paris FC |
|
||
|
22.11.2026 15:00 |
Paris FC |
|
- |
|
Angers |
|
||
|
27.11.2026 20:45 |
Stade Brestois 29 |
|
- |
|
Paris FC |
|
||
|
05.12.2026 20:45 |
Paris FC |
|
- |
|
Le Mans |
|
||
|
12.12.2026 17:15 |
Paris Saint Germain |
|
- |
|
Paris FC |
|
||
|
02.01.2027 21:00 |
Paris FC |
|
- |
|
LE Havre |
|
||
|
17.01.2027 15:00 |
Paris FC |
|
- |
|
Toulouse |
|
||
|
23.01.2027 17:15 |
Lille |
|
- |
|
Paris FC |
|
||
|
30.01.2027 20:45 |
Paris FC |
|
- |
|
Auxerre |
|
||
|
06.02.2027 17:00 |
Strasbourg |
|
- |
|
Paris FC |
|
||
|
13.02.2027 17:00 |
Paris FC |
|
- |
|
Estac Troyes |
|
||
|
20.02.2027 17:00 |
Angers |
|
- |
|
Paris FC |
|
||
|
27.02.2027 17:00 |
Le Mans |
|
- |
|
Paris FC |
|
||
|
06.03.2027 17:00 |
Paris FC |
|
- |
|
Stade Brestois 29 |
|
||
|
13.03.2027 17:00 |
Paris FC |
|
- |
|
Lorient |
|
||
|
20.03.2027 17:00 |
Rennes |
|
- |
|
Paris FC |
|
||
|
03.04.2027 17:00 |
Paris FC |
|
- |
|
Paris Saint Germain |
|
||
|
10.04.2027 17:00 |
Nice |
|
- |
|
Paris FC |
|
||
|
17.04.2027 17:00 |
Toulouse |
|
- |
|
Paris FC |
|
||
|
24.04.2027 17:00 |
Paris FC |
|
- |
|
Lens |
|
||
|
01.05.2027 17:00 |
LE Havre |
|
- |
|
Paris FC |
|
||
|
08.05.2027 17:00 |
Paris FC |
|
- |
|
Lille |
|
||
|
16.05.2027 17:00 |
Monaco |
|
- |
|
Paris FC |
|
||
|
22.05.2027 17:00 |
Paris FC |
|
- |
|
Marseille |
|
||
|
29.05.2027 21:00 |
Lyon |
|
- |
|
Paris FC |
|
||
Squad updated at 23.08.2026

France