FC Juarez
Mexican Liga MX
Statistics
1368
Elo
2
2
11
WinsDrawsLosses
+16
Elo last 30 days
| Stat | Total | Per game | Last 5 | Last 5 / game |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 8 | 0.53 | 5 | 1 |
| xPoints | 12.42 | 0.83 | 4.7 | 0.94 |
| Goals | 12 | 0.8 | 5 | 1 |
| Goals Against | 34 | 2.27 | 9 | 1.8 |
| xG | 14.8 | 0.99 | 6.23 | 1.25 |
| xGA | 29.9 | 1.99 | 10.05 | 2.01 |
| Corners | 61 | 4.07 | 32 | 6.4 |
| Corners Against | 105 | 7 | 34 | 6.8 |
| Shots on Goal | 43 | 2.87 | 21 | 4.2 |
| Shots on Goal Against | 99 | 6.6 | 29 | 5.8 |
| Avg Rating | 15 rated | 6.62 | 5 rated | 6.65 |
| Elo | -67 | -4.50 | +16 | +3.13 |
| Elo of teams played | 22660 | 1510.6 | 7530 | 1506.1 |
| Competition | Played | Goals | Assists | Avg Rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15 | 12 | 7 | 6.62 | |
Latest Transfers
| Player | From | To | Date | Fee | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Center Back
|
A. Italiano
|
FC Juarez
|
10.09.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
FC Juarez
|
Universidad Catolica
|
10.09.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Center Back
|
A. Italiano
|
FC Juarez
|
09.09.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Defensive Midfielder
|
Club America
|
FC Juarez
|
07.08.2026 | Loan |
|
|
FC Juarez
|
Manriquez Jose
|
01.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
FC Juarez
|
Universidad Catolica
|
01.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
FC Juarez
|
Manriquez Jose
|
01.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
FC Juarez
|
Manriquez Jose
|
01.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
FC Juarez
|
Manriquez Jose
|
01.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
FC Juarez
|
Deportes Tolima
|
22.07.2026 | Loan |
|
|
FC Juarez
|
Levadiakos
|
17.07.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Universidad de Concepcion
|
FC Juarez
|
16.07.2026 | Return from loan | |
|
|
FC Juarez
|
Durango
|
13.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Center Back
|
Guadalajara Chivas
|
FC Juarez
|
13.07.2026 | Loan |
|
|
FC Juarez
|
Durango
|
12.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Center Back
|
FC Juarez
|
Sporting Kansas City
|
12.07.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Center Back
|
FC Juarez
|
Sporting Kansas City
|
11.07.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Puebla U23
|
FC Juarez
|
30.06.2026 | - | |
|
|
Puebla U23
|
FC Juarez
|
30.06.2026 | - | |
|
|
Mazatlán
|
FC Juarez
|
30.06.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Puebla U23
|
FC Juarez
|
30.06.2026 | - | |
|
|
Puebla U23
|
FC Juarez
|
30.06.2026 | - | |
|
|
Defensive Midfielder
|
Deportivo Recoleta
|
FC Juarez
|
30.06.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
CF Pachuca
|
FC Juarez
|
30.06.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Attacking Midfielder
|
FC Juarez
|
CF Pachuca
|
30.06.2026 | Transfer |
Transfers updated at 27.10.2026
FC Juarez is a football club from
Mexico, managed by T. Campos,
playing their home matches at Estadio Olímpico Benito Juárez.
This season they featured in the following competitions: Mexican Liga MX,
having 2 wins, 2 draws, and 11 losses. They've scored a total of 12 goals from 14.8 expected goals, conceding 34 goals from 29.9 expected goals.
Their current top scorer is
Óscar Estupiñán
with 7 goals.
Their current Elo rating is 1368,
which has changed by
+16 over the last 30 days.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
| Matches | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.07.2026 05:00 |
FC Juarez |
|
0 (0.42) | - | 1 (1.12) |
|
Puebla |
|
|
25.07.2026 01:07 |
Guadalajara Chivas |
|
1 (1.90) | - | 0 (0.49) |
|
FC Juarez |
|
|
01.08.2026 05:00 |
FC Juarez |
|
1 (0.40) | - | 5 (2.70) |
|
U.N.A.M. - Pumas |
|
|
16.08.2026 03:10 |
Monterrey |
|
6 (2.49) | - | 1 (0.33) |
|
FC Juarez |
|
|
22.08.2026 05:10 |
FC Juarez |
|
1 (1.38) | - | 2 (1.88) |
|
Club America |
|
|
31.08.2026 02:00 |
Toluca |
|
4 (3.11) | - | 0 (0.16) |
|
FC Juarez |
|
|
05.09.2026 05:00 |
FC Juarez |
|
0 (0.63) | - | 2 (0.93) |
|
Pachuca |
|
|
14.09.2026 03:00 |
Santos Laguna |
|
2 (3.31) | - | 1 (1.63) |
|
FC Juarez |
|
|
19.09.2026 05:00 |
FC Juarez |
|
2 (1.84) | - | 0 (1.67) |
|
Tigres UANL |
|
|
28.09.2026 03:00 |
Leon |
|
2 (0.74) | - | 1 (1.31) |
|
FC Juarez |
|
|
10.10.2026 01:00 |
FC Juarez |
|
1 (1.34) | - | 1 (1.24) |
|
Club Tijuana |
|
|
18.10.2026 05:10 |
Cruz Azul |
|
5 (2.76) | - | 0 (1.20) |
|
FC Juarez |
|
|
21.10.2026 03:00 |
FC Juarez |
|
0 (0.42) | - | 1 (0.77) |
|
Atlante FC |
|
|
24.10.2026 03:00 |
Necaxa |
|
1 (2.57) | - | 1 (1.81) |
|
FC Juarez |
|
|
31.10.2026 02:00 |
FC Juarez |
|
3 (1.46) | - | 1 (2.71) |
|
Club Queretaro |
|
|
07.11.2026 02:00 |
Atletico San Luis |
|
- |
|
FC Juarez |
|
||
|
21.11.2026 04:00 |
FC Juarez |
|
- |
|
Atlas |
|
||
Squad updated at 03.09.2026

Mexico