Zemun
Serbian Mozzart Bet Superliga
Statistics
1377
Elo
1
3
10
WinsDrawsLosses
-31
Elo last 30 days
| Stat | Total | Per game | Last 5 | Last 5 / game |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 6 | 0.43 | 4 | 0.8 |
| xPoints | 9.56 | 0.68 | 3.5 | 0.7 |
| Goals | 7 | 0.5 | 3 | 0.6 |
| Goals Against | 28 | 2 | 11 | 2.2 |
| xG | 4.6 | 0.33 | 2.44 | 0.49 |
| xGA | 22.9 | 1.64 | 7.92 | 1.58 |
| Corners | 41 | 2.93 | 13 | 2.6 |
| Corners Against | 73 | 5.21 | 23 | 4.6 |
| Shots on Goal | 36 | 2.57 | 16 | 3.2 |
| Shots on Goal Against | 99 | 7.07 | 31 | 6.2 |
| Avg Rating | 14 rated | 6.54 | 5 rated | 6.3 |
| Elo | -123 | -8.77 | -24 | -4.71 |
| Elo of teams played | 21401 | 1528.6 | 7538 | 1507.6 |
| Competition | Played | Goals | Assists | Avg Rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14 | 7 | 4 | 6.54 | |
Latest Transfers
| Player | From | To | Date | Fee | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Iraklis 1908
|
Zemun
|
03.10.2026 | - | |
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
|
Zemun
|
24.09.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
|
Zemun
|
23.09.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Železničar Pančevo
|
Zemun
|
17.09.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Defensive Midfielder
|
Zemun
|
Napredak
|
17.09.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Zemun
|
Jedinstvo Surcin
|
16.09.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Železničar Pančevo
|
Zemun
|
16.09.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Defensive Midfielder
|
Zemun
|
Napredak
|
16.09.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Al Jahra
|
Zemun
|
14.09.2026 | - | |
|
|
Zemun
|
Ristic Andrija
|
31.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Zemun
|
Lazovic Vanja
|
31.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Zemun
|
Iliev Leon
|
31.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Zemun
|
Ristic Andrija
|
31.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Zemun
|
Lazovic Vanja
|
31.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Zemun
|
Iliev Leon
|
31.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Zemun
|
Mosta
|
30.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Zemun
|
Mosta
|
29.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Kazincbarcikai
|
Zemun
|
20.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Cukaricki
|
Zemun
|
29.07.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Cukaricki
|
Zemun
|
28.07.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Dinamo Jug
|
Zemun
|
17.07.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Grafičar
|
Zemun
|
16.07.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Defensive Midfielder
|
Jedinstvo Ub
|
Zemun
|
12.07.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Defensive Midfielder
|
Jedinstvo Ub
|
Zemun
|
11.07.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Zemun
|
Naftagas
|
01.07.2026 | Free agent | |
Transfers updated at 29.10.2026
Zemun is a football club from
Serbia, managed by Gjorgji Mojsov,
playing their home matches at Zemun Stadium.
This season they featured in the following competitions: Serbian Mozzart Bet Superliga,
having 1 win, 3 draws, and 10 losses. They've scored a total of 7 goals from 4.6 expected goals, conceding 28 goals from 22.9 expected goals.
Their current top scorer is
Đorđe Petrović
with 2 goals.
Their current Elo rating is 1377,
which has changed by
-31 over the last 30 days.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
| Matches | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.07.2026 20:00 |
Zemun |
|
2 (1.17) | - | 2 (2.55) |
|
FK Partizan |
|
|
25.07.2026 20:00 |
IMT Novi Beograd |
|
4 (3.98) | - | 0 (0.00) |
|
Zemun |
|
|
02.08.2026 20:00 |
Zemun |
|
0 | - | 1 |
|
Radnicki NIS |
|
|
08.08.2026 20:00 |
Radnicki 1923 |
|
3 | - | 0 |
|
Zemun |
|
|
16.08.2026 21:00 |
Zemun |
|
0 | - | 1 |
|
Mladost Lucani |
|
|
22.08.2026 21:00 |
OFK Beograd |
|
1 | - | 0 |
|
Zemun |
|
|
30.08.2026 20:00 |
Zemun |
|
0 | - | 2 |
|
FK Crvena Zvezda |
|
|
06.09.2026 21:00 |
Vojvodina |
|
2 (4.84) | - | 1 (0.78) |
|
Zemun |
|
|
14.09.2026 19:00 |
Zemun |
|
1 (0.20) | - | 1 (3.62) |
|
Radnik Surdulica |
|
|
19.09.2026 17:00 |
Novi Pazar |
|
2 | - | 2 |
|
Zemun |
|
|
11.10.2026 19:00 |
Zemun |
|
0 (0.89) | - | 3 (2.97) |
|
Železničar Pančevo |
|
|
17.10.2026 15:00 |
Cukaricki |
|
3 (2.06) | - | 0 (0.52) |
|
Zemun |
|
|
23.10.2026 18:00 |
Zemun |
|
1 (0.57) | - | 0 (0.49) |
|
Macva |
|
|
01.11.2026 17:00 |
FK Partizan |
|
3 (2.40) | - | 0 (0.46) |
|
Zemun |
|
|
07.11.2026 13:00 |
Zemun |
|
- |
|
IMT Novi Beograd |
|
||
|
21.11.2026 18:00 |
Radnicki NIS |
|
- |
|
Zemun |
|
||
|
28.11.2026 18:00 |
Zemun |
|
- |
|
Radnicki 1923 |
|
||
|
06.12.2026 18:00 |
Mladost Lucani |
|
- |
|
Zemun |
|
||
|
06.02.2027 18:00 |
Zemun |
|
- |
|
OFK Beograd |
|
||
|
13.02.2027 18:00 |
FK Crvena Zvezda |
|
- |
|
Zemun |
|
||
|
20.02.2027 18:00 |
Zemun |
|
- |
|
Vojvodina |
|
||
|
27.02.2027 18:00 |
Radnik Surdulica |
|
- |
|
Zemun |
|
||
|
07.03.2027 18:00 |
Zemun |
|
- |
|
Novi Pazar |
|
||
|
13.03.2027 18:00 |
Železničar Pančevo |
|
- |
|
Zemun |
|
||
|
20.03.2027 18:00 |
Zemun |
|
- |
|
Cukaricki |
|
||
|
03.04.2027 18:00 |
Macva |
|
- |
|
Zemun |
|
||
Squad updated at 03.09.2026

Serbia