Radnik Surdulica
Serbian Mozzart Bet Superliga
Statistics
1511
Elo
5
5
4
WinsDrawsLosses
+15
Elo last 30 days
| Stat | Total | Per game | Last 5 | Last 5 / game |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 20 | 1.43 | 7 | 1.4 |
| xPoints | 17.82 | 1.27 | 7.15 | 1.43 |
| Goals | 18 | 1.29 | 8 | 1.6 |
| Goals Against | 17 | 1.21 | 6 | 1.2 |
| xG | 12.1 | 0.86 | 5.7 | 1.14 |
| xGA | 12.3 | 0.88 | 4.31 | 0.86 |
| Corners | 66 | 4.71 | 27 | 5.4 |
| Corners Against | 63 | 4.5 | 20 | 4 |
| Shots on Goal | 65 | 4.64 | 26 | 5.2 |
| Shots on Goal Against | 62 | 4.43 | 20 | 4 |
| Avg Rating | 14 rated | 6.76 | 5 rated | 6.74 |
| Elo | +42 | +3.00 | +16 | +3.19 |
| Elo of teams played | 21311 | 1522.2 | 7594 | 1518.8 |
| Competition | Played | Goals | Assists | Avg Rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14 | 18 | 13 | 6.76 | |
Latest Transfers
| Player | From | To | Date | Fee | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Baniyas SC
|
Radnik Surdulica
|
01.10.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Right Back
|
Radnik Surdulica
|
Sliema Wanderers
|
30.09.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
Mladost Lucani
|
Radnik Surdulica
|
17.09.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
FK Crvena Zvezda
|
Radnik Surdulica
|
17.09.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Striker
|
Radnicki NIS
|
Radnik Surdulica
|
17.09.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
Mladost Lucani
|
Radnik Surdulica
|
16.09.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
FK Crvena Zvezda
|
Radnik Surdulica
|
16.09.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Striker
|
Radnicki NIS
|
Radnik Surdulica
|
16.09.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Radnik Surdulica
|
Loznica
|
10.09.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Radnik Surdulica
|
Naftagas
|
02.09.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Right Back
|
Radnik Surdulica
|
Vojvodina
|
26.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Makedonija GjP
|
Radnik Surdulica
|
26.08.2026 | - | |
|
|
Makedonija GjP
|
Radnik Surdulica
|
25.08.2026 | - | |
|
|
Right Back
|
Radnik Surdulica
|
Vojvodina
|
25.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Radnik Surdulica
|
Torlak
|
19.08.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Radnik Surdulica
|
Torlak
|
19.08.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Right Back
|
Radnik Surdulica
|
Sliema Wanderers
|
16.08.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Right Back
|
Radnik Surdulica
|
Kouadio Christ
|
16.08.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Right Back
|
Radnik Surdulica
|
Kouadio Christ
|
16.08.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Center Back
|
Radnik Surdulica
|
Karlsruher SC
|
10.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Center Back
|
Radnik Surdulica
|
Karlsruher SC
|
09.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Radnik Surdulica
|
Metalac GM
|
31.07.2026 | - | |
|
|
Radnik Surdulica
|
FK Vozdovac
|
30.07.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Radnik Surdulica
|
Dubočica
|
29.07.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Radnik Surdulica
|
FK Vozdovac
|
29.07.2026 | Free agent | |
Transfers updated at 29.10.2026
Radnik Surdulica is a football club from
Serbia, managed by Zoran Rendulic,
playing their home matches at EFBET Stadion.
This season they featured in the following competitions: Serbian Mozzart Bet Superliga,
having 5 wins, 5 draws, and 4 losses. They've scored a total of 18 goals from 12.1 expected goals, conceding 17 goals from 12.3 expected goals.
Their current top scorer is
V. Bogdanović
with 6 goals.
Their current Elo rating is 1511,
which has changed by
+15 over the last 30 days.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
| Matches | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
19.07.2026 19:00 |
Radnik Surdulica |
|
1 | - | 1 |
|
Mladost Lucani |
|
|
25.07.2026 20:00 |
OFK Beograd |
|
0 (0.95) | - | 0 (0.87) |
|
Radnik Surdulica |
|
|
09.08.2026 20:00 |
Vojvodina |
|
2 | - | 1 |
|
Radnik Surdulica |
|
|
15.08.2026 19:00 |
Radnik Surdulica |
|
2 (0.76) | - | 1 (0.51) |
|
Macva |
|
|
23.08.2026 19:00 |
Radnik Surdulica |
|
1 (0.67) | - | 0 (1.15) |
|
Novi Pazar |
|
|
29.08.2026 19:00 |
Železničar Pančevo |
|
5 (5.14) | - | 1 (0.47) |
|
Radnik Surdulica |
|
|
05.09.2026 18:00 |
Radnik Surdulica |
|
3 | - | 1 |
|
Cukaricki |
|
|
10.09.2026 19:00 |
Radnik Surdulica |
|
0 | - | 0 |
|
FK Crvena Zvezda |
|
|
14.09.2026 19:00 |
Zemun |
|
1 (0.20) | - | 1 (3.62) |
|
Radnik Surdulica |
|
|
19.09.2026 19:00 |
Radnik Surdulica |
|
4 | - | 4 |
|
FK Partizan |
|
|
10.10.2026 15:00 |
IMT Novi Beograd |
|
1 (1.37) | - | 0 (1.33) |
|
Radnik Surdulica |
|
|
16.10.2026 17:00 |
Radnik Surdulica |
|
3 (2.70) | - | 0 (0.24) |
|
Radnicki NIS |
|
|
23.10.2026 18:00 |
Radnicki 1923 |
|
1 (1.91) | - | 0 (0.74) |
|
Radnik Surdulica |
|
|
02.11.2026 18:00 |
Mladost Lucani |
|
0 (0.79) | - | 1 (0.93) |
|
Radnik Surdulica |
|
|
07.11.2026 18:00 |
Radnik Surdulica |
|
- |
|
OFK Beograd |
|
||
|
21.11.2026 18:00 |
FK Crvena Zvezda |
|
- |
|
Radnik Surdulica |
|
||
|
28.11.2026 18:00 |
Radnik Surdulica |
|
- |
|
Vojvodina |
|
||
|
06.12.2026 18:00 |
Macva |
|
- |
|
Radnik Surdulica |
|
||
|
06.02.2027 18:00 |
Novi Pazar |
|
- |
|
Radnik Surdulica |
|
||
|
13.02.2027 18:00 |
Radnik Surdulica |
|
- |
|
Železničar Pančevo |
|
||
|
20.02.2027 18:00 |
Cukaricki |
|
- |
|
Radnik Surdulica |
|
||
|
27.02.2027 18:00 |
Radnik Surdulica |
|
- |
|
Zemun |
|
||
|
07.03.2027 18:00 |
FK Partizan |
|
- |
|
Radnik Surdulica |
|
||
|
13.03.2027 18:00 |
Radnik Surdulica |
|
- |
|
IMT Novi Beograd |
|
||
|
20.03.2027 18:00 |
Radnicki NIS |
|
- |
|
Radnik Surdulica |
|
||
|
03.04.2027 18:00 |
Radnik Surdulica |
|
- |
|
Radnicki 1923 |
|
||
Squad updated at 03.09.2026

Serbia