Mladost Lucani
Serbian Mozzart Bet Superliga
Statistics
1466
Elo
4
6
4
WinsDrawsLosses
-26
Elo last 30 days
| Stat | Total | Per game | Last 5 | Last 5 / game |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 18 | 1.29 | 5 | 1 |
| xPoints | 15.38 | 1.1 | 4.7 | 0.94 |
| Goals | 12 | 0.86 | 4 | 0.8 |
| Goals Against | 19 | 1.36 | 8 | 1.6 |
| xG | 4.6 | 0.33 | 3.03 | 0.61 |
| xGA | 9.7 | 0.69 | 9.28 | 1.86 |
| Corners | 42 | 3 | 11 | 2.2 |
| Corners Against | 95 | 6.79 | 42 | 8.4 |
| Shots on Goal | 37 | 2.64 | 7 | 1.4 |
| Shots on Goal Against | 83 | 5.93 | 26 | 5.2 |
| Avg Rating | 13 rated | 6.61 | 4 rated | 6.38 |
| Elo | +21 | +1.50 | -8 | -1.51 |
| Elo of teams played | 21459 | 1532.8 | 7853 | 1570.7 |
| Competition | Played | Goals | Assists | Avg Rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14 | 12 | 9 | 6.61 | |
Latest Transfers
| Player | From | To | Date | Fee | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
Mladost Lucani
|
Radnik Surdulica
|
17.09.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
Mladost Lucani
|
Radnik Surdulica
|
16.09.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
TSC Backa Topola
|
Mladost Lucani
|
15.09.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
TSC Backa Topola
|
Mladost Lucani
|
14.09.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Left Back
|
Panathinaikos
|
Mladost Lucani
|
12.09.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Aris Thessalonikis
|
Mladost Lucani
|
10.09.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Aris Thessalonikis
|
Mladost Lucani
|
09.09.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Mladost Lucani
|
Popovic Jovan
|
31.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Mladost Lucani
|
Loznica
|
31.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Mladost Lucani
|
OFK Bor 1919
|
27.08.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Mladost Lucani
|
OFK Vršac
|
17.08.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Mladost Lucani
|
OFK Vršac
|
17.08.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Left Back
|
Mladost Lucani
|
Udovicic Zarko
|
16.08.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Left Back
|
Mladost Lucani
|
Udovicic Zarko
|
16.08.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Left Back
|
Mladost Lucani
|
Udovicic Zarko
|
16.08.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Mladost Lucani
|
Borac Cacak
|
31.07.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Mladost Lucani
|
Borac Cacak
|
29.07.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Mladost Lucani
|
OFK Bor 1919
|
28.07.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Metalac U19
|
Mladost Lucani
|
30.06.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Vrsac U19
|
Mladost Lucani
|
30.06.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Mladost Lucani
|
Marko
|
30.06.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Metalac U19
|
Mladost Lucani
|
30.06.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Vrsac U19
|
Mladost Lucani
|
30.06.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
Cukaricki
|
Mladost Lucani
|
30.06.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Metalac U19
|
Mladost Lucani
|
30.06.2026 | Free agent | |
Transfers updated at 19.10.2026
Mladost Lucani is a football club from
Serbia, managed by R. Ćurčić,
playing their home matches at Stadion Mladost.
This season they featured in the following competitions: Serbian Mozzart Bet Superliga,
having 4 wins, 6 draws, and 4 losses. They've scored a total of 12 goals from 4.6 expected goals, conceding 19 goals from 9.7 expected goals.
Their current top scorer is
Mihailo Todosijevic
with 3 goals.
Their current Elo rating is 1466,
which has changed by
-26 over the last 30 days.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
| Matches | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
19.07.2026 19:00 |
Radnik Surdulica |
|
1 | - | 1 |
|
Mladost Lucani |
|
|
26.07.2026 20:30 |
Mladost Lucani |
|
0 | - | 0 |
|
Novi Pazar |
|
|
03.08.2026 21:00 |
Železničar Pančevo |
|
0 | - | 0 |
|
Mladost Lucani |
|
|
09.08.2026 21:00 |
Mladost Lucani |
|
2 (1.61) | - | 2 (0.38) |
|
Cukaricki |
|
|
16.08.2026 21:00 |
Zemun |
|
0 | - | 1 |
|
Mladost Lucani |
|
|
23.08.2026 21:00 |
Mladost Lucani |
|
3 | - | 1 |
|
FK Partizan |
|
|
30.08.2026 21:00 |
IMT Novi Beograd |
|
2 | - | 0 |
|
Mladost Lucani |
|
|
05.09.2026 20:00 |
Mladost Lucani |
|
1 | - | 0 |
|
Radnicki NIS |
|
|
12.09.2026 20:30 |
Radnicki 1923 |
|
5 | - | 0 |
|
Mladost Lucani |
|
|
20.09.2026 17:00 |
Macva |
|
1 | - | 2 |
|
Mladost Lucani |
|
|
12.10.2026 20:00 |
Mladost Lucani |
|
0 (0.41) | - | 0 (0.00) |
|
OFK Beograd |
|
|
18.10.2026 16:00 |
FK Crvena Zvezda |
|
5 (6.02) | - | 1 (0.52) |
|
Mladost Lucani |
|
|
24.10.2026 18:00 |
Mladost Lucani |
|
1 (1.31) | - | 1 (2.33) |
|
Vojvodina |
|
|
02.11.2026 18:00 |
Mladost Lucani |
|
0 (0.79) | - | 1 (0.93) |
|
Radnik Surdulica |
|
|
07.11.2026 18:00 |
Novi Pazar |
|
- |
|
Mladost Lucani |
|
||
|
21.11.2026 18:00 |
Mladost Lucani |
|
- |
|
Železničar Pančevo |
|
||
|
28.11.2026 18:00 |
Cukaricki |
|
- |
|
Mladost Lucani |
|
||
|
06.12.2026 18:00 |
Mladost Lucani |
|
- |
|
Zemun |
|
||
|
06.02.2027 18:00 |
FK Partizan |
|
- |
|
Mladost Lucani |
|
||
|
13.02.2027 18:00 |
Mladost Lucani |
|
- |
|
IMT Novi Beograd |
|
||
|
20.02.2027 18:00 |
Radnicki NIS |
|
- |
|
Mladost Lucani |
|
||
|
27.02.2027 18:00 |
Mladost Lucani |
|
- |
|
Radnicki 1923 |
|
||
|
07.03.2027 18:00 |
Mladost Lucani |
|
- |
|
Macva |
|
||
|
13.03.2027 18:00 |
OFK Beograd |
|
- |
|
Mladost Lucani |
|
||
|
20.03.2027 18:00 |
Mladost Lucani |
|
- |
|
FK Crvena Zvezda |
|
||
|
03.04.2027 18:00 |
Vojvodina |
|
- |
|
Mladost Lucani |
|
||
Squad updated at 27.08.2026

Serbia