Lincoln Red Imps FC
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Conference League
Statistics
1433
Elo
2
3
5
WinsDrawsLosses
-26
Elo last 30 days
| Stat | Total | Per game | Last 5 | Last 5 / game |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 9 | 0.9 | 3 | 0.6 |
| xPoints | 8.75 | 0.88 | 3.5 | 0.7 |
| Goals | 10 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 1.5 | 9 | 1.8 |
| xG | 0.5 | 0.05 | 0.54 | 0.11 |
| xGA | 7 | 0.7 | 7.02 | 1.4 |
| Corners | 20 | 2 | 13 | 2.6 |
| Corners Against | 41 | 4.1 | 39 | 7.8 |
| Shots on Goal | 18 | 1.8 | 16 | 3.2 |
| Shots on Goal Against | 32 | 3.2 | 26 | 5.2 |
| Avg Rating | 2 rated | 6.77 | 2 rated | 6.77 |
| Elo | +19 | +1.90 | -25 | -5.08 |
| Elo of teams played | 16137 | 1613.7 | 8012 | 1602.4 |
| Competition | Played | Goals | Assists | Avg Rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
4 | 4 | — | — | |
|
4 | 5 | 0 | 6.77 | |
|
2 | 1 | — | — | |
Latest Transfers
| Player | From | To | Date | Fee | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Turku PS
|
Lincoln Red Imps FC
|
15.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Striker
|
Zamora
|
Lincoln Red Imps FC
|
14.08.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Turku PS
|
Lincoln Red Imps FC
|
14.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Zamora
|
Lincoln Red Imps FC
|
14.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Zamora
|
Lincoln Red Imps FC
|
13.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Right Wing Back
|
Lincoln Red Imps FC
|
Rudes
|
18.07.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Right Wing Back
|
Lincoln Red Imps FC
|
Rudes
|
17.07.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
St Joseph S Fc
|
Lincoln Red Imps FC
|
06.07.2026 | - | |
|
|
Lincoln Red Imps FC
|
Lincoln Red Imps FC
|
06.07.2026 | - | |
|
|
Lincoln Red Imps FC
|
Lincoln Red Imps FC
|
06.07.2026 | - | |
|
|
Mons Calpe
|
Lincoln Red Imps FC
|
30.06.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
Lincoln Red Imps FC
|
OFK Beograd
|
30.06.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Right Back
|
Europa Point
|
Lincoln Red Imps FC
|
30.06.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
St Joseph S Fc
|
Lincoln Red Imps FC
|
30.06.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Mons Calpe
|
Lincoln Red Imps FC
|
30.06.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Hound Dogs
|
Lincoln Red Imps FC
|
30.06.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
Manchester 62
|
Lincoln Red Imps FC
|
30.06.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
FC OSS
|
Lincoln Red Imps FC
|
30.06.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Lincoln Red Imps FC
|
Boston United
|
30.06.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
St Joseph S Fc
|
Lincoln Red Imps FC
|
30.06.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Lincoln Red Imps FC
|
Toscano Jesus
|
29.06.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Lincoln Red Imps FC
|
Ayew Ibrahim
|
29.06.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Lincoln Red Imps FC
|
Toscano Jesus
|
29.06.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Lincoln Red Imps FC
|
Ayew Ibrahim
|
29.06.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Lincoln Red Imps FC
|
Toscano Jesus
|
29.06.2026 | Free agent | |
Transfers updated at 19.10.2026
Lincoln Red Imps FC is a football club, managed by Juan Bezares,
playing their home matches at Europa Sports Park.
This season they featured in the following competitions: UEFA Champions League, UEFA Europa League and UEFA Conference League,
having 2 wins, 3 draws, and 5 losses. They've scored a total of 10 goals from 0.5 expected goals, conceding 15 goals from 7 expected goals.
Their current top scorers
are
Kike Gómez and Nano
with 1 goal each.
Their current Elo rating is 1433,
which has changed by
-26 over the last 30 days.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
| Matches | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
07.07.2026 18:00 |
Lincoln Red Imps FC |
|
3 | - | 1 |
|
Inter Club d'Escaldes |
|
|
14.07.2026 18:00 |
Inter Club d'Escaldes |
|
1 | - | 1 |
|
Lincoln Red Imps FC |
|
|
21.07.2026 18:00 |
Mjallby AIF |
|
3 | - | 0 |
|
Lincoln Red Imps FC |
|
|
28.07.2026 18:00 |
Lincoln Red Imps FC |
|
0 | - | 0 |
|
Mjallby AIF |
|
|
06.08.2026 19:00 |
Lincoln Red Imps FC |
|
1 | - | 1 |
|
Omonia Nicosia |
|
|
13.08.2026 19:00 |
Omonia Nicosia |
|
1 | - | 0 |
|
Lincoln Red Imps FC |
|
|
20.08.2026 18:00 |
Lincoln Red Imps FC |
|
0 | - | 2 |
|
Larne |
|
|
27.08.2026 21:00 |
Larne |
|
0 | - | 3 |
|
Lincoln Red Imps FC |
|
|
15.10.2026 21:00 |
Brann |
|
2 (2.13) | - | 1 (0.39) |
|
Lincoln Red Imps FC |
|
|
22.10.2026 21:00 |
Lincoln Red Imps FC |
|
1 (0.15) | - | 4 (4.89) |
|
Twente |
|
|
05.11.2026 18:45 |
Lincoln Red Imps FC |
|
- |
|
HNK Hajduk Split |
|
||
|
26.11.2026 18:45 |
Egnatia Rrogozhinë |
|
- |
|
Lincoln Red Imps FC |
|
||
|
10.12.2026 18:45 |
Lincoln Red Imps FC |
|
- |
|
Midtjylland |
|
||
|
17.12.2026 21:00 |
Monaco |
|
- |
|
Lincoln Red Imps FC |
|
||
Squad updated at 27.08.2026
