SJK
Finnish Veikkausliiga
Statistics
1472
Elo
6
9
12
WinsDrawsLosses
-1
Elo last 30 days
| Stat | Total | Per game | Last 5 | Last 5 / game |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 27 | 1 | 8 | 1.6 |
| xPoints | 30.12 | 1.12 | 6.52 | 1.3 |
| Goals | 29 | 1.07 | 4 | 0.8 |
| Goals Against | 37 | 1.37 | 4 | 0.8 |
| xG | 11 | 0.41 | 2.94 | 0.59 |
| xGA | 11.2 | 0.41 | 1.98 | 0.4 |
| Corners | 67 | 2.48 | 29 | 5.8 |
| Corners Against | 56 | 2.07 | 24 | 4.8 |
| Shots on Goal | 51 | 1.89 | 14 | 2.8 |
| Shots on Goal Against | 49 | 1.81 | 14 | 2.8 |
| Avg Rating | 13 rated | 6.78 | 5 rated | 6.7 |
| Elo | -145 | -5.37 | +10 | +2.07 |
| Elo of teams played | 40264 | 1491.3 | 7245 | 1449 |
| Competition | Played | Goals | Assists | Avg Rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
27 | 29 | 7 | 6.78 | |
Latest Transfers
| Player | From | To | Date | Fee | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
SJK
|
Pors Grenland
|
09.09.2026 | - |
|
|
Xerez Deportivo
|
SJK
|
27.08.2026 | - | |
|
|
Right Midfielder
|
SJK
|
Kalmar FF
|
25.08.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Left Winger
|
SJK
|
Pardubice
|
24.08.2026 | Return from loan |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
Damac
|
SJK
|
23.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
Damac
|
SJK
|
22.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Left Winger
|
SJK
|
Pardubice
|
22.08.2026 | Return from loan |
|
|
SJK
|
SalPa
|
10.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
SJK
|
SalPa
|
09.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
SJK
|
Fortuna Sittard
|
06.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
VfB Stuttgart
|
SJK
|
05.08.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
SJK
|
Fortuna Sittard
|
05.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Striker
|
SJK
|
Kooteepee
|
02.08.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
SJK
|
Pors Grenland
|
01.08.2026 | - |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
SJK
|
Kekarainen Joonas
|
01.08.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
SJK
|
Kekarainen Joonas
|
01.08.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
SJK
|
Kekarainen Joonas
|
01.08.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Striker
|
SJK
|
Kooteepee
|
01.08.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Striker
|
Niki Volos
|
SJK
|
01.08.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
SJK
|
Kekarainen Joonas
|
01.08.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Center Back
|
AEL
|
SJK
|
01.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Center Back
|
AEL
|
SJK
|
31.07.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Striker
|
SJK
|
Mafra
|
30.07.2026 | Return from loan |
|
|
Center Back
|
Hellas Verona
|
SJK
|
30.07.2026 | Loan |
|
|
SJK
|
SalPa
|
30.07.2026 | Free agent | |
Transfers updated at 19.10.2026
SJK is a football club from
Russia, managed by J. Wiss,
playing their home matches at OmaSp Stadion.
This season they featured in the following competitions: Finnish Veikkausliiga,
having 6 wins, 9 draws, and 12 losses. They've scored a total of 29 goals from 11 expected goals, conceding 37 goals from 11.2 expected goals.
Their current top scorer is
E. Mastokangas
with 2 goals.
Their current Elo rating is 1472,
which has changed by
-1 over the last 30 days.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
| Matches | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
04.04.2026 14:00 |
HJK helsinki |
|
3 (3.38) | - | 0 (0.90) |
|
SJK |
|
|
10.04.2026 18:00 |
SJK |
|
3 | - | 0 |
|
Mariehamn |
|
|
18.04.2026 16:00 |
Turku PS |
|
2 (2.31) | - | 0 (1.00) |
|
SJK |
|
|
24.04.2026 18:00 |
SJK |
|
1 | - | 1 |
|
FF Jaro |
|
|
02.05.2026 14:00 |
SJK |
|
1 | - | 1 |
|
Ilves Tampere |
|
|
08.05.2026 19:00 |
KuPS |
|
0 | - | 0 |
|
SJK |
|
|
16.05.2026 16:00 |
SJK |
|
1 (3.64) | - | 3 (1.12) |
|
Inter Turku |
|
|
23.05.2026 16:00 |
SJK |
|
0 | - | 1 |
|
AC Oulu |
|
|
30.05.2026 16:00 |
Gnistan |
|
3 | - | 2 |
|
SJK |
|
|
13.06.2026 18:00 |
Lahti |
|
2 (2.40) | - | 3 (2.52) |
|
SJK |
|
|
17.06.2026 20:00 |
SJK |
|
1 | - | 2 |
|
vaasa PS |
|
|
23.06.2026 18:00 |
Inter Turku |
|
1 | - | 1 |
|
SJK |
|
|
27.06.2026 13:00 |
Ilves Tampere |
|
2 | - | 2 |
|
SJK |
|
|
04.07.2026 16:00 |
SJK |
|
3 | - | 1 |
|
Turku PS |
|
|
10.07.2026 18:00 |
vaasa PS |
|
1 | - | 0 |
|
SJK |
|
|
18.07.2026 16:00 |
SJK |
|
0 | - | 2 |
|
KuPS |
|
|
24.07.2026 18:00 |
FF Jaro |
|
2 | - | 1 |
|
SJK |
|
|
03.08.2026 18:00 |
SJK |
|
3 | - | 0 |
|
HJK helsinki |
|
|
07.08.2026 18:00 |
SJK |
|
2 | - | 2 |
|
Gnistan |
|
|
15.08.2026 18:00 |
Mariehamn |
|
2 | - | 0 |
|
SJK |
|
|
21.08.2026 18:00 |
SJK |
|
1 | - | 2 |
|
Lahti |
|
|
31.08.2026 18:00 |
AC Oulu |
|
0 | - | 0 |
|
SJK |
|
|
08.09.2026 17:00 |
Turku PS |
|
0 | - | 0 |
|
SJK |
|
|
12.09.2026 18:00 |
FF Jaro |
|
1 | - | 1 |
|
SJK |
|
|
18.09.2026 17:00 |
SJK |
|
2 | - | 1 |
|
Mariehamn |
|
|
09.10.2026 17:00 |
SJK |
|
1 (1.86) | - | 0 (0.74) |
|
Lahti |
|
|
17.10.2026 13:00 |
Ilves Tampere |
|
2 (1.24) | - | 0 (1.08) |
|
SJK |
|
Squad updated at 27.08.2026

Russia