Pardubice
Czech First League
Statistics
1554
Elo
12
8
12
WinsDrawsLosses
0
Elo last 30 days
| Stat | Total | Per game | Last 5 | Last 5 / game |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 44 | 1.38 | 12 | 2.4 |
| xPoints | 35.09 | 1.1 | 5.88 | 1.18 |
| Goals | 42 | 1.31 | 9 | 1.8 |
| Goals Against | 50 | 1.56 | 6 | 1.2 |
| xG | 26.7 | 0.83 | 7.1 | 1.42 |
| xGA | 36.6 | 1.14 | 9.61 | 1.92 |
| Corners | 140 | 4.38 | 19 | 3.8 |
| Corners Against | 174 | 5.44 | 30 | 6 |
| Shots on Goal | 114 | 3.56 | 24 | 4.8 |
| Shots on Goal Against | 144 | 4.5 | 17 | 3.4 |
| Avg Rating | 32 rated | 6.78 | 5 rated | 6.84 |
| Elo | +36 | +1.13 | +29 | +5.89 |
| Elo of teams played | 49030 | 1532.2 | 7635 | 1527.1 |
| Competition | Played | Goals | Assists | Avg Rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
32 | 42 | 30 | 6.78 | |
Latest Transfers
| Player | From | To | Date | Fee | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Pardubice
|
Čáslav
|
07.09.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Center Back
|
Plzen
|
Pardubice
|
03.09.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Pardubice
|
LNZ Cherkasy
|
03.09.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Center Back
|
Slavia Praha
|
Pardubice
|
03.09.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Center Back
|
Plzen
|
Pardubice
|
02.09.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Pardubice
|
HNK Rijeka
|
31.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Left Winger
|
Pardubice
|
Inter Turku
|
25.08.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Left Winger
|
SJK
|
Pardubice
|
24.08.2026 | Return from loan |
|
|
Left Winger
|
Pardubice
|
Inter Turku
|
23.08.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Left Winger
|
SJK
|
Pardubice
|
22.08.2026 | Return from loan |
|
|
Pardubice
|
Jablonec II
|
09.08.2026 | - | |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
Pardubice
|
Karviná
|
05.08.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Goalkeeper
|
Karviná
|
Pardubice
|
05.08.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Defensive Midfielder
|
Pardubice
|
Karviná
|
05.08.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Striker
|
Karviná
|
Pardubice
|
04.08.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Pardubice
|
Tatran Prešov
|
24.07.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Pardubice
|
Urban Tomas
|
22.07.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Pardubice
|
Urban Tomas
|
22.07.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Pardubice
|
Urban Tomas
|
22.07.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Pardubice
|
Urban Tomas
|
22.07.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
Slavia Praha
|
Pardubice
|
22.07.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Left Winger
|
Pardubice
|
Verl
|
22.07.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Pardubice
|
Prostějov
|
20.07.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Right Back
|
Pardubice
|
Prostějov
|
20.07.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Right Wing Back
|
Pardubice
|
Lechia Gdansk
|
16.07.2026 | Loan |
Transfers updated at 02.10.2026
Pardubice is a football club from
Romania, managed by Jan Trousil,
playing their home matches at Letni Stadion.
This season they featured in the following competitions: Czech First League,
having 12 wins, 8 draws, and 12 losses. They've scored a total of 42 goals from 26.7 expected goals, conceding 50 goals from 36.6 expected goals.
Their current top scorer is
Vojtěch Patrák
with 13 goals.
Their current Elo rating is 1554,
unchanged over the last 30 days.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
| Matches | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.07.2025 19:00 |
Pardubice |
|
1 (0.41) | - | 5 (1.86) |
|
Plzen |
|
|
27.07.2025 15:00 |
Slovan Liberec |
|
2 (1.22) | - | 1 (0.69) |
|
Pardubice |
|
|
03.08.2025 20:00 |
Pardubice |
|
1 (0.09) | - | 3 (1.51) |
|
Sparta Praha |
|
|
10.08.2025 15:00 |
Hradec Králové |
|
1 (0.74) | - | 1 (1.08) |
|
Pardubice |
|
|
23.08.2025 20:00 |
Slavia Praha |
|
3 | - | 1 |
|
Pardubice |
|
|
30.08.2025 17:00 |
Pardubice |
|
1 | - | 1 |
|
Bohemians 1905 |
|
|
14.09.2025 13:00 |
FK Jablonec |
|
3 | - | 2 |
|
Pardubice |
|
|
20.09.2025 15:00 |
Pardubice |
|
1 | - | 1 |
|
Slovácko |
|
|
28.09.2025 13:00 |
Teplice |
|
0 | - | 0 |
|
Pardubice |
|
|
01.10.2025 18:00 |
Pardubice |
|
0 | - | 1 |
|
Baník Ostrava |
|
|
04.10.2025 15:00 |
Pardubice |
|
2 (1.75) | - | 1 (1.82) |
|
Karviná |
|
|
18.10.2025 15:00 |
Pardubice |
|
2 | - | 1 |
|
Mlada Boleslav |
|
|
25.10.2025 15:00 |
Zlin |
|
2 | - | 2 |
|
Pardubice |
|
|
01.11.2025 15:00 |
Pardubice |
|
1 | - | 1 |
|
Dukla Praha |
|
|
09.11.2025 15:30 |
Sigma Olomouc |
|
2 (1.91) | - | 0 (0.04) |
|
Pardubice |
|
|
22.11.2025 15:00 |
Pardubice |
|
0 (0.11) | - | 4 (1.35) |
|
Slovan Liberec |
|
|
30.11.2025 18:30 |
Sparta Praha |
|
2 (1.60) | - | 4 (1.56) |
|
Pardubice |
|
|
07.12.2025 18:30 |
Pardubice |
|
1 (1.62) | - | 0 (0.80) |
|
Hradec Králové |
|
|
13.12.2025 15:00 |
Baník Ostrava |
|
1 (2.67) | - | 4 (0.91) |
|
Pardubice |
|
|
01.02.2026 18:30 |
Pardubice |
|
1 (1.73) | - | 1 (2.58) |
|
Slavia Praha |
|
|
08.02.2026 15:30 |
Bohemians 1905 |
|
1 (1.36) | - | 2 (1.54) |
|
Pardubice |
|
|
15.02.2026 13:00 |
Pardubice |
|
0 (1.11) | - | 2 (0.97) |
|
FK Jablonec |
|
|
21.02.2026 15:00 |
Slovácko |
|
2 (0.82) | - | 0 (2.12) |
|
Pardubice |
|
|
28.02.2026 15:00 |
Pardubice |
|
1 (2.09) | - | 1 (2.02) |
|
Teplice |
|
|
08.03.2026 15:30 |
Karviná |
|
1 (1.59) | - | 2 (1.20) |
|
Pardubice |
|
|
14.03.2026 15:00 |
Mlada Boleslav |
|
2 (1.48) | - | 0 (0.64) |
|
Pardubice |
|
|
04.04.2026 15:00 |
Dukla Praha |
|
0 (0.69) | - | 2 (0.88) |
|
Pardubice |
|
|
12.04.2026 15:30 |
Pardubice |
|
2 (1.26) | - | 1 (3.41) |
|
Sigma Olomouc |
|
|
19.04.2026 18:30 |
Plzen |
|
0 (1.15) | - | 1 (0.98) |
|
Pardubice |
|
|
25.04.2026 16:00 |
Pardubice |
|
3 (1.47) | - | 1 (1.10) |
|
Zlin |
|
|
02.05.2026 15:00 |
Karviná |
|
1 (0.98) | - | 2 (1.67) |
|
Pardubice |
|
|
10.05.2026 15:00 |
Pardubice |
|
1 (1.72) | - | 3 (2.97) |
|
Karviná |
|
Squad updated at 03.09.2026

Romania