Pardubice
Czech Liga
12W 8D 12L
37.5% win
1.38 pts/game
37.5% win
1.38 pts/game
Goals
42 - 49
1.31 - 1.53/game
xG
26.7 - 36.6
0.83 - 1.14/game
Corners
140 - 174
4.38 - 5.44/game
Shots on Goal
114 - 144
3.56 - 4.5/game
| Matches | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.07.2025 19:00 |
Pardubice |
|
1 (0.41) | - | 5 (1.86) |
|
Plzen |
|
|
27.07.2025 15:00 |
Slovan Liberec |
|
2 (1.22) | - | 1 (0.69) |
|
Pardubice |
|
|
03.08.2025 20:00 |
Pardubice |
|
1 (0.09) | - | 3 (1.51) |
|
Sparta Praha |
|
|
10.08.2025 15:00 |
Hradec Králové |
|
1 (0.74) | - | 1 (1.08) |
|
Pardubice |
|
|
23.08.2025 20:00 |
Slavia Praha |
|
3 | - | 1 |
|
Pardubice |
|
|
30.08.2025 17:00 |
Pardubice |
|
1 | - | 1 |
|
Bohemians 1905 |
|
|
14.09.2025 13:00 |
FK Jablonec |
|
3 | - | 2 |
|
Pardubice |
|
|
20.09.2025 15:00 |
Pardubice |
|
1 | - | 1 |
|
Slovácko |
|
|
28.09.2025 13:00 |
Teplice |
|
0 | - | 0 |
|
Pardubice |
|
|
01.10.2025 18:00 |
Pardubice |
|
0 | - | 1 |
|
Baník Ostrava |
|
|
04.10.2025 15:00 |
Pardubice |
|
2 (1.75) | - | 1 (1.82) |
|
Karviná |
|
|
18.10.2025 15:00 |
Pardubice |
|
2 | - | 1 |
|
Mlada Boleslav |
|
|
25.10.2025 15:00 |
Zlin |
|
2 | - | 2 |
|
Pardubice |
|
|
01.11.2025 15:00 |
Pardubice |
|
1 | - | 1 |
|
Dukla Praha |
|
|
09.11.2025 15:30 |
Sigma Olomouc |
|
2 (1.91) | - | 0 (0.04) |
|
Pardubice |
|
|
22.11.2025 15:00 |
Pardubice |
|
0 (0.11) | - | 4 (1.35) |
|
Slovan Liberec |
|
|
30.11.2025 18:30 |
Sparta Praha |
|
2 (1.60) | - | 4 (1.56) |
|
Pardubice |
|
|
07.12.2025 18:30 |
Pardubice |
|
1 (1.62) | - | 0 (0.80) |
|
Hradec Králové |
|
|
13.12.2025 15:00 |
Baník Ostrava |
|
1 (2.67) | - | 4 (0.91) |
|
Pardubice |
|
|
01.02.2026 18:30 |
Pardubice |
|
1 (1.73) | - | 1 (2.58) |
|
Slavia Praha |
|
|
08.02.2026 15:30 |
Bohemians 1905 |
|
1 (1.36) | - | 2 (1.54) |
|
Pardubice |
|
|
15.02.2026 13:00 |
Pardubice |
|
0 (1.11) | - | 2 (0.97) |
|
FK Jablonec |
|
|
21.02.2026 15:00 |
Slovácko |
|
2 (0.82) | - | 0 (2.12) |
|
Pardubice |
|
|
28.02.2026 15:00 |
Pardubice |
|
1 (2.09) | - | 1 (2.02) |
|
Teplice |
|
|
08.03.2026 15:30 |
Karviná |
|
1 (1.59) | - | 2 (1.20) |
|
Pardubice |
|
|
14.03.2026 15:00 |
Mlada Boleslav |
|
2 (1.48) | - | 0 (0.64) |
|
Pardubice |
|
|
04.04.2026 15:00 |
Dukla Praha |
|
0 (0.69) | - | 2 (0.88) |
|
Pardubice |
|
|
12.04.2026 15:30 |
Pardubice |
|
2 (1.26) | - | 1 (3.41) |
|
Sigma Olomouc |
|
|
19.04.2026 18:30 |
Plzen |
|
0 (1.15) | - | 1 (0.98) |
|
Pardubice |
|
|
25.04.2026 16:00 |
Pardubice |
|
3 (1.47) | - | 1 (1.10) |
|
Zlin |
|
|
02.05.2026 15:00 |
Karviná |
|
1 (0.98) | - | 2 (1.67) |
|
Pardubice |
|
|
10.05.2026 15:00 |
Pardubice |
|
1 (1.72) | - | 3 (2.97) |
|
Karviná |
|
Latest Transfers
| Player | From | To | Date | Fee | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Left Winger
|
Pardubice
|
Inter Turku
|
25.08.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Left Winger
|
SJK
|
Pardubice
|
24.08.2026 | Return from loan |
|
|
Pardubice
|
Jablonec II
|
09.08.2026 | - | |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
Pardubice
|
Karviná
|
05.08.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Goalkeeper
|
Karviná
|
Pardubice
|
05.08.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Defensive Midfielder
|
Pardubice
|
Karviná
|
05.08.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Striker
|
Karviná
|
Pardubice
|
04.08.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Pardubice
|
Tatran Prešov
|
24.07.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Pardubice
|
Urban Tomas
|
22.07.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Pardubice
|
Urban Tomas
|
22.07.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Pardubice
|
Urban Tomas
|
22.07.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
Slavia Praha
|
Pardubice
|
22.07.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Left Winger
|
Pardubice
|
Verl
|
22.07.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Pardubice
|
Prostějov
|
20.07.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Right Back
|
Pardubice
|
Prostějov
|
20.07.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Right Wing Back
|
Pardubice
|
Lechia Gdansk
|
16.07.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Striker
|
Pardubice
|
FK Jablonec
|
15.07.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Pardubice
|
Vlašim
|
13.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Pardubice
|
Vlašim
|
12.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Dukla Praha
|
Pardubice
|
30.06.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Pardubice
|
Dukla Praha
|
30.06.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Right Winger
|
Bohemians 1905
|
Pardubice
|
30.06.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Goalkeeper
|
Dinamo Batumi
|
Pardubice
|
30.06.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Center Back
|
Pardubice
|
Artis
|
30.06.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Striker
|
Pardubice
|
Bohemians 1905
|
30.06.2026 | Transfer |
Transfers updated at 04.09.2026
Pardubice is a football club which featured in the following competitions this season: Czech Liga,
having 12 wins, 8 draws, and 12 losses. They've scored a total of 42, from 26.7 expected goals, conceding 49 goals from 36.6 expected goals.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
Players
Showing all competitions
Show latest tournament stats
Squad updated at 03.09.2026
