G. Giorbelidze
Erzurumspor FK
Left Back
Shirt Number: 15
| Stat | Total | Per game | Last 5 | Last 5 / game |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Appearances | 8 | - | 5 | - |
| Goals | 1 | 0.13 | 1 | 0.20 |
| Assists | 2 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.20 |
| Goals + Assists | 3 | 0.38 | 2 | 0.40 |
| GA / 90 | 0.37 | - | 0.40 | - |
| Rating | 6.96 | - | 7.10 | - |
| Minutes | 723 | 90.38 | 454 | 90.80 |
| Starts | 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.00 |
| Substitute Apps | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Captain Apps | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties Won | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties Committed | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Pens Missed | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties Saved | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Shots (On / Total) | 5 / 7 | 0.63 / 0.88 | 4 / 6 | 0.80 / 1.20 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0.13 | 1 | 0.20 |
| Dribbles (Succ / Att) | 2 / 5 | 0.25 / 0.63 | 1 / 2 | 0.20 / 0.40 |
| Duels (Won / Total) | 20 / 56 | 2.50 / 7.00 | 10 / 32 | 2.00 / 6.40 |
| Key Passes | 9 | 1.13 | 4 | 0.80 |
| Passes | 254 | 31.75 | 190 | 38.00 |
| Accurate Passes | 221 | 27.63 | 169 | 33.80 |
| Pass Accuracy | 87% | - | 89% | - |
| Tackles | 9 | 1.13 | 3 | 0.60 |
| Interceptions | 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.80 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0.13 | 1 | 0.20 |
| Fouls Committed | 14 | 1.75 | 10 | 2.00 |
| Fouls Against | 6 | 0.75 | 3 | 0.60 |
| Yellow Cards | 1 | 0.13 | 1 | 0.20 |
| Red Cards | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Goals Conceded | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Goalkeeper Saves | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Transfers
| From | To | Date | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|
Zaglebie Lubin
|
Vojvodina
|
07.08.2023 | Free |
Zaglebie Lubin
|
Dinamo Batumi
|
23.02.2023 | Loan |
Wolfsberger AC
|
Zaglebie Lubin
|
17.07.2022 | - |
Dynamo Dresden
|
Wolfsberger AC
|
01.07.2022 | - |
Wolfsberger AC
|
Dynamo Dresden
|
11.08.2021 | Loan |
Dila
|
Wolfsberger AC
|
27.07.2020 | - |
Sioni
|
Dila
|
01.01.2019 | Free |
G. Giorbelidze is a football player, aged 0, representing the country of World. He was born on Invalid Date, in . G. Giorbelidze plays for Erzurumspor FK, mainly as a Left Back. He has made
8 appearances and has scored 1 goals, providing 2 assists in
all competitions this season, for club and country.
If you are interested in his statistics in specific leagues, click on the league icons above to filter the match list below. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the teams to see their respective pages.
If you are interested in his statistics in specific leagues, click on the league icons above to filter the match list below. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the teams to see their respective pages.
