Erzurumspor FK
Turkish Super League
Statistics
1509
Elo
4
2
4
WinsDrawsLosses
+14
Elo last 30 days
| Stat | Total | Per game | Last 5 | Last 5 / game |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 14 | 1.4 | 10 | 2 |
| xPoints | 11.32 | 1.13 | 7.43 | 1.49 |
| Goals | 9 | 0.9 | 7 | 1.4 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 1.5 | 4 | 0.8 |
| xG | 8.6 | 0.86 | 5.07 | 1.01 |
| xGA | 12.5 | 1.25 | 4.15 | 0.83 |
| Corners | 35 | 3.5 | 19 | 3.8 |
| Corners Against | 39 | 3.9 | 17 | 3.4 |
| Shots on Goal | 30 | 3 | 16 | 3.2 |
| Shots on Goal Against | 42 | 4.2 | 21 | 4.2 |
| Avg Rating | 10 rated | 6.79 | 5 rated | 7 |
| Elo | +9 | +0.85 | +29 | +5.85 |
| Elo of teams played | 15576 | 1557.6 | 7533 | 1506.6 |
| Competition | Played | Goals | Assists | Avg Rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10 | 9 | 7 | 6.79 | |
Latest Transfers
| Player | From | To | Date | Fee | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Bandırmaspor
|
Erzurumspor FK
|
03.09.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Çorum FK
|
Erzurumspor FK
|
03.09.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Right Midfielder
|
Erzurumspor FK
|
Bodrum FK
|
03.09.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Erzurumspor FK
|
Vanspor FK
|
03.09.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Cercle Brugge
|
Erzurumspor FK
|
03.09.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Erzurumspor FK
|
Kayserispor
|
03.09.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Bandırmaspor
|
Erzurumspor FK
|
02.09.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Çorum FK
|
Erzurumspor FK
|
02.09.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Erzurumspor FK
|
Anadolu Üniversitesi
|
02.09.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Right Midfielder
|
Erzurumspor FK
|
Bodrum FK
|
02.09.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Erzurumspor FK
|
Kayserispor
|
02.09.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Erzurumspor FK
|
Karsiyaka
|
01.09.2026 | - | |
|
|
Erzurumspor FK
|
Niğde Belediyesispor
|
31.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Erzurumspor FK
|
Sebat Gençlikspor
|
28.08.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Gais
|
Erzurumspor FK
|
25.08.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Erzurumspor FK
|
Kütahyaspor
|
23.08.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Erzurumspor FK
|
Kütahyaspor
|
22.08.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Erzurumspor FK
|
Şanlıurfaspor
|
20.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Erzurumspor FK
|
Şanlıurfaspor
|
19.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Erzurumspor FK
|
Vanspor FK
|
19.08.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Right Midfielder
|
Kayserispor
|
Erzurumspor FK
|
17.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
Auxerre
|
Erzurumspor FK
|
17.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Right Midfielder
|
Kayserispor
|
Erzurumspor FK
|
16.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
Auxerre
|
Erzurumspor FK
|
16.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Başakşehir
|
Erzurumspor FK
|
06.08.2026 | Loan | |
Transfers updated at 01.11.2026
Erzurumspor FK is a football club from
Turkey, managed by Serkan Ozbalta,
playing their home matches at Kazim Karabekir Stadyumu.
This season they featured in the following competitions: Turkish Super League,
having 4 wins, 2 draws, and 4 losses. They've scored a total of 9 goals from 8.6 expected goals, conceding 15 goals from 12.5 expected goals.
Their current top scorer is
E. Tozlu
with 3 goals.
Their current Elo rating is 1509,
which has changed by
+14 over the last 30 days.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
| Matches | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.08.2026 20:30 |
Amed |
|
3 (1.15) | - | 0 (0.32) |
|
Erzurumspor FK |
|
|
21.08.2026 20:30 |
Erzurumspor FK |
|
0 (0.49) | - | 4 (2.56) |
|
Galatasaray |
|
|
28.08.2026 20:30 |
Genclerbirligi |
|
1 (0.80) | - | 1 (0.97) |
|
Erzurumspor FK |
|
|
05.09.2026 16:00 |
Erzurumspor FK |
|
1 (1.24) | - | 0 (1.56) |
|
Konyaspor |
|
|
11.09.2026 19:00 |
Besiktas |
|
3 (2.29) | - | 0 (0.50) |
|
Erzurumspor FK |
|
|
20.09.2026 16:00 |
Erzurumspor FK |
|
1 (0.77) | - | 0 (0.40) |
|
Samsunspor |
|
|
10.10.2026 15:00 |
Alanyaspor |
|
0 (0.98) | - | 0 (1.69) |
|
Erzurumspor FK |
|
|
17.10.2026 12:30 |
Erzurumspor FK |
|
2 (1.23) | - | 0 (0.44) |
|
Eyüpspor |
|
|
24.10.2026 15:00 |
Gazişehir Gaziantep |
|
1 (1.15) | - | 3 (0.65) |
|
Erzurumspor FK |
|
|
31.10.2026 11:30 |
Erzurumspor FK |
|
1 (0.73) | - | 3 (1.18) |
|
Çorum FK |
|
|
08.11.2026 11:30 |
Rizespor |
|
- |
|
Erzurumspor FK |
|
||
|
22.11.2026 11:30 |
Erzurumspor FK |
|
- |
|
Goztepe |
|
||
|
29.11.2026 17:00 |
Fenerbahce |
|
- |
|
Erzurumspor FK |
|
||
|
06.12.2026 11:30 |
Erzurumspor FK |
|
- |
|
Kocaelispor |
|
||
|
12.12.2026 11:30 |
Erzurumspor FK |
|
- |
|
Kasimpasa |
|
||
|
19.12.2026 14:00 |
Istanbul Basaksehir |
|
- |
|
Erzurumspor FK |
|
||
|
17.01.2027 13:00 |
Erzurumspor FK |
|
- |
|
Trabzonspor |
|
||
|
24.01.2027 13:00 |
Erzurumspor FK |
|
- |
|
Amed |
|
||
|
31.01.2027 13:00 |
Galatasaray |
|
- |
|
Erzurumspor FK |
|
||
|
07.02.2027 13:00 |
Erzurumspor FK |
|
- |
|
Genclerbirligi |
|
||
|
14.02.2027 13:00 |
Konyaspor |
|
- |
|
Erzurumspor FK |
|
||
|
21.02.2027 13:00 |
Erzurumspor FK |
|
- |
|
Besiktas |
|
||
|
28.02.2027 13:00 |
Samsunspor |
|
- |
|
Erzurumspor FK |
|
||
|
07.03.2027 13:00 |
Erzurumspor FK |
|
- |
|
Alanyaspor |
|
||
|
14.03.2027 13:00 |
Eyüpspor |
|
- |
|
Erzurumspor FK |
|
||
|
21.03.2027 13:00 |
Erzurumspor FK |
|
- |
|
Gazişehir Gaziantep |
|
||
|
04.04.2027 14:00 |
Çorum FK |
|
- |
|
Erzurumspor FK |
|
||
|
11.04.2027 14:00 |
Erzurumspor FK |
|
- |
|
Rizespor |
|
||
|
18.04.2027 14:00 |
Goztepe |
|
- |
|
Erzurumspor FK |
|
||
|
25.04.2027 14:00 |
Erzurumspor FK |
|
- |
|
Fenerbahce |
|
||
|
02.05.2027 14:00 |
Kocaelispor |
|
- |
|
Erzurumspor FK |
|
||
|
09.05.2027 14:00 |
Kasimpasa |
|
- |
|
Erzurumspor FK |
|
||
|
16.05.2027 14:00 |
Erzurumspor FK |
|
- |
|
Istanbul Basaksehir |
|
||
|
23.05.2027 14:00 |
Trabzonspor |
|
- |
|
Erzurumspor FK |
|
||
Squad updated at 27.08.2026

Turkey