Ianis Stoica
Estrela
Left Winger
Shirt Number: 10
| Stat | Total | Per game | Last 5 | Last 5 / game |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Appearances | 12 | - | 5 | - |
| Goals | 5 | 0.42 | 1 | 0.20 |
| Assists | 2 | 0.17 | 1 | 0.20 |
| Goals + Assists | 7 | 0.58 | 2 | 0.40 |
| GA / 90 | 0.83 | - | 0.51 | - |
| Rating | 6.95 | - | 6.79 | - |
| Minutes | 761 | 63.42 | 351 | 70.20 |
| Starts | 11 | 0.92 | 5 | 1.00 |
| Substitute Apps | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Captain Apps | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties Won | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties Committed | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Pens Missed | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties Saved | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Shots (On / Total) | 7 / 22 | 0.58 / 1.83 | 2 / 14 | 0.40 / 2.80 |
| Offsides | 5 | 0.42 | 4 | 0.80 |
| Dribbles (Succ / Att) | 12 / 22 | 1.00 / 1.83 | 9 / 14 | 1.80 / 2.80 |
| Duels (Won / Total) | 43 / 81 | 3.58 / 6.75 | 27 / 43 | 5.40 / 8.60 |
| Key Passes | 11 | 0.92 | 5 | 1.00 |
| Passes | 216 | 18.00 | 108 | 21.60 |
| Accurate Passes | 173 | 14.42 | 85 | 17.00 |
| Pass Accuracy | 80% | - | 79% | - |
| Tackles | 12 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.20 |
| Interceptions | 3 | 0.25 | 2 | 0.40 |
| Blocks | 4 | 0.33 | 4 | 0.80 |
| Fouls Committed | 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.00 |
| Fouls Against | 13 | 1.08 | 7 | 1.40 |
| Yellow Cards | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Red Cards | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Goals Conceded | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Goalkeeper Saves | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Transfers
| From | To | Date | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|
AFC Hermannstadt
|
Estrela
|
28.07.2025 | Transfer |
AFC Hermannstadt
|
Estrela
|
26.07.2025 | Transfer |
FCSB
|
AFC Hermannstadt
|
07.02.2024 | Free |
Universitatea Cluj
|
FCSB
|
02.02.2024 | - |
FCSB
|
Universitatea Cluj
|
01.01.2023 | Loan |
Slatina
|
FCSB
|
01.07.2021 | - |
FCSB
|
Slatina
|
01.08.2020 | Loan |
FCSB
|
Metaloglobus
|
17.02.2020 | Loan |
FCSB
|
Petrolul Ploiesti
|
01.07.2019 | Loan |
FCSB
|
Dunarea Calarasi
|
09.01.2019 | Loan |
Ianis Ilie Stoica is a football player, aged 23, representing the country of Romania. He was born on 08.12.2002, in București, Romania. Ianis Stoica plays for Estrela, mainly as a Left Winger. He has made
12 appearances and has scored 5 goals, providing 2 assists in
all competitions this season, for club and country.
If you are interested in his statistics in specific leagues, click on the league icons above to filter the match list below. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the teams to see their respective pages.
If you are interested in his statistics in specific leagues, click on the league icons above to filter the match list below. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the teams to see their respective pages.
