Abdelrahman Boudah
Vasteras SK FK
Left Winger
Shirt Number: 7
| Stat | Total | Per game | Last 5 | Last 5 / game |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Appearances | 20 | - | 5 | - |
| Goals | 1 | 0.05 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 4 | 0.20 | 3 | 0.60 |
| Goals + Assists | 5 | 0.25 | 3 | 0.60 |
| GA / 90 | 0.45 | - | 0.84 | - |
| Rating | 6.65 | - | 7.09 | - |
| Minutes | 1009 | 50.45 | 322 | 64.40 |
| Starts | 11 | 0.55 | 4 | 0.80 |
| Substitute Apps | 9 | 0.45 | 1 | 0.20 |
| Captain Apps | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties Won | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties Committed | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Pens Missed | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties Saved | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Shots (On / Total) | 8 / 18 | 0.40 / 0.90 | 4 / 7 | 0.80 / 1.40 |
| Offsides | 8 | 0.40 | 1 | 0.20 |
| Dribbles (Succ / Att) | 15 / 35 | 0.75 / 1.75 | 4 / 13 | 0.80 / 2.60 |
| Duels (Won / Total) | 49 / 139 | 2.45 / 6.95 | 14 / 43 | 2.80 / 8.60 |
| Key Passes | 25 | 1.25 | 15 | 3.00 |
| Passes | 398 | 19.90 | 145 | 29.00 |
| Accurate Passes | 322 | 16.10 | 116 | 23.20 |
| Pass Accuracy | 81% | - | 80% | - |
| Tackles | 12 | 0.60 | 2 | 0.40 |
| Interceptions | 5 | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0.10 | 1 | 0.20 |
| Fouls Committed | 8 | 0.40 | 1 | 0.20 |
| Fouls Against | 11 | 0.55 | 1 | 0.20 |
| Yellow Cards | 2 | 0.10 | 2 | 0.40 |
| Red Cards | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Goals Conceded | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Goalkeeper Saves | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Transfers
| From | To | Date | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|
Albirex Niigata
|
Vasteras SK FK
|
04.03.2026 | Loan |
Hammarby FF
|
Albirex Niigata
|
25.07.2025 | Transfer |
Vasteras SK FK
|
Hammarby FF
|
01.01.2025 | Back from Loan |
Degerfors IF
|
Vasteras SK FK
|
03.07.2024 | Loan |
Degerfors IF
|
Hammarby FF
|
15.07.2022 | - |
Norrby IF
|
Degerfors IF
|
08.02.2021 | - |
Abdelrahman Boudah is a football player, aged 0, representing the country of World. He was born on Invalid Date, in . Abdelrahman Boudah plays for Vasteras SK FK, mainly as a Left Winger. He has made
20 appearances and has scored 1 goals, providing 4 assists in
all competitions this season, for club and country.
If you are interested in his statistics in specific leagues, click on the league icons above to filter the match list below. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the teams to see their respective pages.
If you are interested in his statistics in specific leagues, click on the league icons above to filter the match list below. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the teams to see their respective pages.
