P. Greil
SCR Altach
Left Midfielder
Shirt Number: 18
| Stat | Total | Per game | Last 5 | Last 5 / game |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Appearances | 10 | - | 5 | - |
| Goals | 2 | 0.20 | 1 | 0.20 |
| Assists | 1 | 0.10 | 1 | 0.20 |
| Goals + Assists | 3 | 0.30 | 2 | 0.40 |
| GA / 90 | 0.34 | - | 0.44 | - |
| Rating | 6.95 | - | 6.98 | - |
| Minutes | 798 | 79.80 | 406 | 81.20 |
| Starts | 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.00 |
| Substitute Apps | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Captain Apps | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties Won | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties Committed | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Pens Missed | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties Saved | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Shots (On / Total) | 9 / 27 | 0.90 / 2.70 | 3 / 13 | 0.60 / 2.60 |
| Offsides | 6 | 0.60 | 4 | 0.80 |
| Dribbles (Succ / Att) | 9 / 12 | 0.90 / 1.20 | 4 / 6 | 0.80 / 1.20 |
| Duels (Won / Total) | 46 / 83 | 4.60 / 8.30 | 25 / 45 | 5.00 / 9.00 |
| Key Passes | 16 | 1.60 | 7 | 1.40 |
| Passes | 273 | 27.30 | 126 | 25.20 |
| Accurate Passes | 221 | 22.10 | 103 | 20.60 |
| Pass Accuracy | 81% | - | 82% | - |
| Tackles | 13 | 1.30 | 5 | 1.00 |
| Interceptions | 3 | 0.30 | 2 | 0.40 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Fouls Committed | 11 | 1.10 | 6 | 1.20 |
| Fouls Against | 13 | 1.30 | 11 | 2.20 |
| Yellow Cards | 3 | 0.30 | 1 | 0.20 |
| Red Cards | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Goals Conceded | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Goalkeeper Saves | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Transfers
| From | To | Date | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|
SV Sandhausen
|
SCR Altach
|
01.07.2025 | Free Transfer |
Rapid Vienna
|
SV Sandhausen
|
01.01.2024 | - |
Austria Klagenfurt
|
Rapid Vienna
|
09.06.2022 | Free |
Anif
|
Austria Klagenfurt
|
01.07.2018 | Free |
P. Greil is a football player, aged 0, representing the country of World. He was born on Invalid Date, in . P. Greil plays for SCR Altach, mainly as a Left Midfielder. He has made
10 appearances and has scored 2 goals, providing 1 assists in
all competitions this season, for club and country.
If you are interested in his statistics in specific leagues, click on the league icons above to filter the match list below. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the teams to see their respective pages.
If you are interested in his statistics in specific leagues, click on the league icons above to filter the match list below. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the teams to see their respective pages.
