Rudes
HNL
1W 0D 4L
20.0% win
0.6 pts/game
20.0% win
0.6 pts/game
Goals
6 - 15
1.2 - 3/game
xG
3.3 - 11.4
0.66 - 2.28/game
Corners
15 - 37
3 - 7.4/game
Shots on Goal
16 - 37
3.2 - 7.4/game
| Matches | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
02.08.2026 21:00 |
HNK Rijeka |
|
2 (2.33) | - | 1 (0.28) |
|
Rudes |
|
|
08.08.2026 18:30 |
Rudes |
|
1 (0.60) | - | 6 (2.69) |
|
NK Osijek |
|
|
14.08.2026 20:00 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
|
4 (3.40) | - | 0 (0.39) |
|
Rudes |
|
|
21.08.2026 20:00 |
Rudes |
|
4 (1.69) | - | 1 (1.03) |
|
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb |
|
|
29.08.2026 21:00 |
NK Varazdin |
|
2 (1.93) | - | 0 (0.36) |
|
Rudes |
|
|
06.09.2026 18:00 |
Rudes |
|
- |
|
HNK Hajduk Split |
|
||
|
12.09.2026 17:00 |
Istra 1961 |
|
- |
|
Rudes |
|
||
|
19.09.2026 17:00 |
Rudes |
|
- |
|
NK Slaven Belupo |
|
||
|
10.10.2026 17:00 |
HNK Gorica |
|
- |
|
Rudes |
|
||
|
17.10.2026 17:00 |
Rudes |
|
- |
|
HNK Rijeka |
|
||
|
24.10.2026 17:00 |
NK Osijek |
|
- |
|
Rudes |
|
||
|
31.10.2026 17:00 |
Rudes |
|
- |
|
Dinamo Zagreb |
|
||
|
07.11.2026 17:00 |
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb |
|
- |
|
Rudes |
|
||
|
21.11.2026 17:00 |
Rudes |
|
- |
|
NK Varazdin |
|
||
|
28.11.2026 17:00 |
HNK Hajduk Split |
|
- |
|
Rudes |
|
||
|
05.12.2026 17:00 |
Rudes |
|
- |
|
Istra 1961 |
|
||
|
12.12.2026 17:00 |
NK Slaven Belupo |
|
- |
|
Rudes |
|
||
|
19.12.2026 17:00 |
Rudes |
|
- |
|
HNK Gorica |
|
||
|
23.01.2027 17:00 |
HNK Rijeka |
|
- |
|
Rudes |
|
||
|
30.01.2027 17:00 |
Rudes |
|
- |
|
NK Osijek |
|
||
|
06.02.2027 17:00 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
|
- |
|
Rudes |
|
||
|
13.02.2027 17:00 |
Rudes |
|
- |
|
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb |
|
||
|
20.02.2027 17:00 |
NK Varazdin |
|
- |
|
Rudes |
|
||
|
27.02.2027 17:00 |
Rudes |
|
- |
|
HNK Hajduk Split |
|
||
|
06.03.2027 17:00 |
Istra 1961 |
|
- |
|
Rudes |
|
||
|
13.03.2027 17:00 |
Rudes |
|
- |
|
NK Slaven Belupo |
|
||
|
20.03.2027 17:00 |
HNK Gorica |
|
- |
|
Rudes |
|
||
|
03.04.2027 17:00 |
Rudes |
|
- |
|
HNK Rijeka |
|
||
|
10.04.2027 17:00 |
NK Osijek |
|
- |
|
Rudes |
|
||
|
17.04.2027 17:00 |
Rudes |
|
- |
|
Dinamo Zagreb |
|
||
|
24.04.2027 17:00 |
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb |
|
- |
|
Rudes |
|
||
|
01.05.2027 17:00 |
Rudes |
|
- |
|
NK Varazdin |
|
||
|
08.05.2027 17:00 |
HNK Hajduk Split |
|
- |
|
Rudes |
|
||
|
12.05.2027 17:00 |
Rudes |
|
- |
|
Istra 1961 |
|
||
|
15.05.2027 17:00 |
NK Slaven Belupo |
|
- |
|
Rudes |
|
||
|
22.05.2027 17:00 |
Rudes |
|
- |
|
HNK Gorica |
|
||
Latest Transfers
| Player | From | To | Date | Fee | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Keçiörengücü
|
Rudes
|
21.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Rudes
|
Mladost Ždralovi
|
19.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Rudes
|
Lucko
|
19.08.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Rudes
|
Križevci
|
18.08.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Rudes
|
Jarun
|
18.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Rudes
|
HNK Cibalia
|
06.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Defensive Midfielder
|
Uskok Klis
|
Rudes
|
06.08.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Rudes
|
Trnje
|
05.08.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Rudes
|
HNK Cibalia
|
05.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Dukla Praha
|
Rudes
|
05.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Rudes
|
Trnje
|
05.08.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Dukla Praha
|
Rudes
|
04.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Rudes
|
Hrvace
|
02.08.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Striker
|
Anorthosis
|
Rudes
|
29.07.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Attacking Midfielder
|
Arges Pitesti
|
Rudes
|
28.07.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Striker
|
Anorthosis
|
Rudes
|
28.07.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Left Wing Back
|
Zrinjski
|
Rudes
|
27.07.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Aluminij
|
Rudes
|
27.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Center Back
|
Koper
|
Rudes
|
27.07.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Left Wing Back
|
Zrinjski
|
Rudes
|
26.07.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Aluminij
|
Rudes
|
26.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Rudes
|
Rīgas FS
|
26.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Attacking Midfielder
|
Arges Pitesti
|
Rudes
|
25.07.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Rudes
|
Rīgas FS
|
25.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Rudes
|
Segesta Sisak
|
21.07.2026 | Free agent | |
Transfers updated at 03.09.2026
Rudes is a football club which featured in the following competitions this season: HNL,
having 1 wins, 0 draws, and 4 losses. They've scored a total of 6, from 3.3 expected goals, conceding 15 goals from 11.4 expected goals.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
Players
Showing all competitions
Show latest tournament stats
Squad updated at 27.08.2026
