OFI
Super League 1
UEFA Europa League
14W 3D 17L
41.2% win
1.32 pts/game
41.2% win
1.32 pts/game
Goals
48 - 55
1.41 - 1.62/game
xG
13.9 - 21.4
0.41 - 0.63/game
Corners
101 - 183
2.97 - 5.38/game
Shots on Goal
119 - 191
3.5 - 5.62/game
| Matches | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
30.08.2025 18:30 |
Panserraikos |
|
0 | - | 1 |
|
OFI |
|
|
14.09.2025 20:30 |
OFI |
|
1 | - | 2 |
|
PAOK |
|
|
21.09.2025 17:00 |
Levadiakos |
|
4 | - | 0 |
|
OFI |
|
|
28.09.2025 18:00 |
OFI |
|
1 | - | 3 |
|
Kifisia |
|
|
04.10.2025 17:00 |
OFI |
|
3 | - | 0 |
|
Aris Thessalonikis |
|
|
18.10.2025 19:00 |
Panetolikos |
|
4 | - | 2 |
|
OFI |
|
|
25.10.2025 19:00 |
OFI |
|
1 | - | 3 |
|
Atromitos |
|
|
03.11.2025 16:00 |
Asteras Tripolis |
|
3 | - | 0 |
|
OFI |
|
|
09.11.2025 16:30 |
OFI |
|
0 | - | 1 |
|
AEK Athens FC |
|
|
24.11.2025 19:00 |
Larisa |
|
1 | - | 2 |
|
OFI |
|
|
29.11.2025 16:30 |
OFI |
|
0 | - | 1 |
|
Volos NFC |
|
|
06.12.2025 16:00 |
Olympiakos Piraeus |
|
3 | - | 0 |
|
OFI |
|
|
13.12.2025 17:00 |
OFI |
|
3 | - | 0 |
|
Panserraikos |
|
|
21.12.2025 20:00 |
AEK Athens FC |
|
2 | - | 1 |
|
OFI |
|
|
11.01.2026 16:30 |
OFI |
|
4 | - | 0 |
|
Asteras Tripolis |
|
|
18.01.2026 18:00 |
PAOK |
|
3 | - | 0 |
|
OFI |
|
|
25.01.2026 17:00 |
OFI |
|
1 | - | 0 |
|
Panetolikos |
|
|
31.01.2026 17:00 |
Atromitos |
|
1 | - | 2 |
|
OFI |
|
|
08.02.2026 16:00 |
OFI |
|
3 (1.04) | - | 2 (1.51) |
|
Levadiakos |
|
|
15.02.2026 16:30 |
Kifisia |
|
2 (2.57) | - | 2 (1.09) |
|
OFI |
|
|
22.02.2026 15:00 |
OFI |
|
0 (0.37) | - | 2 (0.67) |
|
Panathinaikos |
|
|
28.02.2026 16:00 |
OFI |
|
3 (1.02) | - | 0 (0.55) |
|
Larisa |
|
|
04.03.2026 17:00 |
Panathinaikos |
|
4 (1.56) | - | 1 (0.88) |
|
OFI |
|
|
08.03.2026 16:00 |
Volos NFC |
|
1 (2.46) | - | 1 (0.77) |
|
OFI |
|
|
14.03.2026 16:00 |
OFI |
|
0 (0.06) | - | 3 (2.47) |
|
Olympiakos Piraeus |
|
|
22.03.2026 18:00 |
Aris Thessalonikis |
|
0 (2.09) | - | 2 (1.41) |
|
OFI |
|
|
05.04.2026 16:00 |
Volos NFC |
|
1 (0.73) | - | 1 (1.23) |
|
OFI |
|
|
18.04.2026 17:00 |
OFI |
|
2 (1.42) | - | 0 (0.53) |
|
Levadiakos |
|
|
03.05.2026 16:00 |
OFI |
|
0 (0.59) | - | 2 (0.82) |
|
Aris Thessalonikis |
|
|
10.05.2026 16:00 |
Aris Thessalonikis |
|
3 (1.76) | - | 1 (1.53) |
|
OFI |
|
|
13.05.2026 16:00 |
Levadiakos |
|
3 (2.38) | - | 2 (0.72) |
|
OFI |
|
|
17.05.2026 16:00 |
OFI |
|
3 (1.79) | - | 1 (1.34) |
|
Volos NFC |
|
|
20.08.2026 20:00 |
OFI |
|
3 | - | 0 |
|
CSKA Sofia |
|
|
27.08.2026 20:00 |
CSKA Sofia |
|
0 | - | 2 |
|
OFI |
|
|
17.09.2026 18:45 |
OFI |
|
- |
|
1899 Hoffenheim |
|
||
|
15.10.2026 21:00 |
Rennes |
|
- |
|
OFI |
|
||
|
22.10.2026 18:45 |
OFI |
|
- |
|
Bayer Leverkusen |
|
||
|
05.11.2026 21:00 |
Hapoel Beer Sheva |
|
- |
|
OFI |
|
||
|
26.11.2026 21:00 |
OFI |
|
- |
|
Anderlecht |
|
||
|
10.12.2026 21:00 |
Benfica |
|
- |
|
OFI |
|
||
|
21.01.2027 18:45 |
Sturm Graz |
|
- |
|
OFI |
|
||
|
28.01.2027 21:00 |
OFI |
|
- |
|
Lech Poznan |
|
||
Latest Transfers
| Player | From | To | Date | Fee | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
OFI
|
Kainourgiakis Pavlos
|
20.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Bayer Leverkusen
|
OFI
|
16.08.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Bari
|
OFI
|
09.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Bari
|
OFI
|
08.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
OFI
|
Enosis
|
03.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
OFI
|
Panachaiki FC
|
03.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Striker
|
OFI
|
Maccabi Petah Tikva
|
02.08.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Left Back
|
OFI
|
Kalamata
|
01.08.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
OFI
|
Kontekas Lefteris
|
28.07.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Palermo
|
OFI
|
26.07.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Left Midfielder
|
Vitoria
|
OFI
|
26.07.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Left Midfielder
|
Vitoria
|
OFI
|
25.07.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Right Midfielder
|
OFI
|
Dinamo Batumi
|
24.07.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
OFI
|
Vukotic Ilija
|
18.07.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Striker
|
OFI
|
Rakonjac Marko
|
18.07.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
OFI
|
Vukotic Ilija
|
18.07.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Striker
|
OFI
|
Rakonjac Marko
|
18.07.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Striker
|
OFI
|
Maccabi Petah Tikva
|
18.07.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
OFI
|
Kallithea
|
18.07.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
OFI
|
Vukotic Ilija
|
18.07.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Center Back
|
OFI
|
Nea Salamis
|
10.07.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Center Back
|
Panetolikos
|
OFI
|
08.07.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
OFI
|
Fanourakis Theodoros
|
02.07.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
OFI
|
Fanourakis Theodoros
|
02.07.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
OFI
|
Enosis
|
02.07.2026 | Free agent | |
Transfers updated at 03.09.2026
OFI is a football club which featured in the following competitions this season: Super League 1,
UEFA Europa League,
having 14 wins, 3 draws, and 17 losses. They've scored a total of 48, from 13.9 expected goals, conceding 55 goals from 21.4 expected goals.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
Players
Showing latest tournament: UEFA Europa League
Show all stats
Squad updated at 28.08.2026
