Panserraikos
Super League 1
7W 8D 21L
19.4% win
0.81 pts/game
19.4% win
0.81 pts/game
Goals
25 - 73
0.69 - 2.03/game
xG
14.5 - 23.6
0.4 - 0.66/game
Corners
94 - 198
2.61 - 5.5/game
Shots on Goal
82 - 182
2.28 - 5.06/game
| Matches | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24.08.2025 19:15 |
AEK Athens FC |
|
2 | - | 0 |
|
Panserraikos |
|
|
30.08.2025 18:30 |
Panserraikos |
|
0 | - | 1 |
|
OFI |
|
|
13.09.2025 17:00 |
Olympiakos Piraeus |
|
5 | - | 0 |
|
Panserraikos |
|
|
20.09.2025 17:00 |
Panserraikos |
|
1 | - | 1 |
|
Atromitos |
|
|
27.09.2025 19:30 |
Aris Thessalonikis |
|
1 | - | 1 |
|
Panserraikos |
|
|
04.10.2025 17:00 |
Panserraikos |
|
2 | - | 1 |
|
Asteras Tripolis |
|
|
19.10.2025 16:30 |
Volos NFC |
|
2 | - | 1 |
|
Panserraikos |
|
|
25.10.2025 18:30 |
Panserraikos |
|
0 | - | 2 |
|
Larisa |
|
|
02.11.2025 18:30 |
Panserraikos |
|
0 | - | 5 |
|
PAOK |
|
|
09.11.2025 16:00 |
Levadiakos |
|
5 | - | 2 |
|
Panserraikos |
|
|
23.11.2025 16:00 |
Panserraikos |
|
0 | - | 3 |
|
Panathinaikos |
|
|
29.11.2025 18:30 |
Kifisia |
|
3 | - | 0 |
|
Panserraikos |
|
|
08.12.2025 17:00 |
Panserraikos |
|
0 | - | 1 |
|
Panetolikos |
|
|
13.12.2025 17:00 |
OFI |
|
3 | - | 0 |
|
Panserraikos |
|
|
22.12.2025 17:00 |
Panserraikos |
|
0 | - | 2 |
|
Levadiakos |
|
|
11.01.2026 20:00 |
Panathinaikos |
|
3 | - | 0 |
|
Panserraikos |
|
|
17.01.2026 14:30 |
Panserraikos |
|
2 | - | 1 |
|
Kifisia |
|
|
24.01.2026 19:00 |
Larisa |
|
1 | - | 0 |
|
Panserraikos |
|
|
01.02.2026 18:30 |
PAOK |
|
4 | - | 1 |
|
Panserraikos |
|
|
08.02.2026 15:00 |
Panserraikos |
|
0 (0.34) | - | 4 (3.52) |
|
AEK Athens FC |
|
|
16.02.2026 17:00 |
Atromitos |
|
2 (1.45) | - | 2 (0.75) |
|
Panserraikos |
|
|
22.02.2026 15:00 |
Panserraikos |
|
2 (1.31) | - | 1 (0.95) |
|
Volos NFC |
|
|
01.03.2026 15:00 |
Panserraikos |
|
1 (0.30) | - | 2 (2.33) |
|
Olympiakos Piraeus |
|
|
08.03.2026 15:00 |
Asteras Tripolis |
|
0 (0.29) | - | 1 (0.66) |
|
Panserraikos |
|
|
14.03.2026 18:30 |
Panserraikos |
|
0 (1.90) | - | 0 (0.50) |
|
Aris Thessalonikis |
|
|
22.03.2026 18:00 |
Panetolikos |
|
0 (1.13) | - | 0 (0.62) |
|
Panserraikos |
|
|
04.04.2026 15:00 |
Kifisia |
|
1 (1.66) | - | 2 (0.80) |
|
Panserraikos |
|
|
08.04.2026 16:00 |
Panserraikos |
|
0 (0.63) | - | 0 (0.30) |
|
Asteras Tripolis |
|
|
18.04.2026 19:00 |
Panetolikos |
|
2 (0.98) | - | 3 (1.45) |
|
Panserraikos |
|
|
22.04.2026 15:00 |
Panserraikos |
|
0 (0.85) | - | 4 (2.41) |
|
Atromitos |
|
|
26.04.2026 19:00 |
Larisa |
|
0 (0.47) | - | 1 (0.34) |
|
Panserraikos |
|
|
02.05.2026 16:30 |
Panserraikos |
|
1 (1.45) | - | 1 (0.44) |
|
Larisa |
|
|
09.05.2026 15:00 |
Panserraikos |
|
1 (0.72) | - | 2 (1.75) |
|
Kifisia |
|
|
12.05.2026 18:00 |
Asteras Tripolis |
|
1 (1.42) | - | 0 (0.70) |
|
Panserraikos |
|
|
17.05.2026 14:00 |
Panserraikos |
|
1 (1.40) | - | 1 (1.27) |
|
Panetolikos |
|
|
21.05.2026 17:00 |
Atromitos |
|
6 (2.71) | - | 0 (0.29) |
|
Panserraikos |
|
Latest Transfers
| Player | From | To | Date | Fee | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Iraklis 1908
|
Panserraikos
|
25.08.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
Panserraikos
|
Kifisia
|
20.08.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
Panserraikos
|
Kifisia
|
19.08.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Striker
|
Panserraikos
|
Sliema Wanderers
|
14.08.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Left Midfielder
|
Panserraikos
|
Durban City
|
14.08.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Panserraikos
|
National Bank of Egypt
|
13.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Center Back
|
Panserraikos
|
Torreense
|
10.08.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Kifisia
|
Panserraikos
|
07.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
PAOK II
|
Panserraikos
|
06.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Omonia Aradippou
|
Panserraikos
|
05.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Panserraikos
|
Karmiotissa
|
04.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Omonia Aradippou
|
Panserraikos
|
04.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Panserraikos
|
Karmiotissa
|
03.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Right Midfielder
|
Panserraikos
|
AF Elbasani
|
29.07.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Right Midfielder
|
Panserraikos
|
AF Elbasani
|
28.07.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Center Back
|
Panserraikos
|
Omonia Aradippou
|
20.07.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Center Back
|
Panserraikos
|
Omonia Aradippou
|
19.07.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Kalamata
|
Panserraikos
|
17.07.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Kalamata
|
Panserraikos
|
16.07.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Iraklis 1908
|
Panserraikos
|
13.07.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
Panserraikos
|
Asteras Tripolis
|
05.07.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Kalamata
|
Panserraikos
|
05.07.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
Panserraikos
|
Asteras Tripolis
|
04.07.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Left Back
|
Panserraikos
|
FC Sochi
|
03.07.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Left Back
|
Panserraikos
|
FC Sochi
|
02.07.2026 | Free agent |
Transfers updated at 04.09.2026
Panserraikos is a football club which featured in the following competitions this season: Super League 1,
having 7 wins, 8 draws, and 21 losses. They've scored a total of 25, from 14.5 expected goals, conceding 73 goals from 23.6 expected goals.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
Players
Showing latest tournament: Greek Football League
Show all stats
Squad updated at 03.09.2026
