Karpaty
Ukrainian Premier League
Statistics
1601
Elo
5
4
2
WinsDrawsLosses
-17
Elo last 30 days
| Stat | Total | Per game | Last 5 | Last 5 / game |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 19 | 1.73 | 6 | 1.2 |
| xPoints | 12.61 | 1.15 | 5.25 | 1.05 |
| Goals | 22 | 2 | 8 | 1.6 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 0.73 | 4 | 0.8 |
| xG | 2.4 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 |
| xGA | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 |
| Corners | 20 | 1.82 | 13 | 2.6 |
| Corners Against | 13 | 1.18 | 9 | 1.8 |
| Shots on Goal | 21 | 1.91 | 12 | 2.4 |
| Shots on Goal Against | 17 | 1.55 | 9 | 1.8 |
| Avg Rating | 4 rated | 6.55 | 3 rated | 6.32 |
| Elo | +43 | +3.87 | -28 | -5.57 |
| Elo of teams played | 16564 | 1505.8 | 7236 | 1447.2 |
| Competition | Played | Goals | Assists | Avg Rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11 | 22 | 8 | 6.55 | |
Latest Transfers
| Player | From | To | Date | Fee | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Karpaty
|
Pattani
|
19.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Left Winger
|
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
|
Karpaty
|
18.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Left Winger
|
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
|
Karpaty
|
17.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Karpaty
|
Lechia Gdansk
|
12.08.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Penafiel
|
Karpaty
|
11.08.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Penafiel
|
Karpaty
|
10.08.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Karpaty
|
Ruh Lviv
|
03.08.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Ruh Lviv
|
Karpaty
|
02.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Ruh Lviv
|
Karpaty
|
01.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Real Madrid
|
Karpaty
|
30.07.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Real Madrid
|
Karpaty
|
30.07.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Cultural Leonesa
|
Karpaty
|
29.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Real Madrid
|
Karpaty
|
29.07.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Cultural Leonesa
|
Karpaty
|
28.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Karpaty
|
Atlantis
|
23.07.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
FK Liepaja
|
Karpaty
|
21.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Karpaty
|
Dynamo Kyiv
|
20.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
FK Liepaja
|
Karpaty
|
20.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Karpaty
|
Dynamo Kyiv
|
19.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Karpaty
|
Probiy Horodenka
|
15.07.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Karpaty
|
Probiy Horodenka
|
15.07.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Karpaty
|
Probiy Horodenka
|
14.07.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Karpaty
|
Modena
|
13.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Karpaty
|
Modena
|
12.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Karpaty
|
Oleksandria
|
06.07.2026 | Free agent | |
Transfers updated at 29.10.2026
Karpaty is a football club from
Ukraine, managed by Fran Fernández,
playing their home matches at Ukraina Stadium.
This season they featured in the following competitions: Ukrainian Premier League,
having 5 wins, 4 draws, and 2 losses. They've scored a total of 22 goals from 2.4 expected goals, conceding 8 goals from 1.1 expected goals.
Their current top scorer is
Y. Kostenko
with 3 goals.
Their current Elo rating is 1601,
which has changed by
-17 over the last 30 days.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
| Matches | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
01.08.2026 12:00 |
Kryvbas KR |
|
1 | - | 4 |
|
Karpaty |
|
|
10.08.2026 17:00 |
Karpaty |
|
3 | - | 0 |
|
LNZ Cherkasy |
|
|
15.08.2026 17:00 |
Karpaty |
|
3 | - | 0 |
|
Bukovyna |
|
|
29.08.2026 14:30 |
Livyi Bereh |
|
1 | - | 1 |
|
Karpaty |
|
|
05.09.2026 17:00 |
Karpaty |
|
1 | - | 2 |
|
Shakhtar Donetsk |
|
|
11.09.2026 12:00 |
Kolos Kovalivka |
|
0 (1.13) | - | 2 (2.39) |
|
Karpaty |
|
|
20.09.2026 14:30 |
Karpaty |
|
1 | - | 1 |
|
Veres Rivne |
|
|
11.10.2026 12:00 |
Dynamo Kyiv |
|
1 | - | 0 |
|
Karpaty |
|
|
18.10.2026 17:00 |
Karpaty |
|
2 | - | 2 |
|
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi |
|
|
25.10.2026 12:00 |
Chornomorets |
|
0 | - | 0 |
|
Karpaty |
|
|
02.11.2026 17:00 |
Karpaty |
|
5 | - | 0 |
|
Kudrivka |
|
|
07.11.2026 12:00 |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv |
|
- |
|
Karpaty |
|
||
|
21.11.2026 17:00 |
Karpaty |
|
- |
|
Zorya Luhansk |
|
||
|
28.11.2026 17:00 |
Karpaty |
|
- |
|
Polessya |
|
||
|
05.12.2026 17:00 |
Obolon'-Brovar |
|
- |
|
Karpaty |
|
||
|
12.12.2026 17:00 |
Karpaty |
|
- |
|
Kryvbas KR |
|
||
|
27.02.2027 17:00 |
LNZ Cherkasy |
|
- |
|
Karpaty |
|
||
|
06.03.2027 17:00 |
Bukovyna |
|
- |
|
Karpaty |
|
||
|
13.03.2027 17:00 |
Karpaty |
|
- |
|
Livyi Bereh |
|
||
|
20.03.2027 17:00 |
Shakhtar Donetsk |
|
- |
|
Karpaty |
|
||
|
03.04.2027 17:00 |
Karpaty |
|
- |
|
Kolos Kovalivka |
|
||
|
10.04.2027 17:00 |
Veres Rivne |
|
- |
|
Karpaty |
|
||
|
17.04.2027 17:00 |
Karpaty |
|
- |
|
Dynamo Kyiv |
|
||
|
24.04.2027 17:00 |
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi |
|
- |
|
Karpaty |
|
||
|
01.05.2027 17:00 |
Karpaty |
|
- |
|
Chornomorets |
|
||
|
08.05.2027 17:00 |
Kudrivka |
|
- |
|
Karpaty |
|
||
|
15.05.2027 17:00 |
Karpaty |
|
- |
|
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv |
|
||
|
22.05.2027 17:00 |
Zorya Luhansk |
|
- |
|
Karpaty |
|
||
|
29.05.2027 17:00 |
Polessya |
|
- |
|
Karpaty |
|
||
|
04.06.2027 17:00 |
Karpaty |
|
- |
|
Obolon'-Brovar |
|
||
Squad updated at 03.09.2026

Ukraine