Radomlje
Slovenian PrvaLiga
Statistics
1376
Elo
1
5
7
WinsDrawsLosses
-7
Elo last 30 days
| Stat | Total | Per game | Last 5 | Last 5 / game |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 8 | 0.62 | 3 | 0.6 |
| xPoints | 13.65 | 1.05 | 5.25 | 1.05 |
| Goals | 15 | 1.15 | 7 | 1.4 |
| Goals Against | 29 | 2.23 | 13 | 2.6 |
| xG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| xGA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Corners | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Corners Against | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Shots on Goal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Shots on Goal Against | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Rating | — | — | — | — |
| Elo | -82 | -6.33 | -15 | -2.96 |
| Elo of teams played | 19694 | 1514.9 | 7522 | 1504.4 |
| Competition | Played | Goals | Assists | Avg Rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13 | 15 | — | — | |
Latest Transfers
| Player | From | To | Date | Fee | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
HNK Hajduk Split
|
Radomlje
|
06.09.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Austria Klagenfurt
|
Radomlje
|
06.09.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Austria Klagenfurt
|
Radomlje
|
05.09.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Radomlje
|
Catanzaro
|
31.08.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Empoli
|
Radomlje
|
29.08.2026 | Return from loan | |
|
|
Radomlje
|
Empoli
|
27.08.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Istra 1961
|
Radomlje
|
18.08.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Istra 1961
|
Radomlje
|
18.08.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Istra 1961
|
Radomlje
|
17.08.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Radomlje
|
Bologna
|
17.08.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Radomlje
|
Bologna
|
16.08.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Ilirija
|
Radomlje
|
11.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Radomlje
|
Monza U20
|
05.08.2026 | - | |
|
|
Dugopolje
|
Radomlje
|
03.08.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Dugopolje
|
Radomlje
|
02.08.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Radomlje
|
Dekani
|
11.07.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Radomlje
|
Dekani
|
10.07.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
HNK Rijeka
|
Radomlje
|
08.07.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Right Back
|
Vukovar
|
Radomlje
|
07.07.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
HNK Rijeka
|
Radomlje
|
07.07.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Right Back
|
Vukovar
|
Radomlje
|
06.07.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Radomlje
|
Radnik Bijeljina
|
01.07.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Jedinstvo Ub
|
Radomlje
|
30.06.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Radomlje
|
FC Voluntari
|
30.06.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Radomlje
|
Gbinde Donald
|
29.06.2026 | Free agent | |
Transfers updated at 02.10.2026
Radomlje is a football club from
Slovenia, managed by Ivan Vukomanovic.
This season they featured in the following competitions: Slovenian PrvaLiga,
having 1 win, 5 draws, and 7 losses. They've scored a total of 15 goals from 0 expected goals, conceding 29 goals from 0 expected goals.
Their current Elo rating is 1376,
which has changed by
-7 over the last 30 days.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
| Matches | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.07.2026 18:00 |
Radomlje |
|
0 | - | 2 |
|
Brinje-Grosuplje |
|
|
26.07.2026 20:15 |
Koper |
|
2 | - | 2 |
|
Radomlje |
|
|
02.08.2026 18:00 |
Radomlje |
|
1 | - | 2 |
|
Bravo |
|
|
10.08.2026 18:00 |
Mura |
|
1 | - | 3 |
|
Radomlje |
|
|
16.08.2026 17:30 |
Radomlje |
|
1 | - | 3 |
|
Aluminij |
|
|
29.08.2026 17:30 |
Radomlje |
|
0 | - | 0 |
|
Olimpija Ljubljana |
|
|
04.09.2026 20:15 |
Nafta |
|
3 | - | 1 |
|
Radomlje |
|
|
13.09.2026 20:15 |
Radomlje |
|
0 | - | 3 |
|
Maribor |
|
|
20.09.2026 20:15 |
Brinje-Grosuplje |
|
2 | - | 1 |
|
Radomlje |
|
|
10.10.2026 15:00 |
Radomlje |
|
3 | - | 3 |
|
Koper |
|
|
17.10.2026 15:00 |
Bravo |
|
2 | - | 2 |
|
Radomlje |
|
|
27.10.2026 17:00 |
Radomlje |
|
1 | - | 1 |
|
Mura |
|
|
31.10.2026 18:00 |
Aluminij |
|
5 | - | 0 |
|
Radomlje |
|
|
08.11.2026 17:30 |
Radomlje |
|
- |
|
Celje |
|
||
|
21.11.2026 18:00 |
Olimpija Ljubljana |
|
- |
|
Radomlje |
|
||
|
28.11.2026 18:00 |
Radomlje |
|
- |
|
Nafta |
|
||
|
02.12.2026 17:30 |
Celje |
|
- |
|
Radomlje |
|
||
|
05.12.2026 18:00 |
Maribor |
|
- |
|
Radomlje |
|
||
|
30.01.2027 18:00 |
Radomlje |
|
- |
|
Brinje-Grosuplje |
|
||
|
06.02.2027 18:00 |
Koper |
|
- |
|
Radomlje |
|
||
|
10.02.2027 18:00 |
Radomlje |
|
- |
|
Bravo |
|
||
|
13.02.2027 18:00 |
Mura |
|
- |
|
Radomlje |
|
||
|
20.02.2027 18:00 |
Radomlje |
|
- |
|
Aluminij |
|
||
|
27.02.2027 18:00 |
Celje |
|
- |
|
Radomlje |
|
||
|
06.03.2027 18:00 |
Radomlje |
|
- |
|
Olimpija Ljubljana |
|
||
|
13.03.2027 18:00 |
Nafta |
|
- |
|
Radomlje |
|
||
|
20.03.2027 18:00 |
Radomlje |
|
- |
|
Maribor |
|
||
|
03.04.2027 18:00 |
Brinje-Grosuplje |
|
- |
|
Radomlje |
|
||
|
10.04.2027 18:00 |
Radomlje |
|
- |
|
Koper |
|
||
|
14.04.2027 18:00 |
Bravo |
|
- |
|
Radomlje |
|
||
|
17.04.2027 18:00 |
Radomlje |
|
- |
|
Mura |
|
||
|
24.04.2027 18:00 |
Aluminij |
|
- |
|
Radomlje |
|
||
|
01.05.2027 18:00 |
Radomlje |
|
- |
|
Celje |
|
||
|
08.05.2027 18:00 |
Olimpija Ljubljana |
|
- |
|
Radomlje |
|
||
|
15.05.2027 18:00 |
Radomlje |
|
- |
|
Nafta |
|
||
|
22.05.2027 18:00 |
Maribor |
|
- |
|
Radomlje |
|
||
Squad updated at 04.09.2026

Slovenia