R. Saïd
Wolves
Forward
Shirt Number: 19
| Stat | Total | Per game | Last 5 | Last 5 / game |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Appearances | 9 | - | 5 | - |
| Goals | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 1 | 0.11 | 1 | 0.20 |
| Goals + Assists | 1 | 0.11 | 1 | 0.20 |
| GA / 90 | 0.14 | - | 0.28 | - |
| Rating | 6.64 | - | 6.84 | - |
| Minutes | 626 | 69.56 | 317 | 63.40 |
| Starts | 7 | 0.78 | 4 | 0.80 |
| Substitute Apps | 2 | 0.22 | 1 | 0.20 |
| Captain Apps | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties Won | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties Committed | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Pens Missed | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Penalties Saved | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Shots (On / Total) | 5 / 17 | 0.56 / 1.89 | 4 / 14 | 0.80 / 2.80 |
| Offsides | 8 | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Dribbles (Succ / Att) | 8 / 25 | 0.89 / 2.78 | 7 / 16 | 1.40 / 3.20 |
| Duels (Won / Total) | 26 / 75 | 2.89 / 8.33 | 16 / 39 | 3.20 / 7.80 |
| Key Passes | 8 | 0.89 | 7 | 1.40 |
| Passes | 133 | 14.78 | 72 | 14.40 |
| Accurate Passes | 95 | 10.56 | 49 | 9.80 |
| Pass Accuracy | 71% | - | 68% | - |
| Tackles | 7 | 0.78 | 3 | 0.60 |
| Interceptions | 2 | 0.22 | 1 | 0.20 |
| Blocks | 5 | 0.56 | 5 | 1.00 |
| Fouls Committed | 13 | 1.44 | 5 | 1.00 |
| Fouls Against | 6 | 0.67 | 3 | 0.60 |
| Yellow Cards | 1 | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Red Cards | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Goals Conceded | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Goalkeeper Saves | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Transfers
| From | To | Date | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|
Standard Liege
|
Wolves
|
10.07.2026 | Transfer |
Standard Liege
|
Wolves
|
09.07.2026 | Transfer |
Estac Troyes
|
Standard Liege
|
07.07.2025 | Transfer |
Nimes
|
Estac Troyes
|
22.07.2023 | - |
Stade Brestois 29
|
Nimes
|
31.08.2022 | - |
Stade Briochin
|
Stade Brestois 29
|
01.07.2021 | - |
Stade Brestois 29
|
Stade Briochin
|
01.02.2021 | Loan |
Rafiki Saïd Ahamada is a football player, aged 26, representing the country of Comoros. He was born on 15.03.2000, in Samba M'Bodoni, Comoros. R. Saïd plays for Wolves, mainly as a Forward. He has made
9 appearances and has scored 0 goals, providing 1 assists in
all competitions this season, for club and country.
If you are interested in his statistics in specific leagues, click on the league icons above to filter the match list below. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the teams to see their respective pages.
If you are interested in his statistics in specific leagues, click on the league icons above to filter the match list below. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the teams to see their respective pages.
