Estac Troyes
Ligue 1
Statistics
1341
Elo
2
2
5
WinsDrawsLosses
+22
Elo last 30 days
| Stat | Total | Per game | Last 5 | Last 5 / game |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 8 | 0.89 | 4 | 0.8 |
| xPoints | 10.96 | 1.22 | 6.57 | 1.31 |
| Goals | 7 | 0.78 | 3 | 0.6 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 1.78 | 7 | 1.4 |
| xG | 11.1 | 1.23 | 5.82 | 1.16 |
| xGA | 12.6 | 1.4 | 6.1 | 1.22 |
| Corners | 55 | 6.11 | 29 | 5.8 |
| Corners Against | 19 | 2.11 | 15 | 3 |
| Shots on Goal | 30 | 3.33 | 19 | 3.8 |
| Shots on Goal Against | 36 | 4 | 12 | 2.4 |
| Avg Rating | 9 rated | 6.65 | 5 rated | 6.55 |
| Elo | +34 | +3.77 | +14 | +2.70 |
| Elo of teams played | 14488 | 1609.8 | 7906 | 1581.2 |
| Competition | Played | Goals | Assists | Avg Rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
9 | 7 | 4 | 6.65 | |
Latest Transfers
| Player | From | To | Date | Fee | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Estac Troyes
|
Lommel United
|
02.09.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Estac Troyes
|
Raja Casablanca
|
01.09.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Estac Troyes
|
Dunkerque
|
31.08.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Left Winger
|
Standard Liege
|
Estac Troyes
|
31.08.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Estac Troyes
|
Dunkerque
|
30.08.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Striker
|
Palermo
|
Estac Troyes
|
30.08.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Left Winger
|
Estac Troyes
|
Lecce
|
24.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Left Winger
|
Estac Troyes
|
Lecce
|
23.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Attacking Midfielder
|
Lommel United
|
Estac Troyes
|
20.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Attacking Midfielder
|
Lommel United
|
Estac Troyes
|
19.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
Columbus Crew
|
Estac Troyes
|
16.08.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Estac Troyes
|
Zemplín Michalovce
|
06.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Estac Troyes
|
Nancy
|
04.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Estac Troyes
|
Villefranche
|
03.08.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Estac Troyes
|
Nancy
|
03.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Estac Troyes
|
Balde Thierno
|
01.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Left Back
|
Estac Troyes
|
AC Milan
|
27.07.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Left Back
|
Estac Troyes
|
AC Milan
|
26.07.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Goalkeeper
|
Melbourne City
|
Estac Troyes
|
18.07.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Goalkeeper
|
Melbourne City
|
Estac Troyes
|
17.07.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
Zira
|
Estac Troyes
|
15.07.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
Zira
|
Estac Troyes
|
14.07.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Left Wing Back
|
Estac Troyes
|
Le Mans
|
13.07.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Left Wing Back
|
Estac Troyes
|
Le Mans
|
12.07.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Attacking Midfielder
|
Estac Troyes
|
Hamburger SV
|
12.07.2026 | Transfer |
Transfers updated at 01.11.2026
Estac Troyes is a football club from
France, managed by S. Dumont,
playing their home matches at Stade de l'Aube.
This season they featured in the following competitions: Ligue 1,
having 2 wins, 2 draws, and 5 losses. They've scored a total of 7 goals from 11.1 expected goals, conceding 16 goals from 12.6 expected goals.
Their current top scorers
are
M. Diop, Antoine Mille, L. Maronnier and I. Boura
with 1 goal each.
Their current Elo rating is 1341,
which has changed by
+22 over the last 30 days.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
| Matches | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
22.08.2026 20:45 |
Estac Troyes |
|
0 (0.38) | - | 0 (0.80) |
|
Paris FC |
|
|
29.08.2026 20:45 |
Lorient |
|
1 (1.09) | - | 2 (1.57) |
|
Estac Troyes |
|
|
06.09.2026 15:00 |
Estac Troyes |
|
2 (2.94) | - | 6 (2.95) |
|
Strasbourg |
|
|
13.09.2026 15:00 |
Lille |
|
2 (1.65) | - | 0 (0.38) |
|
Estac Troyes |
|
|
19.09.2026 20:45 |
Angers |
|
2 (2.25) | - | 0 (1.02) |
|
Estac Troyes |
|
|
11.10.2026 20:45 |
Estac Troyes |
|
0 (1.06) | - | 2 (1.30) |
|
Marseille |
|
|
17.10.2026 20:45 |
Estac Troyes |
|
1 (1.27) | - | 3 (1.45) |
|
Lens |
|
|
25.10.2026 17:15 |
Toulouse |
|
0 (0.88) | - | 0 (0.41) |
|
Estac Troyes |
|
|
31.10.2026 20:45 |
Estac Troyes |
|
2 (2.06) | - | 0 (0.22) |
|
Le Mans |
|
|
07.11.2026 20:45 |
Paris Saint Germain |
|
- |
|
Estac Troyes |
|
||
|
20.11.2026 20:45 |
Estac Troyes |
|
- |
|
LE Havre |
|
||
|
28.11.2026 20:45 |
Nice |
|
- |
|
Estac Troyes |
|
||
|
06.12.2026 15:00 |
Estac Troyes |
|
- |
|
Lyon |
|
||
|
12.12.2026 20:45 |
Stade Brestois 29 |
|
- |
|
Estac Troyes |
|
||
|
02.01.2027 21:00 |
Estac Troyes |
|
- |
|
Rennes |
|
||
|
16.01.2027 20:45 |
Auxerre |
|
- |
|
Estac Troyes |
|
||
|
22.01.2027 20:45 |
Estac Troyes |
|
- |
|
Monaco |
|
||
|
31.01.2027 17:15 |
Marseille |
|
- |
|
Estac Troyes |
|
||
|
06.02.2027 17:00 |
Estac Troyes |
|
- |
|
Lille |
|
||
|
13.02.2027 17:00 |
Paris FC |
|
- |
|
Estac Troyes |
|
||
|
20.02.2027 17:00 |
Lens |
|
- |
|
Estac Troyes |
|
||
|
27.02.2027 17:00 |
Estac Troyes |
|
- |
|
Nice |
|
||
|
06.03.2027 17:00 |
Estac Troyes |
|
- |
|
Lorient |
|
||
|
13.03.2027 17:00 |
Lyon |
|
- |
|
Estac Troyes |
|
||
|
20.03.2027 17:00 |
Estac Troyes |
|
- |
|
Auxerre |
|
||
|
03.04.2027 17:00 |
LE Havre |
|
- |
|
Estac Troyes |
|
||
|
10.04.2027 17:00 |
Estac Troyes |
|
- |
|
Angers |
|
||
|
17.04.2027 17:00 |
Rennes |
|
- |
|
Estac Troyes |
|
||
|
24.04.2027 17:00 |
Estac Troyes |
|
- |
|
Toulouse |
|
||
|
01.05.2027 17:00 |
Estac Troyes |
|
- |
|
Stade Brestois 29 |
|
||
|
08.05.2027 17:00 |
Le Mans |
|
- |
|
Estac Troyes |
|
||
|
16.05.2027 17:00 |
Strasbourg |
|
- |
|
Estac Troyes |
|
||
|
22.05.2027 17:00 |
Estac Troyes |
|
- |
|
Paris Saint Germain |
|
||
|
29.05.2027 21:00 |
Monaco |
|
- |
|
Estac Troyes |
|
||
Squad updated at 23.08.2026

France