Motor Lublin
Polish Ekstraklasa
Statistics
1527
Elo
4
4
5
WinsDrawsLosses
+44
Elo last 30 days
| Stat | Total | Per game | Last 5 | Last 5 / game |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 16 | 1.23 | 11 | 2.2 |
| xPoints | 20.42 | 1.57 | 9.69 | 1.94 |
| Goals | 19 | 1.46 | 10 | 2 |
| Goals Against | 22 | 1.69 | 7 | 1.4 |
| xG | 21.7 | 1.67 | 11.17 | 2.23 |
| xGA | 15.1 | 1.16 | 4.88 | 0.98 |
| Corners | 64 | 4.92 | 30 | 6 |
| Corners Against | 47 | 3.62 | 20 | 4 |
| Shots on Goal | 75 | 5.77 | 40 | 8 |
| Shots on Goal Against | 53 | 4.08 | 16 | 3.2 |
| Avg Rating | 13 rated | 6.78 | 5 rated | 6.79 |
| Elo | -6 | -0.44 | +48 | +9.52 |
| Elo of teams played | 20318 | 1562.9 | 7644 | 1528.7 |
| Competition | Played | Goals | Assists | Avg Rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13 | 19 | 11 | 6.78 | |
Latest Transfers
| Player | From | To | Date | Fee | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Motor Lublin
|
Bukovyna
|
09.09.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Motor Lublin
|
Tychy 71
|
08.09.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Motor Lublin
|
Warta Poznań
|
08.09.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Guédiawaye
|
Motor Lublin
|
06.09.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Gornik Zabrze
|
Motor Lublin
|
04.09.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Motor Lublin
|
Mławianka Mława
|
03.09.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Gornik Zabrze
|
Motor Lublin
|
03.09.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
Tondela
|
Motor Lublin
|
31.08.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Motor Lublin
|
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
30.08.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Right Back
|
Gornik Zabrze
|
Motor Lublin
|
03.08.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Center Back
|
Austria Vienna
|
Motor Lublin
|
23.07.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Center Back
|
Austria Vienna
|
Motor Lublin
|
22.07.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Motor Lublin
|
Livingston
|
15.07.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Motor Lublin
|
Warta Poznań
|
14.07.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Motor Lublin
|
Warta Poznań
|
13.07.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
Aris
|
Motor Lublin
|
13.07.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Center Back
|
Motor Lublin
|
AIK Stockholm
|
12.07.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Motor Lublin
|
Warta Poznań
|
12.07.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Zaglebie Lubin
|
Motor Lublin
|
10.07.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Motor Lublin
|
Yverdon Sport
|
09.07.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Center Back
|
Motor Lublin
|
AIK Stockholm
|
09.07.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Zaglebie Lubin
|
Motor Lublin
|
09.07.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Center Back
|
Motor Lublin
|
Deportivo La Coruna
|
06.07.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Left Winger
|
Tondela
|
Motor Lublin
|
06.07.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Left Winger
|
Tondela
|
Motor Lublin
|
05.07.2026 | Free agent |
Transfers updated at 26.10.2026
Motor Lublin is a football club from
Italy, managed by M. Misiura,
playing their home matches at Motor Lublin Arena.
This season they featured in the following competitions: Polish Ekstraklasa,
having 4 wins, 4 draws, and 5 losses. They've scored a total of 19 goals from 21.7 expected goals, conceding 22 goals from 15.1 expected goals.
Their current top scorer is
Karol Czubak
with 6 goals.
Their current Elo rating is 1527,
which has changed by
+44 over the last 30 days.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
| Matches | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
26.07.2026 17:30 |
Widzew Łódź |
|
2 (2.49) | - | 2 (1.15) |
|
Motor Lublin |
|
|
31.07.2026 20:30 |
Motor Lublin |
|
1 (2.02) | - | 2 (0.89) |
|
Jagiellonia |
|
|
08.08.2026 17:30 |
Pogon Szczecin |
|
3 (2.22) | - | 1 (0.92) |
|
Motor Lublin |
|
|
16.08.2026 14:45 |
Motor Lublin |
|
1 (2.92) | - | 0 (1.10) |
|
GKS Katowice |
|
|
22.08.2026 14:45 |
Korona Kielce |
|
1 (0.88) | - | 1 (0.68) |
|
Motor Lublin |
|
|
29.08.2026 14:45 |
Motor Lublin |
|
0 (1.01) | - | 2 (1.57) |
|
Piast Gliwice |
|
|
05.09.2026 20:15 |
Motor Lublin |
|
2 | - | 3 |
|
Legia Warszawa |
|
|
11.09.2026 18:00 |
Raków Częstochowa |
|
2 (1.02) | - | 1 (1.79) |
|
Motor Lublin |
|
|
19.09.2026 20:15 |
Motor Lublin |
|
0 (0.52) | - | 0 (1.20) |
|
Gornik Zabrze |
|
|
12.10.2026 18:00 |
Radomiak Radom |
|
2 (0.90) | - | 3 (2.60) |
|
Motor Lublin |
|
|
17.10.2026 14:45 |
Motor Lublin |
|
3 (3.89) | - | 2 (0.79) |
|
Slask Wroclaw |
|
|
23.10.2026 18:00 |
Motor Lublin |
|
2 (2.12) | - | 2 (0.57) |
|
Zaglebie Lubin |
|
|
30.10.2026 18:00 |
Cracovia Krakow |
|
1 (1.42) | - | 2 (2.04) |
|
Motor Lublin |
|
|
06.11.2026 18:00 |
Motor Lublin |
|
- |
|
Wisla Plock |
|
||
|
23.11.2026 19:00 |
Wieczysta Kraków |
|
- |
|
Motor Lublin |
|
||
|
28.11.2026 18:00 |
Wisla Krakow |
|
- |
|
Motor Lublin |
|
||
|
05.12.2026 18:00 |
Motor Lublin |
|
- |
|
Lech Poznan |
|
||
|
12.12.2026 18:00 |
Motor Lublin |
|
- |
|
Widzew Łódź |
|
||
|
30.01.2027 18:00 |
Jagiellonia |
|
- |
|
Motor Lublin |
|
||
|
06.02.2027 18:00 |
Motor Lublin |
|
- |
|
Pogon Szczecin |
|
||
|
13.02.2027 18:00 |
GKS Katowice |
|
- |
|
Motor Lublin |
|
||
|
20.02.2027 18:00 |
Motor Lublin |
|
- |
|
Korona Kielce |
|
||
|
27.02.2027 18:00 |
Piast Gliwice |
|
- |
|
Motor Lublin |
|
||
|
06.03.2027 18:00 |
Legia Warszawa |
|
- |
|
Motor Lublin |
|
||
|
13.03.2027 18:00 |
Motor Lublin |
|
- |
|
Raków Częstochowa |
|
||
|
20.03.2027 18:00 |
Gornik Zabrze |
|
- |
|
Motor Lublin |
|
||
|
03.04.2027 18:00 |
Motor Lublin |
|
- |
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
||
|
10.04.2027 18:00 |
Slask Wroclaw |
|
- |
|
Motor Lublin |
|
||
|
17.04.2027 18:00 |
Zaglebie Lubin |
|
- |
|
Motor Lublin |
|
||
|
23.04.2027 18:00 |
Motor Lublin |
|
- |
|
Cracovia Krakow |
|
||
|
01.05.2027 18:00 |
Wisla Plock |
|
- |
|
Motor Lublin |
|
||
|
08.05.2027 18:00 |
Motor Lublin |
|
- |
|
Wieczysta Kraków |
|
||
|
15.05.2027 18:00 |
Motor Lublin |
|
- |
|
Wisla Krakow |
|
||
|
22.05.2027 18:00 |
Lech Poznan |
|
- |
|
Motor Lublin |
|
||
Squad updated at unknown

Italy