Ham-Kam
Eliteserien
6W 5D 7L
33.3% win
1.28 pts/game
33.3% win
1.28 pts/game
Goals
26 - 32
1.44 - 1.78/game
xG
20.8 - 27.8
1.16 - 1.54/game
Corners
76 - 99
4.22 - 5.5/game
Shots on Goal
73 - 93
4.06 - 5.17/game
| Matches | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.03.2026 16:00 |
Ham-Kam |
|
2 (1.02) | - | 1 (1.68) |
|
Viking |
|
|
06.04.2026 17:00 |
Ham-Kam |
|
1 (1.91) | - | 5 (3.21) |
|
Brann |
|
|
12.04.2026 17:00 |
Molde |
|
4 (1.73) | - | 1 (0.90) |
|
Ham-Kam |
|
|
19.04.2026 17:00 |
Ham-Kam |
|
4 (2.62) | - | 0 (0.77) |
|
KFUM Oslo |
|
|
26.04.2026 17:00 |
Ham-Kam |
|
2 (1.16) | - | 1 (0.77) |
|
Start |
|
|
03.05.2026 17:00 |
Kristiansund BK |
|
1 (1.11) | - | 1 (0.79) |
|
Ham-Kam |
|
|
08.05.2026 19:00 |
Ham-Kam |
|
1 (0.58) | - | 0 (1.53) |
|
Valerenga |
|
|
16.05.2026 16:00 |
Fredrikstad |
|
2 (1.03) | - | 1 (1.62) |
|
Ham-Kam |
|
|
25.05.2026 17:00 |
Ham-Kam |
|
2 (1.29) | - | 0 (1.59) |
|
Lillestrom |
|
|
29.05.2026 19:00 |
Aalesund |
|
2 (2.40) | - | 2 (2.12) |
|
Ham-Kam |
|
|
12.07.2026 17:00 |
Sandefjord |
|
2 (1.40) | - | 2 (0.99) |
|
Ham-Kam |
|
|
18.07.2026 14:00 |
Ham-Kam |
|
1 (0.80) | - | 4 (1.90) |
|
Tromso |
|
|
22.07.2026 19:00 |
Bodo/Glimt |
|
3 (2.37) | - | 0 (0.30) |
|
Ham-Kam |
|
|
26.07.2026 17:00 |
Sarpsborg 08 FF |
|
1 (1.60) | - | 0 (0.64) |
|
Ham-Kam |
|
|
31.07.2026 19:00 |
Valerenga |
|
0 (0.64) | - | 3 (1.40) |
|
Ham-Kam |
|
|
09.08.2026 17:00 |
Ham-Kam |
|
1 (1.67) | - | 1 (0.63) |
|
Aalesund |
|
|
16.08.2026 17:00 |
Brann |
|
3 (2.32) | - | 0 (0.24) |
|
Ham-Kam |
|
|
30.08.2026 17:00 |
Ham-Kam |
|
2 (0.71) | - | 2 (1.12) |
|
Kristiansund BK |
|
|
05.09.2026 16:00 |
Rosenborg |
|
- |
|
Ham-Kam |
|
||
|
13.09.2026 17:00 |
Ham-Kam |
|
- |
|
Molde |
|
||
|
20.09.2026 17:00 |
Tromso |
|
- |
|
Ham-Kam |
|
||
|
11.10.2026 17:00 |
Start |
|
- |
|
Ham-Kam |
|
||
|
18.10.2026 17:00 |
Ham-Kam |
|
- |
|
Bodo/Glimt |
|
||
|
25.10.2026 17:00 |
Ham-Kam |
|
- |
|
Rosenborg |
|
||
|
01.11.2026 17:00 |
KFUM Oslo |
|
- |
|
Ham-Kam |
|
||
|
08.11.2026 17:00 |
Ham-Kam |
|
- |
|
Sarpsborg 08 FF |
|
||
|
22.11.2026 17:00 |
Ham-Kam |
|
- |
|
Fredrikstad |
|
||
|
29.11.2026 17:00 |
Lillestrom |
|
- |
|
Ham-Kam |
|
||
|
06.12.2026 17:00 |
Ham-Kam |
|
- |
|
Sandefjord |
|
||
|
13.12.2026 17:00 |
Viking |
|
- |
|
Ham-Kam |
|
||
Latest Transfers
| Player | From | To | Date | Fee | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Striker
|
Bryne
|
Ham-Kam
|
12.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Striker
|
Ham-Kam
|
KFUM Oslo
|
11.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Striker
|
Bryne
|
Ham-Kam
|
11.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Striker
|
Ham-Kam
|
KFUM Oslo
|
10.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Fredrikstad
|
Ham-Kam
|
05.08.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Left Back
|
Ham-Kam
|
Sigma Olomouc
|
05.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Left Back
|
Ham-Kam
|
Sigma Olomouc
|
04.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Ham-Kam
|
Raufoss
|
02.08.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Raufoss
|
Ham-Kam
|
02.08.2026 | Return from loan | |
|
|
BK Hacken
|
Ham-Kam
|
20.07.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Striker
|
Ham-Kam
|
FC Porto B
|
20.07.2026 | - |
|
|
Striker
|
Ham-Kam
|
FC Porto B
|
19.07.2026 | - |
|
|
Striker
|
Lyn
|
Ham-Kam
|
13.07.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Striker
|
Lyn
|
Ham-Kam
|
12.07.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Striker
|
Ham-Kam
|
Lyn
|
12.07.2026 | Return from loan |
|
|
Ham-Kam
|
GIF Sundsvall
|
09.07.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Ham-Kam
|
Mahanaim
|
29.06.2026 | Return from loan | |
|
|
Right Back
|
Ham-Kam
|
Lech Poznan
|
29.06.2026 | Return from loan |
|
|
Ham-Kam
|
Mahanaim
|
29.06.2026 | Return from loan | |
|
|
Ham-Kam
|
Mahanaim
|
29.06.2026 | Return from loan | |
|
|
Ham-Kam
|
Mahanaim
|
29.06.2026 | Return from loan | |
|
|
Striker
|
Rivers United
|
Ham-Kam
|
07.04.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Striker
|
Rivers United
|
Ham-Kam
|
06.04.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
Fredrikstad
|
Ham-Kam
|
03.04.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Ham-Kam
|
Raufoss
|
01.04.2026 | Loan | |
Transfers updated at 04.09.2026
Ham-Kam is a football club which featured in the following competitions this season: Eliteserien,
having 6 wins, 5 draws, and 7 losses. They've scored a total of 26, from 20.8 expected goals, conceding 32 goals from 27.8 expected goals.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
Players
Showing latest tournament: Norwegian Eliteserien
Show all stats
Squad updated at 03.09.2026
