KFUM Oslo
Norwegian Eliteserien
Statistics
1497
Elo
8
7
10
WinsDrawsLosses
+12
Elo last 30 days
| Stat | Total | Per game | Last 5 | Last 5 / game |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 31 | 1.24 | 9 | 1.8 |
| xPoints | 25.94 | 1.04 | 5.41 | 1.08 |
| Goals | 32 | 1.28 | 10 | 2 |
| Goals Against | 41 | 1.64 | 7 | 1.4 |
| xG | 28.4 | 1.14 | 7.11 | 1.42 |
| xGA | 43 | 1.72 | 9.87 | 1.97 |
| Corners | 100 | 4 | 16 | 3.2 |
| Corners Against | 138 | 5.52 | 34 | 6.8 |
| Shots on Goal | 97 | 3.88 | 19 | 3.8 |
| Shots on Goal Against | 123 | 4.92 | 27 | 5.4 |
| Avg Rating | 25 rated | 6.76 | 5 rated | 6.78 |
| Elo | +1 | +0.05 | +47 | +9.38 |
| Elo of teams played | 38294 | 1531.8 | 7497 | 1499.4 |
| Competition | Played | Goals | Assists | Avg Rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
25 | 32 | 25 | 6.76 | |
Latest Transfers
| Player | From | To | Date | Fee | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Right Midfielder
|
Valerenga
|
KFUM Oslo
|
01.09.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Center Back
|
KFUM Oslo
|
Moss
|
01.09.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Right Midfielder
|
Valerenga
|
KFUM Oslo
|
31.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Center Back
|
Rosenborg
|
KFUM Oslo
|
11.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Striker
|
Ham-Kam
|
KFUM Oslo
|
11.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Center Back
|
Rosenborg
|
KFUM Oslo
|
10.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Striker
|
Ham-Kam
|
KFUM Oslo
|
10.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
KFUM Oslo
|
Ull/Kisa
|
31.07.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Striker
|
KFUM Oslo
|
Sonderjyske
|
29.07.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Striker
|
KFUM Oslo
|
Sonderjyske
|
28.07.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Stabaek
|
KFUM Oslo
|
13.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
KFUM Oslo
|
KI Klaksvik
|
13.07.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Stabaek
|
KFUM Oslo
|
13.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Stabaek
|
KFUM Oslo
|
12.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
KFUM Oslo
|
BK Hacken
|
30.06.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Goalkeeper
|
KFUM Oslo
|
Lech Poznan
|
29.06.2026 | Return from loan |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
KFUM Oslo
|
BK Hacken
|
29.06.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Arendal
|
KFUM Oslo
|
29.06.2026 | Return from loan | |
|
|
KFUM Oslo
|
Arendal
|
11.06.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Brattvåg
|
KFUM Oslo
|
26.04.2026 | Return from loan | |
|
|
KFUM Oslo
|
Rana
|
30.03.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
KFUM Oslo
|
Stabaek
|
01.03.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
KFUM Oslo
|
Tromsdalen Uil
|
25.02.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
KFUM Oslo
|
Dongguan United
|
23.02.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
KFUM Oslo
|
Moss
|
22.02.2026 | Free agent | |
Transfers updated at 27.10.2026
KFUM Oslo is a football club from
Norway, managed by J. Isnes,
playing their home matches at KFUM Arena.
This season they featured in the following competitions: Norwegian Eliteserien,
having 8 wins, 7 draws, and 10 losses. They've scored a total of 32 goals from 28.4 expected goals, conceding 41 goals from 43 expected goals.
Their current top scorer is
Bilal Njie
with 7 goals.
Their current Elo rating is 1497,
which has changed by
+12 over the last 30 days.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
| Matches | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.03.2026 17:00 |
KFUM Oslo |
|
2 (1.49) | - | 0 (0.34) |
|
Start |
|
|
22.03.2026 17:00 |
Fredrikstad |
|
3 (1.34) | - | 1 (1.05) |
|
KFUM Oslo |
|
|
07.04.2026 19:00 |
KFUM Oslo |
|
1 (0.55) | - | 2 (1.89) |
|
Sandefjord |
|
|
12.04.2026 17:00 |
Aalesund |
|
2 (1.31) | - | 2 (2.44) |
|
KFUM Oslo |
|
|
19.04.2026 17:00 |
Ham-Kam |
|
4 (2.62) | - | 0 (0.77) |
|
KFUM Oslo |
|
|
26.04.2026 17:00 |
KFUM Oslo |
|
1 (1.04) | - | 0 (1.39) |
|
Sarpsborg 08 FF |
|
|
03.05.2026 19:15 |
Valerenga |
|
2 (1.20) | - | 2 (1.32) |
|
KFUM Oslo |
|
|
10.05.2026 17:00 |
KFUM Oslo |
|
0 (0.17) | - | 2 (2.12) |
|
Viking |
|
|
16.05.2026 14:00 |
Brann |
|
2 (1.87) | - | 1 (0.52) |
|
KFUM Oslo |
|
|
25.05.2026 17:00 |
KFUM Oslo |
|
2 (2.51) | - | 0 (0.91) |
|
Rosenborg |
|
|
29.05.2026 19:00 |
KFUM Oslo |
|
0 (0.37) | - | 0 (0.82) |
|
Tromso |
|
|
12.07.2026 14:30 |
KFUM Oslo |
|
0 (1.10) | - | 2 (1.71) |
|
Bodo/Glimt |
|
|
18.07.2026 16:00 |
Lillestrom |
|
2 (1.24) | - | 1 (0.46) |
|
KFUM Oslo |
|
|
26.07.2026 17:00 |
KFUM Oslo |
|
2 (0.45) | - | 4 (3.20) |
|
Molde |
|
|
02.08.2026 17:00 |
KFUM Oslo |
|
2 (1.09) | - | 1 (1.40) |
|
Kristiansund BK |
|
|
07.08.2026 19:00 |
Sandefjord |
|
0 (0.93) | - | 1 (1.74) |
|
KFUM Oslo |
|
|
15.08.2026 16:00 |
KFUM Oslo |
|
1 (0.92) | - | 1 (2.01) |
|
Lillestrom |
|
|
30.08.2026 17:00 |
Start |
|
4 (3.43) | - | 1 (1.65) |
|
KFUM Oslo |
|
|
06.09.2026 17:00 |
Molde |
|
2 (1.81) | - | 0 (0.18) |
|
KFUM Oslo |
|
|
13.09.2026 17:00 |
KFUM Oslo |
|
2 (1.48) | - | 1 (1.57) |
|
Aalesund |
|
|
18.09.2026 19:00 |
Sarpsborg 08 FF |
|
1 (2.56) | - | 3 (0.95) |
|
KFUM Oslo |
|
|
12.10.2026 19:00 |
KFUM Oslo |
|
2 (2.07) | - | 1 (1.72) |
|
Valerenga |
|
|
18.10.2026 19:15 |
Tromso |
|
1 (1.38) | - | 1 (0.82) |
|
KFUM Oslo |
|
|
25.10.2026 17:00 |
Kristiansund BK |
|
2 (3.29) | - | 2 (2.11) |
|
KFUM Oslo |
|
|
01.11.2026 17:00 |
KFUM Oslo |
|
2 (1.16) | - | 2 (0.92) |
|
Ham-Kam |
|
|
08.11.2026 17:00 |
Viking |
|
- |
|
KFUM Oslo |
|
||
|
22.11.2026 17:00 |
KFUM Oslo |
|
- |
|
Brann |
|
||
|
28.11.2026 16:00 |
Bodo/Glimt |
|
- |
|
KFUM Oslo |
|
||
|
06.12.2026 17:00 |
KFUM Oslo |
|
- |
|
Fredrikstad |
|
||
|
13.12.2026 17:00 |
Rosenborg |
|
- |
|
KFUM Oslo |
|
||
Squad updated at 03.09.2026

Norway