Servette FC
Swiss Super League
Statistics
1590
Elo
5
1
6
WinsDrawsLosses
+24
Elo last 30 days
| Stat | Total | Per game | Last 5 | Last 5 / game |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 16 | 1.33 | 9 | 1.8 |
| xPoints | 16.84 | 1.4 | 6.57 | 1.31 |
| Goals | 17 | 1.42 | 12 | 2.4 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 1.33 | 8 | 1.6 |
| xG | 17.3 | 1.44 | 6.81 | 1.36 |
| xGA | 17 | 1.42 | 7.61 | 1.52 |
| Corners | 71 | 5.92 | 26 | 5.2 |
| Corners Against | 72 | 6 | 30 | 6 |
| Shots on Goal | 62 | 5.17 | 30 | 6 |
| Shots on Goal Against | 43 | 3.58 | 18 | 3.6 |
| Avg Rating | 12 rated | 6.86 | 5 rated | 6.77 |
| Elo | -13 | -1.12 | +45 | +8.99 |
| Elo of teams played | 18583 | 1548.6 | 7990 | 1598 |
| Competition | Played | Goals | Assists | Avg Rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12 | 17 | 12 | 6.86 | |
Latest Transfers
| Player | From | To | Date | Fee | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Left Midfielder
|
Bologna
|
Servette FC
|
07.09.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Striker
|
Cagliari
|
Servette FC
|
01.09.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Left Wing Back
|
Servette FC
|
Lens
|
30.08.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Striker
|
Chelsea
|
Servette FC
|
30.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Striker
|
Chelsea
|
Servette FC
|
29.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Striker
|
Servette FC
|
Kocaelispor
|
27.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Striker
|
Servette FC
|
Kocaelispor
|
26.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Right Winger
|
Servette FC
|
Grasshoppers
|
14.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Right Winger
|
Servette FC
|
Grasshoppers
|
13.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Servette FC
|
Grasshoppers
|
13.08.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Servette FC
|
Grasshoppers
|
12.08.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Le Havre
|
Servette FC
|
06.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Le Havre
|
Servette FC
|
05.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Servette FC
|
Étoile Carouge
|
05.08.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Servette FC
|
Stade Nyonnais
|
04.08.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Grand-Saconnex
|
Servette FC
|
01.08.2026 | Return from loan | |
|
|
Servette FC
|
Stade Nyonnais
|
18.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Servette FC
|
Stade Nyonnais
|
17.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Servette FC
|
Étoile Carouge
|
15.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Servette FC
|
Étoile Carouge
|
15.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Servette FC
|
Étoile Carouge
|
14.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Servette FC
|
Étoile Carouge
|
14.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Servette FC
|
Wisla Krakow
|
14.07.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Servette FC
|
Stade Nyonnais
|
12.07.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Servette FC
|
Stade Nyonnais
|
12.07.2026 | Loan | |
Transfers updated at 27.10.2026
Servette FC is a football club from
Switzerland, managed by J. Gourvennec,
playing their home matches at Stade de Genève.
This season they featured in the following competitions: Swiss Super League,
having 5 wins, 1 draw, and 6 losses. They've scored a total of 17 goals from 17.3 expected goals, conceding 16 goals from 17 expected goals.
Their current top scorer is
Mathis Lambourde
with 2 goals.
Their current Elo rating is 1590,
which has changed by
+24 over the last 30 days.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
| Matches | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
25.07.2026 18:00 |
Servette FC |
|
0 (1.06) | - | 1 (1.61) |
|
FC Basel 1893 |
|
|
01.08.2026 18:00 |
FC Zurich |
|
2 (1.48) | - | 1 (1.53) |
|
Servette FC |
|
|
08.08.2026 20:30 |
Servette FC |
|
2 (2.05) | - | 1 (0.97) |
|
Grasshoppers |
|
|
29.08.2026 18:00 |
Servette FC |
|
1 (1.64) | - | 1 (1.23) |
|
FC Luzern |
|
|
03.09.2026 20:30 |
FC Lugano |
|
1 (1.29) | - | 0 (1.81) |
|
Servette FC |
|
|
06.09.2026 14:00 |
Servette FC |
|
0 (0.90) | - | 2 (1.37) |
|
FC ST. Gallen |
|
|
13.09.2026 16:30 |
Lausanne |
|
0 (1.42) | - | 1 (1.49) |
|
Servette FC |
|
|
16.09.2026 19:00 |
FC Thun |
|
2 (2.05) | - | 4 (1.52) |
|
Servette FC |
|
|
19.09.2026 18:00 |
BSC Young Boys |
|
3 (2.35) | - | 2 (0.54) |
|
Servette FC |
|
|
10.10.2026 18:00 |
Servette FC |
|
3 (1.46) | - | 0 (1.07) |
|
FC Sion |
|
|
24.10.2026 18:00 |
Servette FC |
|
2 (2.12) | - | 1 (0.28) |
|
FC Vaduz |
|
|
31.10.2026 18:00 |
FC ST. Gallen |
|
2 (1.86) | - | 1 (1.17) |
|
Servette FC |
|
|
08.11.2026 16:30 |
Servette FC |
|
- |
|
FC Zurich |
|
||
|
21.11.2026 20:30 |
FC Sion |
|
- |
|
Servette FC |
|
||
|
28.11.2026 20:30 |
Servette FC |
|
- |
|
Lausanne |
|
||
|
06.12.2026 14:00 |
FC Basel 1893 |
|
- |
|
Servette FC |
|
||
|
13.12.2026 14:00 |
FC Luzern |
|
- |
|
Servette FC |
|
||
|
20.12.2026 16:30 |
Servette FC |
|
- |
|
BSC Young Boys |
|
||
|
16.01.2027 18:00 |
Servette FC |
|
- |
|
FC Thun |
|
||
|
23.01.2027 20:30 |
Grasshoppers |
|
- |
|
Servette FC |
|
||
|
31.01.2027 16:30 |
FC Vaduz |
|
- |
|
Servette FC |
|
||
|
07.02.2027 16:30 |
Servette FC |
|
- |
|
FC Lugano |
|
||
Squad updated at 03.09.2026

Switzerland