Radnicki 1923
Serbian Mozzart Bet Superliga
Statistics
1532
Elo
7
2
5
WinsDrawsLosses
-18
Elo last 30 days
| Stat | Total | Per game | Last 5 | Last 5 / game |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 23 | 1.64 | 6 | 1.2 |
| xPoints | 16.7 | 1.19 | 6.27 | 1.25 |
| Goals | 21 | 1.5 | 4 | 0.8 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 1.14 | 7 | 1.4 |
| xG | 11.3 | 0.81 | 7.46 | 1.49 |
| xGA | 12 | 0.86 | 8.59 | 1.72 |
| Corners | 102 | 7.29 | 41 | 8.2 |
| Corners Against | 60 | 4.29 | 20 | 4 |
| Shots on Goal | 67 | 4.79 | 17 | 3.4 |
| Shots on Goal Against | 60 | 4.29 | 24 | 4.8 |
| Avg Rating | 14 rated | 6.73 | 5 rated | 6.48 |
| Elo | +70 | +4.97 | -18 | -3.66 |
| Elo of teams played | 21620 | 1544.3 | 8033 | 1606.7 |
| Competition | Played | Goals | Assists | Avg Rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14 | 21 | 16 | 6.73 | |
Latest Transfers
| Player | From | To | Date | Fee | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Radnicki 1923
|
Napredak
|
27.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Right Back
|
Baník Ostrava
|
Radnicki 1923
|
26.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Radnicki 1923
|
Napredak
|
26.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Radnicki 1923
|
Gol Gohar
|
25.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Right Back
|
Baník Ostrava
|
Radnicki 1923
|
25.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Radnicki 1923
|
Napredak
|
13.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Ruch Chorzów
|
Radnicki 1923
|
13.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Radnicki 1923
|
Borac Cacak
|
29.07.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Radnicki 1923
|
Rīgas FS
|
27.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Gyori ETO FC
|
Radnicki 1923
|
27.07.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Radnicki 1923
|
Rīgas FS
|
26.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Radnicki 1923
|
Dubočica
|
26.07.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Striker
|
Radnicki 1923
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
25.07.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Radnicki 1923
|
Borac Cacak
|
24.07.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Radnicki 1923
|
Metalac GM
|
23.07.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Radnicki 1923
|
Metalac GM
|
23.07.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Radnicki 1923
|
Borac Cacak
|
22.07.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Left Back
|
Radnicki 1923
|
Radnicki NIS
|
10.07.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
Szeged 2011
|
Radnicki 1923
|
30.06.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
FK Crvena Zvezda
|
Radnicki 1923
|
30.06.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Raków Częstochowa
|
Radnicki 1923
|
30.06.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Szeged 2011
|
Radnicki 1923
|
30.06.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Velež
|
Radnicki 1923
|
30.06.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Left Back
|
Novi Pazar
|
Radnicki 1923
|
30.06.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Radnicki 1923
|
Napredak
|
30.06.2026 | Free agent | |
Transfers updated at 29.10.2026
Radnicki 1923 is a football club from
Serbia, managed by Fedja Dudic,
playing their home matches at Čika Dača Stadium.
This season they featured in the following competitions: Serbian Mozzart Bet Superliga,
having 7 wins, 2 draws, and 5 losses. They've scored a total of 21 goals from 11.3 expected goals, conceding 16 goals from 12 expected goals.
Their current top scorer is
M. Cissé
with 4 goals.
Their current Elo rating is 1532,
which has changed by
-18 over the last 30 days.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
| Matches | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.07.2026 20:00 |
Novi Pazar |
|
1 (1.05) | - | 0 (1.88) |
|
Radnicki 1923 |
|
|
01.08.2026 20:30 |
Cukaricki |
|
3 (2.37) | - | 0 (1.95) |
|
Radnicki 1923 |
|
|
08.08.2026 20:00 |
Radnicki 1923 |
|
3 | - | 0 |
|
Zemun |
|
|
16.08.2026 21:00 |
FK Partizan |
|
0 | - | 1 |
|
Radnicki 1923 |
|
|
22.08.2026 19:00 |
Radnicki 1923 |
|
2 | - | 1 |
|
IMT Novi Beograd |
|
|
29.08.2026 21:00 |
Radnicki NIS |
|
1 | - | 1 |
|
Radnicki 1923 |
|
|
05.09.2026 20:00 |
Macva |
|
0 | - | 0 |
|
Radnicki 1923 |
|
|
12.09.2026 20:30 |
Radnicki 1923 |
|
5 | - | 0 |
|
Mladost Lucani |
|
|
19.09.2026 19:00 |
OFK Beograd |
|
3 | - | 5 |
|
Radnicki 1923 |
|
|
10.10.2026 19:00 |
Radnicki 1923 |
|
0 (1.35) | - | 3 (2.17) |
|
FK Crvena Zvezda |
|
|
17.10.2026 17:00 |
Vojvodina |
|
2 (1.69) | - | 0 (0.45) |
|
Radnicki 1923 |
|
|
23.10.2026 18:00 |
Radnicki 1923 |
|
1 (1.91) | - | 0 (0.74) |
|
Radnik Surdulica |
|
|
28.10.2026 15:00 |
Radnicki 1923 |
|
1 (2.08) | - | 2 (2.80) |
|
Železničar Pančevo |
|
|
01.11.2026 16:00 |
Radnicki 1923 |
|
2 (1.67) | - | 0 (1.19) |
|
Novi Pazar |
|
|
07.11.2026 17:00 |
Železničar Pančevo |
|
- |
|
Radnicki 1923 |
|
||
|
21.11.2026 18:00 |
Radnicki 1923 |
|
- |
|
Cukaricki |
|
||
|
28.11.2026 18:00 |
Zemun |
|
- |
|
Radnicki 1923 |
|
||
|
06.12.2026 18:00 |
Radnicki 1923 |
|
- |
|
FK Partizan |
|
||
|
06.02.2027 18:00 |
IMT Novi Beograd |
|
- |
|
Radnicki 1923 |
|
||
|
13.02.2027 18:00 |
Radnicki 1923 |
|
- |
|
Radnicki NIS |
|
||
|
20.02.2027 18:00 |
Radnicki 1923 |
|
- |
|
Macva |
|
||
|
27.02.2027 18:00 |
Mladost Lucani |
|
- |
|
Radnicki 1923 |
|
||
|
07.03.2027 18:00 |
Radnicki 1923 |
|
- |
|
OFK Beograd |
|
||
|
13.03.2027 18:00 |
FK Crvena Zvezda |
|
- |
|
Radnicki 1923 |
|
||
|
20.03.2027 18:00 |
Radnicki 1923 |
|
- |
|
Vojvodina |
|
||
|
03.04.2027 18:00 |
Radnik Surdulica |
|
- |
|
Radnicki 1923 |
|
||
Squad updated at 03.09.2026

Serbia