Novi Pazar
Serbian Mozzart Bet Superliga
Statistics
1482
Elo
4
4
6
WinsDrawsLosses
-13
Elo last 30 days
| Stat | Total | Per game | Last 5 | Last 5 / game |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 16 | 1.14 | 4 | 0.8 |
| xPoints | 17.08 | 1.22 | 6.78 | 1.36 |
| Goals | 13 | 0.93 | 5 | 1 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 1.14 | 7 | 1.4 |
| xG | 14.7 | 1.05 | 4.63 | 0.93 |
| xGA | 17.2 | 1.23 | 4.31 | 0.86 |
| Corners | 63 | 4.5 | 23 | 4.6 |
| Corners Against | 77 | 5.5 | 32 | 6.4 |
| Shots on Goal | 68 | 4.86 | 24 | 4.8 |
| Shots on Goal Against | 61 | 4.36 | 17 | 3.4 |
| Avg Rating | 14 rated | 6.75 | 5 rated | 6.53 |
| Elo | -14 | -0.97 | -21 | -4.19 |
| Elo of teams played | 21292 | 1520.9 | 7497 | 1499.3 |
| Competition | Played | Goals | Assists | Avg Rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14 | 13 | 11 | 6.75 | |
Latest Transfers
| Player | From | To | Date | Fee | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sampdoria U18
|
Novi Pazar
|
17.09.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Kauno Žalgiris
|
Novi Pazar
|
06.09.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Right Winger
|
Slovan Liberec
|
Novi Pazar
|
01.09.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Novi Pazar
|
Stankovic Ljuba
|
31.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Novi Pazar
|
Putes Stefan
|
31.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Right Winger
|
Novi Pazar
|
Slovan Liberec
|
31.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Novi Pazar
|
Stankovic Ljuba
|
31.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Novi Pazar
|
Putes Stefan
|
31.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Novi Pazar
|
Velež
|
31.08.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Right Winger
|
Novi Pazar
|
Slovan Liberec
|
30.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
FK Sarajevo
|
Novi Pazar
|
30.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Novi Pazar
|
Velež
|
19.08.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Novi Pazar
|
Polimlje
|
17.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Novi Pazar
|
Polimlje
|
17.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
FK Sarajevo
|
Novi Pazar
|
12.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Novi Pazar
|
Arsenal Tivat
|
04.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Novi Pazar
|
Arsenal Tivat
|
04.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Novi Pazar
|
Ibar
|
02.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Novi Pazar
|
Ibar
|
02.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Novi Pazar
|
Ibar
|
02.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Novi Pazar
|
Ibar
|
02.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Novi Pazar
|
Ibar
|
02.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Rotor Volgograd
|
Novi Pazar
|
27.07.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
FK Partizan
|
Novi Pazar
|
27.07.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Rotor Volgograd
|
Novi Pazar
|
26.07.2026 | Free agent | |
Transfers updated at 29.10.2026
Novi Pazar is a football club from
Serbia, managed by N. Lalatović,
playing their home matches at Gradski Stadion.
This season they featured in the following competitions: Serbian Mozzart Bet Superliga,
having 4 wins, 4 draws, and 6 losses. They've scored a total of 13 goals from 14.7 expected goals, conceding 16 goals from 17.2 expected goals.
Their current top scorer is
Kaheim Dixon
with 5 goals.
Their current Elo rating is 1482,
which has changed by
-13 over the last 30 days.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
| Matches | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.07.2026 20:00 |
Novi Pazar |
|
1 (1.05) | - | 0 (1.88) |
|
Radnicki 1923 |
|
|
26.07.2026 20:30 |
Mladost Lucani |
|
0 | - | 0 |
|
Novi Pazar |
|
|
01.08.2026 20:00 |
Novi Pazar |
|
1 (2.45) | - | 4 (2.84) |
|
OFK Beograd |
|
|
08.08.2026 20:00 |
FK Crvena Zvezda |
|
2 | - | 0 |
|
Novi Pazar |
|
|
17.08.2026 20:00 |
Novi Pazar |
|
2 (2.85) | - | 0 (6.21) |
|
Vojvodina |
|
|
23.08.2026 19:00 |
Radnik Surdulica |
|
1 (0.67) | - | 0 (1.15) |
|
Novi Pazar |
|
|
29.08.2026 21:00 |
Novi Pazar |
|
1 (2.54) | - | 1 (1.33) |
|
Macva |
|
|
04.09.2026 19:00 |
Novi Pazar |
|
2 | - | 0 |
|
Železničar Pančevo |
|
|
12.09.2026 18:30 |
Cukaricki |
|
1 | - | 1 |
|
Novi Pazar |
|
|
19.09.2026 17:00 |
Novi Pazar |
|
2 | - | 2 |
|
Zemun |
|
|
11.10.2026 17:00 |
FK Partizan |
|
1 (0.50) | - | 0 (1.49) |
|
Novi Pazar |
|
|
18.10.2026 14:00 |
Novi Pazar |
|
1 (0.97) | - | 2 (0.88) |
|
IMT Novi Beograd |
|
|
23.10.2026 18:00 |
Radnicki NIS |
|
0 (1.26) | - | 2 (0.98) |
|
Novi Pazar |
|
|
01.11.2026 16:00 |
Radnicki 1923 |
|
2 (1.67) | - | 0 (1.19) |
|
Novi Pazar |
|
|
07.11.2026 18:00 |
Novi Pazar |
|
- |
|
Mladost Lucani |
|
||
|
21.11.2026 18:00 |
OFK Beograd |
|
- |
|
Novi Pazar |
|
||
|
28.11.2026 18:00 |
Novi Pazar |
|
- |
|
FK Crvena Zvezda |
|
||
|
06.12.2026 18:00 |
Vojvodina |
|
- |
|
Novi Pazar |
|
||
|
06.02.2027 18:00 |
Novi Pazar |
|
- |
|
Radnik Surdulica |
|
||
|
13.02.2027 18:00 |
Macva |
|
- |
|
Novi Pazar |
|
||
|
20.02.2027 18:00 |
Železničar Pančevo |
|
- |
|
Novi Pazar |
|
||
|
27.02.2027 18:00 |
Novi Pazar |
|
- |
|
Cukaricki |
|
||
|
07.03.2027 18:00 |
Zemun |
|
- |
|
Novi Pazar |
|
||
|
13.03.2027 18:00 |
Novi Pazar |
|
- |
|
FK Partizan |
|
||
|
20.03.2027 18:00 |
IMT Novi Beograd |
|
- |
|
Novi Pazar |
|
||
|
03.04.2027 18:00 |
Novi Pazar |
|
- |
|
Radnicki NIS |
|
||
Squad updated at 03.09.2026

Serbia