FK Partizan
Serbian Mozzart Bet Superliga
UEFA Conference League
Statistics
1595
Elo
10
2
8
WinsDrawsLosses
-23
Elo last 30 days
| Stat | Total | Per game | Last 5 | Last 5 / game |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 32 | 1.6 | 9 | 1.8 |
| xPoints | 26.93 | 1.35 | 8.38 | 1.68 |
| Goals | 37 | 1.85 | 7 | 1.4 |
| Goals Against | 29 | 1.45 | 5 | 1 |
| xG | 15.5 | 0.78 | 7.98 | 1.6 |
| xGA | 9.1 | 0.45 | 4.95 | 0.99 |
| Corners | 110 | 5.5 | 37 | 7.4 |
| Corners Against | 62 | 3.1 | 17 | 3.4 |
| Shots on Goal | 100 | 5 | 28 | 5.6 |
| Shots on Goal Against | 71 | 3.55 | 16 | 3.2 |
| Avg Rating | 16 rated | 6.79 | 5 rated | 6.73 |
| Elo | -55 | -2.73 | -23 | -4.52 |
| Elo of teams played | 30370 | 1518.5 | 7325 | 1465 |
| Competition | Played | Goals | Assists | Avg Rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14 | 24 | 12 | 6.77 | |
|
6 | 13 | 3 | 6.94 | |
Latest Transfers
| Player | From | To | Date | Fee | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
FK Partizan
|
Loznica
|
16.09.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
FK Partizan
|
Loznica
|
15.09.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
FK Partizan
|
FC Noah
|
11.09.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
FK Partizan
|
FC Noah
|
10.09.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Center Back
|
Santa Clara
|
FK Partizan
|
02.09.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Right Back
|
FK Partizan
|
Genk
|
02.09.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Right Back
|
FK Partizan
|
Genk
|
01.09.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
FK Partizan
|
Teleoptik
|
31.08.2026 | - | |
|
|
FK Partizan
|
Teleoptik
|
30.08.2026 | - | |
|
|
Defensive Midfielder
|
FK Partizan
|
PAOK
|
28.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Defensive Midfielder
|
FK Partizan
|
PAOK
|
27.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
FK Partizan
|
Teleoptik
|
23.08.2026 | - | |
|
|
FK Partizan
|
Teleoptik
|
23.08.2026 | - | |
|
|
FK Partizan
|
Teleoptik
|
23.08.2026 | - | |
|
|
FK Partizan
|
Teleoptik
|
22.08.2026 | - | |
|
|
FK Partizan
|
Teleoptik
|
22.08.2026 | - | |
|
|
FK Partizan
|
Teleoptik
|
22.08.2026 | - | |
|
|
FK Partizan
|
TSC Backa Topola
|
18.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Left Winger
|
Rubin
|
FK Partizan
|
17.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Left Winger
|
Rubin
|
FK Partizan
|
16.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
Saint Etienne
|
FK Partizan
|
16.08.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Striker
|
FK Partizan
|
Valerenga
|
13.08.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
Almeria
|
FK Partizan
|
06.08.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
Almeria
|
FK Partizan
|
05.08.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
FK Partizan
|
Teleoptik
|
28.07.2026 | Loan | |
Transfers updated at 19.10.2026
FK Partizan is a football club from
Serbia, managed by A. Stanojević,
playing their home matches at Stadion Partizana.
This season they featured in the following competitions: Serbian Mozzart Bet Superliga and UEFA Conference League,
having 10 wins, 2 draws, and 8 losses. They've scored a total of 37 goals from 15.5 expected goals, conceding 29 goals from 9.1 expected goals.
Their current top scorers
are
E. Kojzek, Jeh and D. Seck
with 4 goals each.
Their current Elo rating is 1595,
which has changed by
-23 over the last 30 days.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
| Matches | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.07.2026 20:00 |
Zemun |
|
2 (1.17) | - | 2 (2.55) |
|
FK Partizan |
|
|
23.07.2026 21:00 |
FK Partizan |
|
4 | - | 0 |
|
UNA Strassen |
|
|
26.07.2026 21:00 |
Macva |
|
1 | - | 3 |
|
FK Partizan |
|
|
30.07.2026 20:15 |
UNA Strassen |
|
0 | - | 1 |
|
FK Partizan |
|
|
02.08.2026 20:00 |
FK Partizan |
|
1 | - | 2 |
|
IMT Novi Beograd |
|
|
06.08.2026 21:00 |
FK Partizan |
|
3 | - | 0 |
|
FK Tobol Kostanay |
|
|
13.08.2026 17:00 |
FK Tobol Kostanay |
|
1 | - | 2 |
|
FK Partizan |
|
|
16.08.2026 21:00 |
FK Partizan |
|
0 | - | 1 |
|
Radnicki 1923 |
|
|
20.08.2026 21:00 |
Getafe |
|
3 | - | 1 |
|
FK Partizan |
|
|
23.08.2026 21:00 |
Mladost Lucani |
|
3 | - | 1 |
|
FK Partizan |
|
|
27.08.2026 21:00 |
FK Partizan |
|
2 | - | 1 |
|
Getafe |
|
|
31.08.2026 19:00 |
FK Partizan |
|
3 (2.79) | - | 1 (1.40) |
|
OFK Beograd |
|
|
06.09.2026 19:00 |
FK Crvena Zvezda |
|
2 | - | 1 |
|
FK Partizan |
|
|
13.09.2026 17:00 |
FK Partizan |
|
2 (2.16) | - | 3 (1.57) |
|
Vojvodina |
|
|
19.09.2026 19:00 |
Radnik Surdulica |
|
4 | - | 4 |
|
FK Partizan |
|
|
11.10.2026 17:00 |
FK Partizan |
|
1 (0.50) | - | 0 (1.49) |
|
Novi Pazar |
|
|
18.10.2026 18:30 |
Železničar Pančevo |
|
1 (0.80) | - | 0 (0.53) |
|
FK Partizan |
|
|
24.10.2026 16:00 |
FK Partizan |
|
0 (2.29) | - | 2 (1.72) |
|
Cukaricki |
|
|
28.10.2026 17:00 |
Radnicki NIS |
|
2 (0.48) | - | 3 (2.26) |
|
FK Partizan |
|
|
01.11.2026 17:00 |
FK Partizan |
|
3 (2.40) | - | 0 (0.46) |
|
Zemun |
|
|
07.11.2026 18:00 |
FK Partizan |
|
- |
|
Macva |
|
||
|
21.11.2026 18:00 |
IMT Novi Beograd |
|
- |
|
FK Partizan |
|
||
|
28.11.2026 18:00 |
FK Partizan |
|
- |
|
Radnicki NIS |
|
||
|
06.12.2026 18:00 |
Radnicki 1923 |
|
- |
|
FK Partizan |
|
||
|
06.02.2027 18:00 |
FK Partizan |
|
- |
|
Mladost Lucani |
|
||
|
13.02.2027 18:00 |
OFK Beograd |
|
- |
|
FK Partizan |
|
||
|
20.02.2027 18:00 |
FK Partizan |
|
- |
|
FK Crvena Zvezda |
|
||
|
27.02.2027 18:00 |
Vojvodina |
|
- |
|
FK Partizan |
|
||
|
07.03.2027 18:00 |
FK Partizan |
|
- |
|
Radnik Surdulica |
|
||
|
13.03.2027 18:00 |
Novi Pazar |
|
- |
|
FK Partizan |
|
||
|
20.03.2027 18:00 |
FK Partizan |
|
- |
|
Železničar Pančevo |
|
||
|
03.04.2027 18:00 |
Cukaricki |
|
- |
|
FK Partizan |
|
||
Squad updated at 25.08.2026

Serbia