Slovácko
Czech First League
Statistics
1453
Elo
9
9
19
WinsDrawsLosses
0
Elo last 30 days
| Stat | Total | Per game | Last 5 | Last 5 / game |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 36 | 0.97 | 9 | 1.8 |
| xPoints | 40.49 | 1.09 | 5.8 | 1.16 |
| Goals | 37 | 1 | 9 | 1.8 |
| Goals Against | 52 | 1.41 | 6 | 1.2 |
| xG | 29 | 0.78 | 1.88 | 0.38 |
| xGA | 41.3 | 1.12 | 2.23 | 0.45 |
| Corners | 162 | 4.38 | 24 | 4.8 |
| Corners Against | 220 | 5.95 | 24 | 4.8 |
| Shots on Goal | 140 | 3.78 | 26 | 5.2 |
| Shots on Goal Against | 165 | 4.46 | 16 | 3.2 |
| Avg Rating | 37 rated | 6.79 | 5 rated | 6.93 |
| Elo | -27 | -0.73 | +30 | +5.99 |
| Elo of teams played | 56530 | 1527.8 | 7313 | 1462.6 |
| Competition | Played | Goals | Assists | Avg Rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
37 | 37 | 18 | 6.79 | |
Latest Transfers
| Player | From | To | Date | Fee | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Right Winger
|
Sigma Olomouc
|
Slovácko
|
07.09.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Left Back
|
Slovácko
|
AS Trencin
|
30.08.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Right Wing Back
|
Slovácko
|
Zemplín Michalovce
|
25.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Right Wing Back
|
Slovácko
|
Zemplín Michalovce
|
24.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Slovácko
|
Kozlovice
|
17.08.2026 | - | |
|
|
Slovácko
|
Viktoria Žižkov
|
14.08.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Slovácko
|
Hanácká
|
06.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Slovácko
|
Sigma Olomouc
|
01.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Slovácko
|
Sigma Olomouc
|
01.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Slovácko
|
Sigma Olomouc
|
31.07.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Slavia Praha
|
Slovácko
|
30.07.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
Slavia Praha
|
Slovácko
|
30.07.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Right Winger
|
Sigma Olomouc
|
Slovácko
|
24.07.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Defensive Midfielder
|
Sigma Olomouc
|
Slovácko
|
24.07.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Left Midfielder
|
Slovácko
|
Kolovec
|
21.07.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Left Midfielder
|
Slovácko
|
Kolovec
|
21.07.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Left Midfielder
|
Slovácko
|
Kolovec
|
21.07.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Left Midfielder
|
Slovácko
|
Kolovec
|
21.07.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Petržalka
|
Slovácko
|
20.07.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Slavia Praha
|
Slovácko
|
20.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Slavia Praha
|
Slovácko
|
19.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Slavia Praha
|
Slovácko
|
15.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Slavia Praha
|
Slovácko
|
14.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Left Back
|
Mlada Boleslav
|
Slovácko
|
13.07.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Wisla Plock
|
Slovácko
|
13.07.2026 | Transfer | |
Transfers updated at 02.10.2026
Slovácko is a football club from
Romania, managed by Roman Skuhravy,
playing their home matches at Mestsky Fotbalovy Stadion.
This season they featured in the following competitions: Czech First League,
having 9 wins, 9 draws, and 19 losses. They've scored a total of 37 goals from 29 expected goals, conceding 52 goals from 41.3 expected goals.
Their current top scorers
are
Patrik Blahút and Michal Trávník
with 4 goals each.
Their current Elo rating is 1453,
unchanged over the last 30 days.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
| Matches | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20.07.2025 15:00 |
Slovácko |
|
0 (2.08) | - | 1 (0.87) |
|
Sigma Olomouc |
|
|
26.07.2025 17:00 |
Zlin |
|
1 (1.42) | - | 1 (0.26) |
|
Slovácko |
|
|
03.08.2025 15:00 |
Slovácko |
|
0 (0.92) | - | 1 (1.48) |
|
Slavia Praha |
|
|
09.08.2025 17:00 |
Plzen |
|
1 (2.81) | - | 1 (1.02) |
|
Slovácko |
|
|
16.08.2025 17:00 |
Slovácko |
|
2 | - | 1 |
|
Teplice |
|
|
24.08.2025 17:30 |
Baník Ostrava |
|
2 | - | 0 |
|
Slovácko |
|
|
30.08.2025 17:00 |
Slovácko |
|
0 | - | 2 |
|
FK Jablonec |
|
|
14.09.2025 15:30 |
Bohemians 1905 |
|
1 | - | 0 |
|
Slovácko |
|
|
20.09.2025 15:00 |
Pardubice |
|
1 | - | 1 |
|
Slovácko |
|
|
27.09.2025 15:00 |
Slovácko |
|
1 | - | 2 |
|
Karviná |
|
|
04.10.2025 15:00 |
Mlada Boleslav |
|
0 (0.95) | - | 0 (0.36) |
|
Slovácko |
|
|
19.10.2025 15:30 |
Slovácko |
|
0 | - | 0 |
|
Sparta Praha |
|
|
25.10.2025 15:00 |
Dukla Praha |
|
1 | - | 0 |
|
Slovácko |
|
|
01.11.2025 15:00 |
Slovácko |
|
0 | - | 3 |
|
Slovan Liberec |
|
|
08.11.2025 15:00 |
Hradec Králové |
|
4 (2.70) | - | 0 (1.31) |
|
Slovácko |
|
|
23.11.2025 18:30 |
Slovácko |
|
2 (1.26) | - | 0 (1.35) |
|
Zlin |
|
|
29.11.2025 18:00 |
Slavia Praha |
|
3 (3.91) | - | 0 (0.60) |
|
Slovácko |
|
|
06.12.2025 15:00 |
Slovácko |
|
3 (1.39) | - | 0 (0.92) |
|
Plzen |
|
|
13.12.2025 15:00 |
Teplice |
|
1 (2.12) | - | 0 (0.57) |
|
Slovácko |
|
|
01.02.2026 13:00 |
Slovácko |
|
2 (3.45) | - | 2 (1.94) |
|
Baník Ostrava |
|
|
07.02.2026 15:00 |
FK Jablonec |
|
0 | - | 0 |
|
Slovácko |
|
|
14.02.2026 15:00 |
Slovácko |
|
1 (0.45) | - | 2 (1.83) |
|
Bohemians 1905 |
|
|
21.02.2026 15:00 |
Slovácko |
|
2 (0.82) | - | 0 (2.12) |
|
Pardubice |
|
|
01.03.2026 13:00 |
Karviná |
|
0 (1.07) | - | 2 (1.60) |
|
Slovácko |
|
|
07.03.2026 15:00 |
Slovácko |
|
2 (1.53) | - | 2 (1.60) |
|
Mlada Boleslav |
|
|
15.03.2026 18:30 |
Sparta Praha |
|
5 (3.50) | - | 2 (1.61) |
|
Slovácko |
|
|
04.04.2026 15:00 |
Slovan Liberec |
|
2 (1.95) | - | 1 (0.35) |
|
Slovácko |
|
|
11.04.2026 18:00 |
Slovácko |
|
1 (1.00) | - | 3 (2.11) |
|
Hradec Králové |
|
|
19.04.2026 13:00 |
Sigma Olomouc |
|
2 (3.14) | - | 1 (1.23) |
|
Slovácko |
|
|
25.04.2026 16:00 |
Slovácko |
|
1 (1.95) | - | 2 (0.30) |
|
Dukla Praha |
|
|
03.05.2026 13:00 |
Teplice |
|
1 (0.29) | - | 1 (1.40) |
|
Slovácko |
|
|
09.05.2026 14:00 |
Dukla Praha |
|
0 (0.66) | - | 1 (1.98) |
|
Slovácko |
|
|
12.05.2026 17:30 |
Slovácko |
|
2 (0.48) | - | 1 (0.43) |
|
Baník Ostrava |
|
|
16.05.2026 17:00 |
Slovácko |
|
0 (0.93) | - | 3 (1.51) |
|
Mlada Boleslav |
|
|
23.05.2026 14:00 |
Zlin |
|
1 (0.29) | - | 0 (0.47) |
|
Slovácko |
|
|
27.05.2026 18:00 |
Artis |
|
1 | - | 4 |
|
Slovácko |
|
|
31.05.2026 13:00 |
Slovácko |
|
3 | - | 0 |
|
Artis |
|
Squad updated at 03.09.2026

Romania