Bohemians
Premier Division
UEFA Europa Conference League
16W 9D 10L
45.7% win
1.63 pts/game
45.7% win
1.63 pts/game
Goals
58 - 43
1.66 - 1.23/game
xG
33.8 - 19.9
0.97 - 0.57/game
Corners
173 - 123
4.94 - 3.51/game
Shots on Goal
157 - 105
4.49 - 3/game
| Matches | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
08.02.2026 15:00 |
Bohemians |
|
0 (0.44) | - | 0 (0.12) |
|
St Patrick's Athl. |
|
|
14.02.2026 20:45 |
Sligo Rovers |
|
0 (0.16) | - | 4 (2.68) |
|
Bohemians |
|
|
20.02.2026 20:45 |
Derry City |
|
0 | - | 1 |
|
Bohemians |
|
|
27.02.2026 21:00 |
Bohemians |
|
3 | - | 2 |
|
Shamrock Rovers |
|
|
06.03.2026 20:45 |
Waterford |
|
0 | - | 1 |
|
Bohemians |
|
|
13.03.2026 20:45 |
Bohemians |
|
1 (1.50) | - | 0 (1.00) |
|
Galway United |
|
|
16.03.2026 20:45 |
Shelbourne |
|
0 | - | 0 |
|
Bohemians |
|
|
20.03.2026 21:00 |
Bohemians |
|
1 (1.03) | - | 1 (1.79) |
|
Dundalk |
|
|
03.04.2026 20:45 |
Drogheda United |
|
0 | - | 0 |
|
Bohemians |
|
|
06.04.2026 18:00 |
Bohemians |
|
1 (2.40) | - | 1 (0.51) |
|
Waterford |
|
|
10.04.2026 20:45 |
Bohemians |
|
1 (1.11) | - | 2 (0.46) |
|
Sligo Rovers |
|
|
17.04.2026 21:00 |
Shamrock Rovers |
|
2 (1.60) | - | 1 (2.87) |
|
Bohemians |
|
|
24.04.2026 20:45 |
St Patrick's Athl. |
|
3 (1.49) | - | 1 (1.13) |
|
Bohemians |
|
|
01.05.2026 21:00 |
Bohemians |
|
1 (0.59) | - | 1 (0.47) |
|
Derry City |
|
|
04.05.2026 18:00 |
Bohemians |
|
2 | - | 2 |
|
Shelbourne |
|
|
08.05.2026 20:45 |
Dundalk |
|
1 | - | 3 |
|
Bohemians |
|
|
15.05.2026 20:45 |
Bohemians |
|
2 (1.92) | - | 1 (0.61) |
|
Drogheda United |
|
|
22.05.2026 20:45 |
Galway United |
|
2 (1.68) | - | 4 (2.22) |
|
Bohemians |
|
|
25.05.2026 21:00 |
Bohemians |
|
1 (2.54) | - | 2 (1.38) |
|
Shamrock Rovers |
|
|
29.05.2026 20:45 |
Sligo Rovers |
|
1 (0.41) | - | 3 (1.92) |
|
Bohemians |
|
|
12.06.2026 20:45 |
Derry City |
|
4 (3.23) | - | 1 (0.81) |
|
Bohemians |
|
|
19.06.2026 21:00 |
Bohemians |
|
1 | - | 2 |
|
Dundalk |
|
|
22.06.2026 20:45 |
Shelbourne |
|
0 (0.38) | - | 3 (1.25) |
|
Bohemians |
|
|
26.06.2026 21:00 |
Bohemians |
|
2 (2.14) | - | 0 (1.14) |
|
St Patrick's Athl. |
|
|
03.07.2026 20:45 |
Drogheda United |
|
0 | - | 2 |
|
Bohemians |
|
|
09.07.2026 19:00 |
Bohemians |
|
2 | - | 0 |
|
St Joseph S Fc |
|
|
16.07.2026 18:00 |
St Joseph S Fc |
|
0 | - | 0 |
|
Bohemians |
|
|
22.07.2026 19:00 |
Bohemians |
|
2 | - | 1 |
|
Ballkani |
|
|
30.07.2026 20:00 |
Ballkani |
|
3 | - | 2 |
|
Bohemians |
|
|
02.08.2026 20:00 |
Bohemians |
|
1 (2.23) | - | 1 (0.24) |
|
Galway United |
|
|
06.08.2026 20:45 |
Bohemians |
|
0 | - | 2 |
|
FC Midtjylland |
|
|
09.08.2026 16:00 |
Waterford |
|
3 (1.66) | - | 1 (1.25) |
|
Bohemians |
|
|
13.08.2026 19:00 |
FC Midtjylland |
|
3 | - | 2 |
|
Bohemians |
|
|
21.08.2026 20:45 |
Bohemians |
|
5 (2.30) | - | 3 (1.39) |
|
Derry City |
|
|
28.08.2026 20:45 |
Bohemians |
|
3 (1.48) | - | 0 (0.15) |
|
Sligo Rovers |
|
|
11.09.2026 20:45 |
Galway United |
|
- |
|
Bohemians |
|
||
|
18.09.2026 21:00 |
Bohemians |
|
- |
|
Drogheda United |
|
||
|
09.10.2026 20:45 |
Dundalk |
|
- |
|
Bohemians |
|
||
|
12.10.2026 21:00 |
Shamrock Rovers |
|
Postponed |
|
Bohemians |
|
||
|
16.10.2026 20:45 |
Bohemians |
|
- |
|
Waterford |
|
||
|
23.10.2026 20:45 |
Bohemians |
|
- |
|
Shelbourne |
|
||
|
30.10.2026 20:45 |
St Patrick's Athl. |
|
- |
|
Bohemians |
|
||
Latest Transfers
| Player | From | To | Date | Fee | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Chesterfield
|
Bohemians
|
10.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
České Budějovice
|
Bohemians
|
02.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
České Budějovice
|
Bohemians
|
01.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Cobh Ramblers
|
Bohemians
|
14.07.2026 | Return from loan | |
|
|
Bohemians
|
Galway United
|
30.06.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Right Winger
|
Hull City
|
Bohemians
|
30.06.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Chesterfield
|
Bohemians
|
29.06.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Right Winger
|
Bohemians
|
Hull City
|
29.06.2026 | Return from loan |
|
|
Right Winger
|
Hull City
|
Bohemians
|
29.06.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Bohemians
|
Vancouver FC
|
22.03.2026 | - | |
|
|
Defensive Midfielder
|
Bohemians
|
Sligo Rovers
|
21.02.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Right Winger
|
Hull City
|
Bohemians
|
21.02.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Right Winger
|
Hull City
|
Bohemians
|
20.02.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Bohemians
|
Cobh Ramblers
|
11.02.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Bohemians
|
Swansea City U21
|
01.02.2026 | - | |
|
|
Bohemians
|
Swansea City U21
|
31.01.2026 | - | |
|
|
Bohemians
|
Corpus Christi
|
30.01.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Right Back
|
Cheltenham
|
Bohemians
|
28.01.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Right Back
|
Cheltenham
|
Bohemians
|
27.01.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Left Back
|
Torino
|
Bohemians
|
26.01.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Bohemians
|
St Mochta's
|
21.01.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Defensive Midfielder
|
Derry City
|
Bohemians
|
21.01.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Defensive Midfielder
|
Derry City
|
Bohemians
|
20.01.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Bohemians
|
Longford Town
|
16.01.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Bohemians
|
Glenavon FC
|
15.01.2026 | Free agent | |
Transfers updated at 04.09.2026
Bohemians is a football club which featured in the following competitions this season: Premier Division,
UEFA Europa Conference League,
having 16 wins, 9 draws, and 10 losses. They've scored a total of 58, from 33.8 expected goals, conceding 43 goals from 19.9 expected goals.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
Players
Showing all competitions
Show latest tournament stats
Squad updated at 03.09.2026

