Tottenham
Premier League
EFL Cup
Statistics
1778
Elo
4
3
4
WinsDrawsLosses
+77
Elo last 30 days
| Stat | Total | Per game | Last 5 | Last 5 / game |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 15 | 1.36 | 10 | 2 |
| xPoints | 15.44 | 1.4 | 9.22 | 1.84 |
| Goals | 16 | 1.45 | 10 | 2 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 1.27 | 5 | 1 |
| xG | 11.7 | 1.06 | 8.43 | 1.69 |
| xGA | 10.3 | 0.94 | 3.51 | 0.7 |
| Corners | 91 | 8.27 | 44 | 8.8 |
| Corners Against | 46 | 4.18 | 13 | 2.6 |
| Shots on Goal | 57 | 5.18 | 28 | 5.6 |
| Shots on Goal Against | 40 | 3.64 | 16 | 3.2 |
| Avg Rating | 11 rated | 6.9 | 5 rated | 6.99 |
| Elo | +30 | +2.71 | +66 | +13.16 |
| Elo of teams played | 19630 | 1784.5 | 9084 | 1816.7 |
| Competition | Played | Goals | Assists | Avg Rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
9 | 10 | 7 | 6.92 | |
|
2 | 6 | 6 | 6.8 | |
Latest Transfers
| Player | From | To | Date | Fee | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Tottenham
|
Ajax
|
15.09.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Defensive Midfielder
|
Tottenham
|
Juventus
|
31.08.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Center Back
|
Chelsea
|
Tottenham
|
31.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Chelsea
|
Tottenham
|
31.08.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Tottenham
|
Leyton Orient
|
31.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Center Back
|
Tottenham
|
St. Truiden
|
31.08.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Center Back
|
Tottenham
|
Sunderland
|
31.08.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Center Back
|
Chelsea
|
Tottenham
|
30.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Tottenham
|
FC Porto
|
30.08.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Tottenham
|
Leyton Orient
|
30.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Right Winger
|
Tottenham
|
1. FC Köln
|
30.08.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Tottenham
|
Luton
|
28.08.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Striker
|
Manchester City
|
Tottenham
|
26.08.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Right Winger
|
Manchester City
|
Tottenham
|
24.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Left Winger
|
Tottenham
|
Plymouth
|
23.08.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Right Winger
|
Manchester City
|
Tottenham
|
23.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Goalkeeper
|
Tottenham
|
Juventus
|
17.08.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Right Wing Back
|
Tottenham
|
Inter
|
14.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Center Back
|
Tottenham
|
Atletico Madrid
|
14.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Tottenham
|
Middlesbrough
|
14.08.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Right Wing Back
|
Tottenham
|
Inter
|
13.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Center Back
|
Tottenham
|
Atletico Madrid
|
13.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Tottenham
|
Middlesbrough
|
13.08.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Tottenham
|
KVC Westerlo
|
11.08.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Left Midfielder
|
Tottenham
|
West Ham
|
09.08.2026 | Transfer |
Transfers updated at 17.10.2026
Tottenham is a football club from
England, managed by R. De Zerbi,
playing their home matches at Tottenham Hotspur Stadium.
This season they featured in the following competitions: Premier League and EFL Cup,
having 4 wins, 3 draws, and 4 losses. They've scored a total of 16 goals from 11.7 expected goals, conceding 14 goals from 10.3 expected goals.
Their current top scorers
are
Dominic Solanke, Jan Paul van Hecke, Conor Gallagher and Ben Davies
with 2 goals each.
Their current Elo rating is 1778,
which has changed by
+77 over the last 30 days.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
| Matches | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
22.08.2026 18:30 |
Brentford |
|
3 (3.96) | - | 0 (0.47) |
|
Tottenham |
|
|
26.08.2026 20:45 |
Tottenham |
|
5 | - | 1 |
|
Charlton |
|
|
29.08.2026 18:30 |
Tottenham |
|
0 (1.04) | - | 2 (0.75) |
|
Newcastle |
|
|
05.09.2026 16:00 |
Nottingham Forest |
|
0 (0.92) | - | 0 (1.06) |
|
Tottenham |
|
|
12.09.2026 18:30 |
Tottenham |
|
0 (0.69) | - | 0 (1.11) |
|
Everton |
|
|
15.09.2026 21:00 |
Liverpool |
|
3 | - | 1 |
|
Tottenham |
|
|
19.09.2026 13:30 |
Tottenham |
|
2 (1.56) | - | 3 (1.16) |
|
Aston Villa |
|
|
10.10.2026 18:30 |
Manchester United |
|
1 (0.80) | - | 1 (1.62) |
|
Tottenham |
|
|
19.10.2026 21:00 |
Tottenham |
|
3 (0.90) | - | 1 (0.79) |
|
Coventry |
|
|
24.10.2026 18:30 |
Chelsea |
|
0 (0.55) | - | 2 (0.80) |
|
Tottenham |
|
|
31.10.2026 18:30 |
Tottenham |
|
2 (3.55) | - | 0 (0.21) |
|
Crystal Palace |
|
|
07.11.2026 13:30 |
Leeds |
|
- |
|
Tottenham |
|
||
|
21.11.2026 16:00 |
Tottenham |
|
- |
|
Ipswich |
|
||
|
29.11.2026 15:05 |
Sunderland |
|
- |
|
Tottenham |
|
||
|
02.12.2026 21:00 |
Tottenham |
|
- |
|
Fulham |
|
||
|
05.12.2026 16:00 |
Tottenham |
|
- |
|
Arsenal |
|
||
|
12.12.2026 16:00 |
Hull City |
|
- |
|
Tottenham |
|
||
|
19.12.2026 16:00 |
Liverpool |
|
- |
|
Tottenham |
|
||
|
26.12.2026 16:00 |
Tottenham |
|
- |
|
Bournemouth |
|
||
|
29.12.2026 20:30 |
Tottenham |
|
- |
|
Brighton |
|
||
|
03.01.2027 17:30 |
Manchester City |
|
- |
|
Tottenham |
|
||
|
06.01.2027 20:30 |
Fulham |
|
- |
|
Tottenham |
|
||
|
16.01.2027 16:00 |
Tottenham |
|
- |
|
Leeds |
|
||
|
23.01.2027 16:00 |
Crystal Palace |
|
- |
|
Tottenham |
|
||
|
30.01.2027 16:00 |
Tottenham |
|
- |
|
Sunderland |
|
||
|
06.02.2027 16:00 |
Ipswich |
|
- |
|
Tottenham |
|
||
|
10.02.2027 21:00 |
Tottenham |
|
- |
|
Manchester City |
|
||
|
20.02.2027 16:00 |
Brighton |
|
- |
|
Tottenham |
|
||
|
27.02.2027 16:00 |
Tottenham |
|
- |
|
Liverpool |
|
||
|
03.03.2027 21:00 |
Bournemouth |
|
- |
|
Tottenham |
|
||
|
13.03.2027 16:00 |
Tottenham |
|
- |
|
Nottingham Forest |
|
||
|
20.03.2027 16:00 |
Everton |
|
- |
|
Tottenham |
|
||
|
10.04.2027 16:00 |
Tottenham |
|
- |
|
Brentford |
|
||
|
17.04.2027 16:00 |
Newcastle |
|
- |
|
Tottenham |
|
||
|
24.04.2027 16:00 |
Tottenham |
|
- |
|
Hull City |
|
||
|
01.05.2027 16:00 |
Arsenal |
|
- |
|
Tottenham |
|
||
|
08.05.2027 16:00 |
Tottenham |
|
- |
|
Chelsea |
|
||
|
15.05.2027 16:00 |
Coventry |
|
- |
|
Tottenham |
|
||
|
23.05.2027 16:00 |
Tottenham |
|
- |
|
Manchester United |
|
||
|
30.05.2027 17:00 |
Aston Villa |
|
- |
|
Tottenham |
|
||
Squad updated at 23.08.2026

England