Udinese
Coppa Italia
Serie A
Statistics
1542
Elo
3
2
7
WinsDrawsLosses
-78
Elo last 30 days
| Stat | Total | Per game | Last 5 | Last 5 / game |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 11 | 0.92 | 1 | 0.2 |
| xPoints | 11.1 | 0.92 | 3.16 | 0.63 |
| Goals | 14 | 1.17 | 3 | 0.6 |
| Goals Against | 24 | 2 | 12 | 2.4 |
| xG | 12.4 | 1.03 | 5.29 | 1.06 |
| xGA | 23.4 | 1.95 | 13.74 | 2.75 |
| Corners | 53 | 4.42 | 22 | 4.4 |
| Corners Against | 59 | 4.92 | 19 | 3.8 |
| Shots on Goal | 54 | 4.5 | 20 | 4 |
| Shots on Goal Against | 68 | 5.67 | 33 | 6.6 |
| Avg Rating | 12 rated | 6.71 | 5 rated | 6.42 |
| Elo | -102 | -8.52 | -78 | -15.59 |
| Elo of teams played | 19517 | 1626.4 | 8225 | 1645 |
| Competition | Played | Goals | Assists | Avg Rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10 | 11 | 7 | 6.63 | |
|
2 | 3 | 3 | 7.06 | |
Latest Transfers
| Player | From | To | Date | Fee | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Center Back
|
Real Madrid
|
Udinese
|
24.09.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Udinese
|
Koper
|
07.09.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Udinese
|
Koper
|
06.09.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Udinese
|
Koper
|
05.09.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Right Wing Back
|
Udinese
|
Genoa
|
02.09.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
VfB Stuttgart
|
Udinese
|
31.08.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Center Back
|
Udinese
|
Monza
|
31.08.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Right Back
|
Udinese
|
Vancouver Whitecaps
|
31.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Udinese
|
Watford
|
31.08.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
VfB Stuttgart
|
Udinese
|
30.08.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Right Back
|
Udinese
|
Vancouver Whitecaps
|
30.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Goalkeeper
|
Lech Poznan
|
Udinese
|
27.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Goalkeeper
|
Lech Poznan
|
Udinese
|
26.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Udinese
|
Mallorca
|
22.08.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Udinese
|
Jong Ajax
|
21.08.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Udinese
|
RED Star FC 93
|
18.08.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Udinese
|
RED Star FC 93
|
17.08.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Center Back
|
Udinese
|
Atalanta
|
12.08.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Udinese
|
Watford
|
01.08.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Udinese
|
Catanzaro
|
30.07.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Udinese
|
Watford
|
30.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Udinese
|
Watford
|
29.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Striker
|
Udinese
|
A. Italiano
|
28.07.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Udinese
|
Watford
|
23.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Attacking Midfielder
|
Udinese
|
Watford
|
23.07.2026 | Transfer |
Transfers updated at 19.10.2026
Udinese is a football club from
Italy, managed by K. Runjaic,
playing their home matches at Bluenergy Stadium.
This season they featured in the following competitions: Coppa Italia and Serie A,
having 3 wins, 2 draws, and 7 losses. They've scored a total of 14 goals from 12.4 expected goals, conceding 24 goals from 23.4 expected goals.
Their current top scorer is
Jürgen Ekkelenkamp
with 3 goals.
Their current Elo rating is 1542,
which has changed by
-78 over the last 30 days.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
| Matches | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.08.2026 18:30 |
Udinese |
|
1 (0.57) | - | 0 (0.46) |
|
Padova |
|
|
22.08.2026 18:30 |
Udinese |
|
1 (1.98) | - | 1 (1.49) |
|
Como |
|
|
29.08.2026 18:30 |
Monza |
|
2 (1.62) | - | 3 (0.89) |
|
Udinese |
|
|
02.09.2026 18:00 |
Udinese |
|
2 | - | 1 |
|
Venezia |
|
|
07.09.2026 20:45 |
Udinese |
|
1 (0.85) | - | 2 (1.83) |
|
Lazio |
|
|
14.09.2026 20:45 |
Inter |
|
5 (3.11) | - | 3 (0.90) |
|
Udinese |
|
|
19.09.2026 15:00 |
Udinese |
|
0 (1.92) | - | 1 (1.12) |
|
Cagliari |
|
|
12.10.2026 20:45 |
Torino |
|
2 (2.66) | - | 1 (0.79) |
|
Udinese |
|
|
18.10.2026 12:30 |
Udinese |
|
0 (0.63) | - | 3 (3.45) |
|
Lecce |
|
|
25.10.2026 20:45 |
Udinese |
|
0 (0.59) | - | 2 (3.61) |
|
AC Milan |
|
|
28.10.2026 18:30 |
Parma |
|
0 (1.20) | - | 0 (1.43) |
|
Udinese |
|
|
31.10.2026 18:00 |
Udinese |
|
2 (1.85) | - | 5 (2.82) |
|
AS Roma |
|
|
06.11.2026 20:45 |
Venezia |
|
- |
|
Udinese |
|
||
|
22.11.2026 18:00 |
Bologna |
|
- |
|
Udinese |
|
||
|
29.11.2026 18:30 |
Udinese |
|
- |
|
Fiorentina |
|
||
|
02.12.2026 18:00 |
Udinese |
|
- |
|
Atalanta |
|
||
|
06.12.2026 18:30 |
Juventus |
|
- |
|
Udinese |
|
||
|
13.12.2026 18:30 |
Udinese |
|
- |
|
Frosinone |
|
||
|
20.12.2026 18:30 |
Genoa |
|
- |
|
Udinese |
|
||
|
03.01.2027 18:30 |
Udinese |
|
- |
|
Atalanta |
|
||
|
06.01.2027 18:30 |
Sassuolo |
|
- |
|
Udinese |
|
||
|
10.01.2027 18:30 |
Udinese |
|
- |
|
Napoli |
|
||
|
17.01.2027 18:30 |
Lecce |
|
- |
|
Udinese |
|
||
|
24.01.2027 18:30 |
AS Roma |
|
- |
|
Udinese |
|
||
|
31.01.2027 18:30 |
Udinese |
|
- |
|
Bologna |
|
||
|
07.02.2027 18:30 |
Fiorentina |
|
- |
|
Udinese |
|
||
|
14.02.2027 18:30 |
Udinese |
|
- |
|
Venezia |
|
||
|
21.02.2027 18:30 |
Udinese |
|
- |
|
Parma |
|
||
|
28.02.2027 18:30 |
Cagliari |
|
- |
|
Udinese |
|
||
|
07.03.2027 18:30 |
Udinese |
|
- |
|
Inter |
|
||
|
14.03.2027 18:30 |
Como |
|
- |
|
Udinese |
|
||
|
21.03.2027 18:30 |
Udinese |
|
- |
|
Torino |
|
||
|
04.04.2027 18:30 |
Frosinone |
|
- |
|
Udinese |
|
||
|
11.04.2027 18:30 |
Udinese |
|
- |
|
Monza |
|
||
|
18.04.2027 18:30 |
Atalanta |
|
- |
|
Udinese |
|
||
|
25.04.2027 18:30 |
Napoli |
|
- |
|
Udinese |
|
||
|
02.05.2027 18:30 |
Udinese |
|
- |
|
Genoa |
|
||
|
09.05.2027 18:30 |
Udinese |
|
- |
|
Juventus |
|
||
|
16.05.2027 18:30 |
Lazio |
|
- |
|
Udinese |
|
||
|
23.05.2027 18:30 |
Udinese |
|
- |
|
Sassuolo |
|
||
|
30.05.2027 18:30 |
AC Milan |
|
- |
|
Udinese |
|
||
Squad updated at 25.08.2026

Italy